WUHSAC XII on January 30, 2010 Statistics report for Varsity (mACF)
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 TUH P/TU Pts PPG
1 Sabrina Fritz Villa Duchesne Prince Division 5.0 47 100 4.70 470 94.00
2 Ikshu Neithalath Clayton A Prisoner Division 5.0 36 100 3.60 360 72.00
3 Gabe Orlet Althoff Catholic Prince Division 5.0 34 100 3.40 340 68.00
4 Zach Weiss Priory Order Division 5.0 32 100 3.20 320 64.00
5 Matthew Susskind Ransom Everglades A Stone Division 5.0 30 100 3.00 300 60.00
6 Kennedy Stomps Metro Prince Division 5.0 26 100 2.60 260 52.00
7 Charlie Beard Clayton B Goblet Division 5.0 25 100 2.50 250 50.00
8 Eileen Zhu Parkway West B Hallows Division 5.0 23 100 2.30 230 46.00
9 Bennet Adams Rockwood Summit A Goblet Division 4.0 18 80 2.25 180 45.00
10 Kefu Lu Parkway Central B Prince Division 5.0 22 100 2.20 220 44.00
11 Alexandre Todorov Priory Order Division 5.0 22 100 2.20 220 44.00
12 Johnny Smith Springfield Order Division 5.0 21 100 2.10 210 42.00
13 Kyle Lehenbauer Hannibal A Prisoner Division 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
14 Dylan Becraft Fort Zumwalt West B Order Division 5.0 20 100 2.00 200 40.00
15 Michael Parkway South B Prisoner Division 5.0 20 102 1.96 200 40.00
16 Aaron Siebrass Glenwood Hallows Division 4.5 18 90 2.00 180 40.00
17 Robert Foster Fort Zumwalt West A Goblet Division 5.0 19 100 1.90 190 38.00
18 Jack Newsham St. Louis University High Order Division 4.5 17 90 1.89 170 37.78
19 Thomas Chance Glenwood Hallows Division 4.5 17 90 1.89 170 37.78
20 Adam Rollins Francis Howell Central B Chamber Division 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
21 Sean C Parkway Central B Prince Division 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
22 Jeremy Merlenbach Fort Zumwalt North B Chamber Division 5.0 18 100 1.80 180 36.00
23 George Yu Francis Howell Central A Stone Division 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
24 Ammar Zahid Parkway Central A Chamber Division 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
25 David Froomkin Ransom Everglades A Stone Division 5.0 17 100 1.70 170 34.00
26 Mike Korte Glenwood Hallows Division 4.5 15 90 1.67 150 33.33
27 Liron Ganel Parkway Central A Chamber Division 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
28 Megan Distler Helias A Chamber Division 5.0 16 100 1.60 160 32.00
29 Harsha Swamy Marquette A Stone Division 4.5 14 90 1.56 140 31.11
30 Blake Hiza Francis Howell Central A Stone Division 4.5 14 90 1.56 140 31.11
31 Kevin Zhang Parkway Central C Hallows Division 5.0 15 100 1.50 150 30.00
32 Brad Gerling Helias B Hallows Division 5.0 15 102 1.47 150 30.00
33 Morgan Keefe St. Louis University High Order Division 3.0 9 60 1.50 90 30.00
34 Adam Whiteley Lafayette Goblet Division 3.0 9 60 1.50 90 30.00
35 Sam Schwarm Glenwood Hallows Division 2.0 6 40 1.50 60 30.00
36 Austin Henke Fort Zumwalt West A Goblet Division 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
37 Chris Zheng Parkway Central A Chamber Division 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
38 Jessica Karins Parkway South B Prisoner Division 5.0 14 102 1.37 140 28.00
39 Cole Press Ransom Everglades A Stone Division 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
40 Austin Kerns Savannah Prisoner Division 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
41 Robert Bradley Savannah Prisoner Division 5.0 14 100 1.40 140 28.00
42 Paul Liskur Clayton B Goblet Division 4.0 11 80 1.38 110 27.50
43 Naaim Siddiqi Parkway South A Chamber Division 4.5 12 90 1.33 120 26.67
44 Danny Lopez Ransom Everglades B Prisoner Division 5.0 13 102 1.27 130 26.00
45 David Lanza Francis Howell Central A Stone Division 4.0 10 80 1.25 100 25.00
46 Paul Liu Springfield Order Division 4.0 10 80 1.25 100 25.00
47 Peter Brody Clayton A Prisoner Division 4.5 11 90 1.22 110 24.44
48 Appi Sharma Clayton C Stone Division 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
49 Nick Rupel Parkway Central A Chamber Division 5.0 12 100 1.20 120 24.00
50 Hayden McDuffee Fairfield Community A Hallows Division 5.0 12 102 1.18 120 24.00
51 Elizabeth Carroll Parkway West A Goblet Division 3.0 7 60 1.17 70 23.33
52 Maria Donovan Helias C Goblet Division 3.5 8 70 1.14 80 22.86
53 JD DiGiovanni Althoff Catholic Prince Division 4.5 10 90 1.11 100 22.22
54 Becca Steinberg Clayton C Stone Division 4.5 10 90 1.11 100 22.22
55 Nick Velios Helias A Chamber Division 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
56 John Reynolds Fairfield Community A Hallows Division 5.0 11 102 1.08 110 22.00
57 Stephen Rehagen Helias A Chamber Division 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
58 Emily Scarbrough Fairfield Community B Stone Division 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
59 Kane Laks Hannibal B Order Division 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
60 Ryan Egan Parkway South A Chamber Division 5.0 11 100 1.10 110 22.00
61 Cam Clogston Helias B Hallows Division 5.0 10 102 0.98 100 20.00
62 Patrick Creedon St. Louis University High Order Division 5.0 10 100 1.00 100 20.00
63 Michelle Black Ransom Everglades B Prisoner Division 5.0 10 102 0.98 100 20.00
64 Julia Geiger Ransom Everglades B Prisoner Division 5.0 10 102 0.98 100 20.00
65 Cassie Esswein Rockwood Summit A Goblet Division 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
66 Patrick Heidbreder Fort Zumwalt West A Goblet Division 4.0 8 80 1.00 80 20.00
67 Christian Fallowell Lafayette Goblet Division 3.5 7 70 1.00 70 20.00
68 Logan Chellis St. Louis University High Order Division 2.5 5 50 1.00 50 20.00
69 Sarah Bivona Althoff Catholic Prince Division 1.0 2 20 1.00 20 20.00
70 Kent Johnson Savannah Prisoner Division 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
71 Aaron Parkway West B Hallows Division 0.5 1 10 1.00 10 20.00
72 Neil Kliethermes Helias A Chamber Division 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
73 Meghan Kunza Fort Zumwalt North A Prince Division 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
74 Trevor Pasley Savannah Prisoner Division 5.0 9 100 0.90 90 18.00
75 Taylor Marquette B Hallows Division 4.5 8 90 0.89 80 17.78
76 Meghan Scanlon Parkway South C Prince Division 4.5 8 90 0.89 80 17.78
77 Jonathan Rembold Parkway Central C Hallows Division 4.0 7 80 0.88 70 17.50
78 Kristina Herrera Francis Howell Central A Stone Division 3.5 6 70 0.86 60 17.14
79 Sarah Verslues Helias C Goblet Division 3.5 6 70 0.86 60 17.14
80 Abby Genet Fort Zumwalt West A Goblet Division 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
81 Edbert Cheng Fort Zumwalt West A Goblet Division 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
82 Sagar Yamada Clayton A Prisoner Division 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
83 Tim Kuklo Lafayette Goblet Division 3.0 5 60 0.83 50 16.67
84 Devin Clark Fairfield Community B Stone Division 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
85 Jack Cunningham Althoff Catholic Prince Division 5.0 8 100 0.80 80 16.00
86 Victor Fairfield Community B Stone Division 2.5 4 50 0.80 40 16.00
87 Kyle Bailey Parkway West A Goblet Division 4.5 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
88 Gigi Stroncek Parkway West A Goblet Division 4.5 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
89 Neerail Goswami Clayton C Stone Division 4.5 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
90 Gabrielle Lachtrup Clayton A Prisoner Division 4.5 7 90 0.78 70 15.56
91 Ellen Marquette B Hallows Division 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
92 Emilee Johnson Fort Zumwalt West B Order Division 4.0 6 80 0.75 60 15.00
93 Aaron S. Savannah Prisoner Division 2.0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
94 Neil Parker Springfield Order Division 2.0 3 40 0.75 30 15.00
95 Andrew Darst Fort Zumwalt West B Order Division 3.5 5 70 0.71 50 14.29
96 Laura Meidl Hannibal B Order Division 5.0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
97 Anna Lee Parkway West A Goblet Division 5.0 7 100 0.70 70 14.00
98 Kunal Mathur Marquette A Stone Division 4.5 6 90 0.67 60 13.33
99 James Wang Parkway West A Goblet Division 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
100 Mark G. Marquette A Stone Division 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
101 Andrew Hutcheson Springfield Order Division 3.0 4 60 0.67 40 13.33
102 Brett Downey Clayton C Stone Division 4.0 5 80 0.62 50 12.50
103 Sean Connolly Greenville A Stone Division 4.0 5 80 0.62 50 12.50
104 Reetom Bera Parkway South A Chamber Division 4.0 5 80 0.62 50 12.50
105 Brian Campbell St. Louis University High Order Division 4.0 5 80 0.62 50 12.50
106 Kim Lister Parkway West B Hallows Division 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
107 Jacob Dotson Fort Zumwalt North A Prince Division 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
108 Kinsey Hilliard Fairfield Community A Hallows Division 5.0 6 102 0.59 60 12.00
109 Grant Hoehn Helias B Hallows Division 5.0 6 102 0.59 60 12.00
110 James Bishop Springfield Order Division 5.0 6 100 0.60 60 12.00
111 Karan Marquette B Hallows Division 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
112 Larissa Schell Fairfield Community B Stone Division 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
113 Sharjeel Zahid Parkway Central B Prince Division 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
114 Emily Bunse Savannah Prisoner Division 2.5 3 50 0.60 30 12.00
115 Mason Marquette B Hallows Division 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
116 Chris Porter Althoff Catholic Prince Division 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
117 Alex Henke Fort Zumwalt West B Order Division 3.5 4 70 0.57 40 11.43
118 Michah Vriezelaar Clayton B Goblet Division 4.5 5 90 0.56 50 11.11
119 Mary Grace Warren Helias B Hallows Division 5.0 5 102 0.49 50 10.00
120 Logan Lippert Greenville A Stone Division 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
121 Steven Givarz Parkway South C Prince Division 5.0 5 100 0.50 50 10.00
122 Pawei F. Marquette A Stone Division 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
123 Jordan Willeford Greenville B Chamber Division 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
124 Shawn He Parkway Central C Hallows Division 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
125 Justin Borgstede Francis Howell Central B Chamber Division 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
126 Austin Reeves Helias C Goblet Division 4.0 4 80 0.50 40 10.00
127 Jamon Parkway West B Hallows Division 3.0 3 60 0.50 30 10.00
128 Max Havey Springfield Order Division 1.0 1 20 0.50 10 10.00
129 Keith Coulson Parkway Central C Hallows Division 3.5 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
130 Bradley Lai Parkway Central C Hallows Division 3.5 3 70 0.43 30 8.57
131 Jeff Vaughan Fairfield Community A Hallows Division 5.0 4 102 0.39 40 8.00
132 Nic Deckard Francis Howell Central B Chamber Division 5.0 4 100 0.40 40 8.00
133 Hannah Etheridge Fairfield Community B Stone Division 2.5 2 50 0.40 20 8.00
134 Obasi O. Fort Zumwalt West B Order Division 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
135 Connor Woods Glenwood Hallows Division 4.0 3 80 0.38 30 7.50
136 Micah Goodman Clayton A Prisoner Division 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
137 Malissa Hoehn Helias C Goblet Division 3.0 2 60 0.33 20 6.67
138 Anna Marquette B Hallows Division 1.5 1 30 0.33 10 6.67
139 Patrick Coffey Francis Howell Central B Chamber Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
140 Ryan Pham Francis Howell Central C Order Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
141 Rachel McNeill Fort Zumwalt North A Prince Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
142 Katie Meidl Hannibal A Prisoner Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
143 Matt Beers Hannibal A Prisoner Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
144 Tanner Bross Fort Zumwalt North B Chamber Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
145 Antonio Marcano Metro Prince Division 5.0 3 100 0.30 30 6.00
146 Shannon Geary Parkway South A Chamber Division 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
147 Eric Burns Parkway Central B Prince Division 3.5 2 70 0.29 20 5.71
148 Raymond Peng Marquette A Stone Division 4.0 2 80 0.25 20 5.00
149 Joey Gruen Greenville B Chamber Division 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
150 Ali Rangwala Clayton C Stone Division 2.0 1 40 0.25 10 5.00
151 Caitlin Kropp Clayton B Goblet Division 4.5 2 90 0.22 20 4.44
152 James S. Rockwood Summit B Prisoner Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
153 Bawan Mahmood Metro Prince Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
154 Dylan DeClue Hannibal B Order Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
155 Liz Hyde Hannibal B Order Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
156 Bhavesh Katbamna Hannibal A Prisoner Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
157 Josh McKinley Francis Howell Central C Order Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
158 Clair Brendel Greenville A Stone Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
159 Alex Flynn Fort Zumwalt North A Prince Division 5.0 2 100 0.20 20 4.00
160 Rachel Philiph Lafayette Goblet Division 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
161 Kendra Kullmer Lafayette Goblet Division 2.5 1 50 0.20 10 4.00
162 Addison Marquette B Hallows Division 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
163 Anna Schmidt Helias C Goblet Division 3.0 1 60 0.17 10 3.33
164 Rachel Stiffler Parkway South C Prince Division 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
165 William Winkeler Rockwood Summit A Goblet Division 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
166 Thomas Hack Parkway Central B Prince Division 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
167 Jordan Link Greenville A Stone Division 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
168 Brian S. Priory Order Division 4.0 1 80 0.12 10 2.50
169 Wendy La Parkway South C Prince Division 4.5 1 90 0.11 10 2.22
170 Neel Kothari Francis Howell Central C Order Division 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
171 Remy Gates Metro Prince Division 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
172 Ben Bassett Greenville B Chamber Division 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
173 Daniel Trauner Ransom Everglades A Stone Division 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
174 Dan Patterson Parkway South B Prisoner Division 5.0 1 102 0.10 10 2.00
175 Curt Simmonds Greenville B Chamber Division 5.0 1 100 0.10 10 2.00
176 Shareen Marquette B Hallows Division 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
177 Brandy Crane Fairfield Community B Stone Division 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
178 Erika Hiza Francis Howell Central C Order Division 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
179 Karl Medina Glenwood Hallows Division 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
180 Adam King Althoff Catholic Prince Division 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
181 Caitlin Gettinger Lafayette Goblet Division 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
182 Jacqueline Yap Lafayette Goblet Division 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
183 Chelsea Toews Fort Zumwalt North B Chamber Division 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
184 Patrick Schrautemeier Francis Howell Central A Stone Division 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
185 Kenn Vattahara Fort Zumwalt North B Chamber Division 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
186 Lynn Vattahara Fort Zumwalt North B Chamber Division 2.5 0 50 0.00 0 0.00
187 Kevin T Parkway South C Prince Division 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
188 Andrew George Parkway West B Hallows Division 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
189 Nathan Bresnahan Parkway West B Hallows Division 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
190 Neffron Parkway West B Hallows Division 0.5 0 10 0.00 0 0.00
191 Matt Menendez Priory Order Division 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
192 Alex Noddings Priory Order Division 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
193 Bee Patel Parkway South B Prisoner Division 5.0 0 102 0.00 0 0.00
194 Yumi Suh Ransom Everglades B Prisoner Division 5.0 0 102 0.00 0 0.00
195 Eric Mayer Parkway South A Chamber Division 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
196 Megan Brown Rockwood Summit A Goblet Division 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
197 Tim Guth Rockwood Summit A Goblet Division 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
198 Adam Moser Rockwood Summit A Goblet Division 4.0 0 80 0.00 0 0.00
199 Max Meuser Rockwood Summit B Prisoner Division 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
200 Greg Jenkins Helias C Goblet Division 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
201 Josh Eyman Greenville B Chamber Division 3.0 0 60 0.00 0 0.00
202 Molly Egilsrud Villa Duchesne Prince Division 5.0 0 100 0.00 0 0.00
203 Casey Doty Greenville B Chamber Division 1.0 0 20 0.00 0 0.00
204 Lauren Karnowski Greenville A Stone Division 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00
205 Micah Iticovi Clayton B Goblet Division 2.0 0 40 0.00 0 0.00