2015 PACE NSC from June 06-07, 2015 Statistics report for Final Standings
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Adlai Stevenson

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Albemarle W 320 310 3 6 9 140 15.56 5.66667 60 10.59
Valley Christian (JV) W 460 110 3 13 16 260 16.25 0.333333 10 30.00
Bloomington L 210 440 3 5 8 80 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Shanghai Puxi B W 380 220 3 9 12 180 15.00 5 50 10.00
Souderton Area W 270 260 0 8 8 130 16.25 7 60 8.57
Copley W 370 270 4 6 10 180 18.00 4 50 12.50
Bellarmine L 300 420 4 4 8 160 20.00 3 20 6.67
Wilmington Charter L 320 400 3 8 11 150 13.64 3.33333 30 9.00
Southside (SS) W 390 180 4 10 14 190 13.57 2.33333 20 8.57
Singapore A L 260 350 1 8 9 140 15.56 5 20 4.00
Shanghai Puxi A L 210 330 1 5 6 100 16.67 4.33333 40 9.23
CCA L 170 470 0 6 6 100 16.67 4 10 2.50
Johns Creek W 250 200 2 8 10 120 12.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Detroit Catholic C L 150 420 1 6 7 60 8.57 4.33333 10 2.31
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) L 190 300 1 7 8 80 10.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 4250 4680 33 109 142 2070 14.58 60 430 7.17

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ali Saeed (So) Adlai Stevenson 12.0 19 56 940 78.33
Nathan Cha (So) Adlai Stevenson 15.0 4 18 260 17.33
Zachary Pease (Sr) Adlai Stevenson 15.0 6 24 360 24.00
Young Lee (So) Adlai Stevenson 9.0 3 7 130 14.44
Conrad Oberhaus (Fr) Adlai Stevenson 8.5 1 4 60 7.06

Albemarle

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Adlai Stevenson L 310 320 3 7 10 130 13.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Bellarmine L 140 620 0 4 4 80 20.00 4 20 5.00
Souderton Area W 390 120 2 12 14 220 15.71 2.33333 10 4.29
Copley L 340 350 2 7 9 180 20.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Valley Christian (JV) W 460 80 1 16 17 260 15.29 1.66667 20 12.00
Shanghai Puxi B W 400 180 2 11 13 230 17.69 3.33333 20 6.00
Bloomington L 250 450 2 6 8 120 15.00 4 30 7.50
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 350 180 0 13 13 180 13.85 2.66667 40 15.00
Simon Kenton W 400 80 1 12 13 250 19.23 2.33333 10 4.29
Berwyn W 470 100 3 13 16 260 16.25 2 20 10.00
Barrington (JV) L 250 420 0 10 10 130 13.00 3 20 6.67
Manheim B W 340 280 1 11 12 190 15.83 3.66667 20 5.45
Ithaca (JV) W 360 260 1 10 11 190 17.27 5.33333 50 9.37
Rockford Auburn B L 280 310 2 7 9 160 17.78 3 10 3.33
State College A W 330 300 2 11 13 180 13.85 1.66667 0 0.00
Total 5070 4050 22 150 172 2760 16.05 48.6667 370 7.60

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Quinn LeGallo-Malone (Sr) Albemarle 15.0 10 84 1040 69.33
Andreas Ravichandran (Sr) Albemarle 15.0 1 9 110 7.33
Luke Henter (Jr) Albemarle 15.0 9 48 660 44.00
Ashwin Swaminathan (Fr) Albemarle 15.0 2 9 130 8.67

Arcadia

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman B (JV) W 630 70 7 9 16 380 23.75 2.33333 20 8.57
St. Joseph W 620 140 6 8 14 340 24.29 3.66667 80 21.82
Glasgow (SS) W 580 180 12 2 14 290 20.71 2.33333 30 12.86
Rockford Auburn B W 660 120 8 8 16 380 23.75 2 40 20.00
St. Anselm's (JV) W 680 170 13 2 15 360 24.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 560 230 10 4 14 290 20.71 1.66667 30 18.00
Early College at Guilford L 350 390 6 3 9 180 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Maggie Walker A L 320 470 4 3 7 160 22.86 4.66667 50 10.71
Detroit Catholic A L 370 460 5 4 9 200 22.22 2.33333 30 12.86
Quince Orchard W 560 280 8 5 13 310 23.85 2.33333 40 17.14
Harmony (SS) W 620 170 10 5 15 360 24.00 0.333333 10 30.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 430 400 7 4 11 230 20.91 1.66667 20 12.00
Early College at Guilford W 620 180 10 4 14 310 22.14 3.33333 70 21.00
Bloomington W 540 300 7 5 12 320 26.67 2.33333 30 12.86
Solon W 570 150 7 7 14 330 23.57 2.33333 30 12.86
Northmont W 600 190 11 2 13 300 23.08 2 60 30.00
Richard Montgomery W 480 340 8 2 10 240 24.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Bellarmine W 460 250 8 4 12 240 20.00 2 20 10.00
Total 9650 4490 147 81 228 5220 22.89 44 680 15.45

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kevin Wang (Sr) Arcadia 18.0 54 27 1350 75.00
Justin Nghiem (Sr) Arcadia 18.0 40 20 1000 55.56
Andrew Leung (Sr) Arcadia 18.0 34 18 860 47.78
Steven Kurniawidjaja (Sr) Arcadia 18.0 19 16 540 30.00

Barrington (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic B L 340 360 4 5 9 180 20.00 4 30 7.50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 230 460 3 3 6 110 18.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Phillips Andover (JV) W 410 160 3 12 15 200 13.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Saratoga L 300 420 3 7 10 160 16.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Shanghai Puxi A L 330 360 2 7 9 160 17.78 4.33333 60 13.85
Rappahannock County (SS) W 400 160 3 8 11 210 19.09 5.33333 50 9.37
Lusher W 430 170 3 10 13 230 17.69 2.66667 40 15.00
Berwyn W 480 150 5 11 16 260 16.25 1 10 10.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 400 280 4 6 10 200 20.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Manheim B W 340 180 5 6 11 160 14.55 3 20 6.67
Albemarle W 420 250 3 7 10 210 21.00 5.66667 80 14.12
Simon Kenton W 310 250 2 6 8 150 18.75 6.33333 60 9.47
Dorman A W 420 270 5 6 11 210 19.09 5 50 10.00
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 330 180 2 8 10 180 18.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Loudoun County W 380 230 3 9 12 230 19.17 2.66667 0 0.00
Ithaca (JV) W 420 170 6 6 12 210 17.50 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 5940 4050 56 117 173 3060 17.69 60.3333 590 9.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Matthew Lehmann (So) Barrington (JV) 16.0 27 58 1120 70.00
John Waldron (So) Barrington (JV) 16.0 15 32 620 38.75
Kyle Asta (Fr) Barrington (JV) 16.0 0 4 40 2.50
Wilder Seitz (Fr) Barrington (JV) 16.0 14 23 510 31.88

Bellarmine

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bloomington W 410 330 5 6 11 250 22.73 3 0 0.00
Albemarle W 620 140 6 10 16 360 22.50 1.33333 40 30.00
Shanghai Puxi B W 700 70 11 6 17 370 21.76 2.33333 50 21.43
Valley Christian (JV) W 610 100 9 5 14 340 24.29 2.66667 40 15.00
Copley W 430 270 4 6 10 200 20.00 5 90 18.00
Souderton Area W 710 90 6 11 17 440 25.88 2.33333 40 17.14
Adlai Stevenson W 420 300 3 8 11 240 21.82 2.66667 40 15.00
Solon W 470 240 5 8 13 250 19.23 2 40 20.00
Montgomery Blair L 380 410 5 4 9 210 23.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic B W 420 350 3 8 11 270 24.55 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA A W 460 360 5 7 12 260 21.67 2 30 15.00
Norman North W 490 200 7 6 13 260 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 390 340 7 4 11 190 17.27 2.66667 20 7.50
Early College at Guilford L 310 360 3 5 8 190 23.75 3.33333 10 3.00
Bloomington W 460 310 5 6 11 270 24.55 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery L 360 370 5 6 11 170 15.45 2.66667 30 11.25
Northmont W 410 280 2 10 12 260 21.67 2.66667 10 3.75
Arcadia L 250 460 3 3 6 120 20.00 4 40 10.00
LASA A L 180 260 2 1 3 90 30.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Total 8480 5240 96 120 216 4740 21.94 52 620 11.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jonchee Kao (Sr) Bellarmine 18.5 27 37 910 49.19
Abhishek Aditham (Sr) Bellarmine 18.5 5 24 340 18.38
Alejandro Buendia (Sr) Bellarmine 18.5 17 32 660 35.68
Jarek Jankowski (Sr) Bellarmine 18.5 47 27 1210 65.41

Bergen County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial D (JV) W 400 100 2 11 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
Novi W 550 180 4 12 16 330 20.62 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 360 230 3 6 9 180 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Flowery Branch W 400 310 4 7 11 190 17.27 3.33333 60 18.00
LASA A L 130 610 2 2 4 50 12.50 4.33333 20 4.62
Fisher Catholic L 260 380 1 7 8 160 20.00 3 10 3.33
Davis L 250 380 2 5 7 100 14.29 4.66667 60 12.86
Sidney L 300 390 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.66667 90 19.29
Saratoga L 210 420 1 3 4 90 22.50 6 70 11.67
Manheim A W 350 250 3 8 11 180 16.36 3 30 10.00
Marist L 220 410 2 3 5 100 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 360 320 2 8 10 200 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Fisher Catholic L 250 390 2 6 8 120 15.00 4 30 7.50
Glasgow (SS) W 290 270 3 6 9 150 16.67 3 20 6.67
Shanghai Puxi A W 270 250 2 5 7 130 18.57 5.66667 50 8.82
Fisher Catholic W 160 140 2 3 5 70 14.00 2 20 10.00
Total 4760 5030 37 98 135 2390 17.70 62.6667 650 10.37

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sandy Pecht (Sr) Bergen County 13.5 4 24 320 23.70
Sung Hyup Lee (Sr) Bergen County 11.5 10 5 250 21.74
Rebecca Rosenthal (Jr) Bergen County 13.0 10 36 560 43.08
Zachary Stier (Jr) Bergen County 12.5 8 23 390 31.20
David Song (So) Bergen County 11.5 5 10 200 17.39

Berwyn

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
CCA L 220 410 2 5 7 120 17.14 4 10 2.50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 260 210 2 7 9 90 10.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Dorman A L 200 510 4 2 6 80 13.33 4.66667 20 4.29
High Tech B L 240 390 4 5 9 100 11.11 5 10 2.00
North Kansas City W 360 90 2 12 14 200 14.29 2 0 0.00
Harmony (SS) L 120 550 1 2 3 20 6.67 6 60 10.00
Centennial A L 190 350 3 3 6 100 16.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Barrington (JV) L 150 480 1 2 3 60 20.00 7.33333 50 6.82
Manheim B W 260 190 2 7 9 140 15.56 3.66667 10 2.73
Albemarle L 100 470 1 2 3 30 10.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Simon Kenton L 250 260 0 7 7 110 15.71 5.66667 70 12.35
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 350 200 3 9 12 160 13.33 4.66667 40 8.57
Lusher L 100 430 1 3 4 30 7.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Singapore B (JV) L 170 360 1 4 5 70 14.00 6 40 6.67
Flowery Branch L 220 380 0 8 8 80 10.00 5.33333 60 11.25
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 150 80 1 4 5 80 16.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Total 3340 5360 28 82 110 1470 13.36 75.6667 490 6.48

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Suproteem Sarkar (Sr) Berwyn 15.0 6 12 240 16.00
Robert Tang (Sr) Berwyn 14.5 11 41 630 43.45
Narahari Bharadwaj (Sr) Berwyn 11.0 3 9 150 13.64
Daniel Xu (Sr) Berwyn 10.0 7 10 240 24.00
Vikram Raghupathi (Fr) Berwyn 11.5 1 10 120 10.43

Bloomington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bellarmine L 330 410 5 4 9 180 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Copley W 490 200 4 10 14 290 20.71 1.33333 20 15.00
Adlai Stevenson W 440 210 3 9 12 220 18.33 5.33333 70 13.12
Souderton Area W 580 200 7 7 14 320 22.86 3.33333 50 15.00
Shanghai Puxi B W 570 120 7 8 15 300 20.00 2.33333 50 21.43
Valley Christian (JV) W 480 120 5 8 13 260 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Albemarle W 450 250 3 9 12 240 20.00 4 60 15.00
High Tech A L 330 450 2 6 8 190 23.75 3 40 13.33
Richard Montgomery L 180 560 0 4 4 80 20.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Davis W 490 280 5 8 13 280 21.54 2 30 15.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 330 440 1 8 9 170 18.89 3.66667 60 16.36
Rancho Bernardo W 470 300 6 5 11 260 23.64 2.66667 40 15.00
Northmont W 410 320 5 7 12 240 20.00 2 0 0.00
Arcadia L 300 540 3 5 8 170 21.25 1.33333 20 15.00
Bellarmine L 310 460 3 6 9 170 18.89 2 20 10.00
Solon W 440 320 5 7 12 230 19.17 3 40 13.33
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 320 400 5 3 8 140 17.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Early College at Guilford W 380 310 2 10 12 200 16.67 3.33333 40 12.00
Northmont L 290 500 2 6 8 150 18.75 1.66667 40 24.00
Total 7590 6390 73 130 203 4090 20.15 56 740 13.21

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alston Boyd (Sr) Bloomington 19.0 39 90 1680 88.42
Sam Emmerson (Sr) Bloomington 19.0 19 24 620 32.63
Evan Johnson (Sr) Bloomington 10.0 0 1 10 1.00
Ben Gibson (Sr) Bloomington 10.0 0 1 10 1.00
Meredith Pounds (Jr) Bloomington 18.0 15 14 440 24.44

Carbondale

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Half Hollow Hills East W 390 240 2 8 10 200 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Washington A (JV) W 450 150 1 10 11 240 21.82 6.33333 90 14.21
Marist W 420 230 4 9 13 220 16.92 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery L 190 600 2 3 5 100 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Southside (SS) W 480 230 6 6 12 250 20.83 4.33333 50 11.54
PA Leadership W 550 90 6 9 15 290 19.33 3.33333 50 15.00
Loudoun County W 310 250 2 7 9 150 16.67 4.33333 50 11.54
Western Albemarle L 200 550 1 5 6 90 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Early College at Guilford L 240 460 2 6 8 120 15.00 3 20 6.67
Rockford Auburn A L 150 590 1 3 4 80 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
High Tech B L 310 390 3 5 8 150 18.75 4.33333 50 11.54
Northmont L 220 460 3 2 5 90 18.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Harmony (SS) L 230 420 3 4 7 110 15.71 4 20 5.00
Detroit Catholic B L 210 540 2 4 6 80 13.33 4.66667 50 10.71
Rancho Bernardo W 340 290 1 10 11 190 17.27 2.66667 30 11.25
Quince Orchard L 290 440 4 3 7 130 18.57 4.66667 50 10.71
Norman North L 280 340 0 7 7 160 22.86 5 50 10.00
Davis L 290 340 1 8 9 160 17.78 4 30 7.50
Total 5550 6610 44 109 153 2810 18.37 75 770 10.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mahir Morsehd (Sr) Carbondale 18.0 14 40 680 37.78
James Zetterman (Sr) Carbondale 18.0 6 26 380 21.11
Jonathan Huh (Jr) Carbondale 18.0 23 43 890 49.44
Alex Metz (Jr) Carbondale 18.0 1 0 20 1.11

CCA

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Berwyn W 410 220 4 7 11 210 19.09 3 50 16.67
Centennial A W 390 310 3 6 9 220 24.44 3.66667 50 13.64
North Kansas City W 500 70 5 9 14 230 16.43 3.33333 80 24.00
Harmony (SS) L 340 460 4 4 8 130 16.25 4.66667 90 19.29
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 550 110 5 10 15 310 20.67 2.33333 40 17.14
High Tech B L 380 390 5 5 10 170 17.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Dorman A W 440 300 5 7 12 220 18.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Shanghai Puxi A W 500 230 6 5 11 260 23.64 3.66667 70 19.09
Southside (SS) W 540 60 9 5 14 250 17.86 2.33333 60 25.71
Wilmington Charter W 400 270 6 6 12 190 15.83 2.66667 30 11.25
Singapore A W 510 190 5 9 14 300 21.43 1.33333 20 15.00
Adlai Stevenson W 470 170 8 4 12 240 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Hinsdale Central L 210 470 3 3 6 80 13.33 4 40 10.00
Centennial A L 350 390 5 5 10 190 19.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Saratoga L 320 360 4 4 8 150 18.75 4.33333 50 11.54
Total 6310 4000 77 89 166 3150 18.98 48 730 15.21

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jonathan Luck (Sr) CCA 15.0 14 18 460 30.67
Keshav Tadimeti (Sr) CCA 15.0 1 5 70 4.67
Nathan Mar (Jr) CCA 15.0 32 45 1090 72.67
Varkey Alumootil (So) CCA 15.0 30 21 810 54.00

Centennial A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman A L 300 450 2 4 6 120 20.00 6.33333 100 15.79
CCA L 310 390 2 8 10 190 19.00 1.66667 0 0.00
High Tech B L 330 370 5 6 11 150 13.64 2.66667 20 7.50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 430 210 5 7 12 220 18.33 3.66667 40 10.91
Harmony (SS) L 320 370 3 5 8 130 16.25 6 80 13.33
North Kansas City W 540 90 3 13 16 290 18.12 3 60 20.00
Berwyn W 350 190 2 8 10 200 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
St. John's W 340 330 2 7 9 160 17.78 4.33333 70 16.15
Fisher Catholic W 460 260 3 9 12 280 23.33 3.66667 30 8.18
St. Joseph W 370 220 3 7 10 170 17.00 4 70 17.50
Detroit Catholic C L 360 400 3 7 10 200 20.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Palo Alto W 410 360 6 5 11 160 14.55 3.33333 80 24.00
Saratoga W 420 270 5 7 12 210 17.50 2.66667 40 15.00
CCA W 390 350 2 8 10 220 22.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Hinsdale Central L 350 390 3 6 9 170 18.89 3.66667 60 16.36
Dorman A W 160 130 2 3 5 80 16.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Total 5840 4780 51 110 161 2950 18.32 55.3333 770 13.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan Heslin (Sr) Centennial A 15.5 15 34 640 41.29
Weijia Cheng (Sr) Centennial A 15.5 25 41 910 58.71
Jason Li (So) Centennial A 15.5 10 19 390 25.16
Anant Mishra (Sr) Centennial A 12.5 1 9 110 8.80
Gary Tse (Jr) Centennial A 3.0 0 7 70 23.33

Centennial B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child L 160 230 1 4 5 60 12.00 7 40 5.71
Univ. Chicago Lab L 120 500 0 4 4 30 7.50 5.33333 50 9.37
Manheim A L 130 320 0 4 4 60 15.00 6 30 5.00
Solon L 180 410 2 5 7 70 10.00 4.33333 20 4.62
State College A L 80 500 1 3 4 30 7.50 3.66667 0 0.00
Singapore A L 120 410 1 4 5 50 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Hunter B (JV) L 160 270 1 5 6 70 11.67 5.66667 20 3.53
George Mason (SS) L 230 310 1 5 6 90 15.00 9 70 7.78
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 130 400 2 3 5 40 8.00 5 20 4.00
Dorman B (JV) L 110 210 0 4 4 60 15.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 250 230 2 8 10 120 12.00 4 10 2.50
State College B L 240 280 2 5 7 110 15.71 5.66667 40 7.06
Souderton Area W 160 150 0 6 6 70 11.67 6 30 5.00
Centennial D (JV) W 200 180 0 8 8 110 13.75 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 2270 4400 13 68 81 970 11.98 74 360 4.86

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mohammed Khader (Sr) Centennial B 14.0 4 30 380 27.14
Aniruddha Rao (Jr) Centennial B 14.0 9 31 490 35.00
Yashas Lokesh (So) Centennial B 14.0 0 7 70 5.00

Centennial C (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cinco Ranch L 270 300 1 7 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
State College B W 400 110 2 9 11 210 19.09 4.33333 60 13.85
Hunter A L 240 360 1 7 8 120 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Palo Alto L 220 410 1 6 7 130 18.57 4.66667 10 2.14
Singapore B (JV) W 300 230 0 11 11 180 16.36 5.33333 10 1.87
Northmont L 140 560 1 3 4 80 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
High Tech A L 100 590 0 2 2 40 20.00 5.33333 40 7.50
LASA B L 250 310 0 8 8 140 17.50 5.66667 30 5.29
Phillips Andover (JV) W 420 120 2 11 13 210 16.15 3.66667 60 16.36
Shanghai Puxi B W 330 220 3 7 10 160 16.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Hunter B (JV) W 350 270 0 11 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
North Kansas City W 480 40 2 14 16 290 18.12 1.66667 10 6.00
George Mason (SS) W 280 240 2 7 9 140 15.56 5.33333 30 5.62
Rappahannock County (SS) W 360 120 1 11 12 220 18.33 2 10 5.00
Haarlem W 330 220 2 8 10 160 16.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Cinco Ranch L 130 210 2 1 3 50 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 4600 4310 20 123 143 2460 17.20 68 510 7.50

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Siri Neerchal (So) Centennial C (JV) 15.5 6 60 720 46.45
Jakob Boeye (Fr) Centennial C (JV) 15.5 5 18 280 18.06
Steen Alme (Fr) Centennial C (JV) 15.5 5 22 320 20.65
Rohan Laljani (So) Centennial C (JV) 15.5 4 23 310 20.00

Centennial D (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bergen County L 100 400 0 4 4 50 12.50 5.33333 10 1.87
Davis L 120 380 1 5 6 40 6.67 3.66667 10 2.73
LASA A L 90 600 1 2 3 40 13.33 5.66667 10 1.76
Fisher Catholic L 80 500 1 3 4 20 5.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Novi L 90 470 0 3 3 20 6.67 7.33333 40 5.45
Flowery Branch L 120 380 1 2 3 20 6.67 8.66667 60 6.92
Detroit Catholic D (JV) L 150 240 0 6 6 70 11.67 5.66667 20 3.53
Providence L 150 170 0 7 7 70 10.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Rappahannock County (SS) L 190 230 1 6 7 80 11.43 7 30 4.29
Washington A (JV) L 140 170 1 4 5 70 14.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Del Norte L 160 220 0 6 6 90 15.00 5 10 2.00
St. Anselm's (JV) L 130 320 1 5 6 40 6.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Souderton Area W 360 90 4 9 13 180 13.85 2.33333 10 4.29
Centennial B L 180 200 0 8 8 100 12.50 4.33333 0 0.00
Total 2060 4370 11 70 81 890 10.99 76.6667 250 3.26

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
William He (Fr) Centennial D (JV) 14.0 7 31 450 32.14
Bryce Plunkett (Fr) Centennial D (JV) 14.0 0 8 80 5.71
Dmitriy Yarunin (So) Centennial D (JV) 14.0 3 14 200 14.29
Richard Cui (So) Centennial D (JV) 14.0 1 17 190 13.57

Chattahoochee JV

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Christiansburg W 470 170 5 10 15 240 16.00 2.66667 30 11.25
St. John's L 330 380 1 9 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic A L 330 430 3 8 11 180 16.36 2 10 5.00
Montgomery Blair L 230 480 3 4 7 110 15.71 3.33333 20 6.00
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 410 180 1 12 13 260 20.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Haarlem W 440 110 3 10 13 260 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Del Norte W 460 190 2 8 10 180 18.00 6.33333 160 25.26
Hunter A W 380 320 5 5 10 180 18.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Hinsdale Central L 300 440 2 7 9 180 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Johns Creek W 560 110 7 9 16 320 20.00 0.666667 10 15.00
Glasgow (SS) W 360 320 3 7 10 210 21.00 4 20 5.00
Copley W 400 300 4 6 10 230 23.00 3 30 10.00
Wilmington Charter W 420 190 5 9 14 220 15.71 2.66667 10 3.75
Sidney L 300 350 0 9 9 160 17.78 4 50 12.50
St. John's W 370 310 3 9 12 200 16.67 2.66667 20 7.50
Total 5760 4280 47 122 169 3100 18.34 47.3333 500 10.56

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aditi Choudhury (So) Chattahoochee JV 15.0 1 25 270 18.00
Tej Guttikonda (So) Chattahoochee JV 15.0 13 29 550 36.67
Abhinav Kumar (So) Chattahoochee JV 8.5 2 13 170 20.00
Niranjan Ramasekaran (Fr) Chattahoochee JV 6.5 0 3 30 4.62
Ashwin Ramaswami (So) Chattahoochee JV 15.0 31 52 1140 76.00

Christiansburg

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee JV L 170 470 0 5 5 70 14.00 7 50 7.14
Del Norte W 400 40 0 16 16 220 13.75 1.66667 20 12.00
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 160 380 0 6 6 90 15.00 7 10 1.43
Haarlem W 300 250 1 9 10 160 16.00 6.33333 30 4.74
St. John's L 120 470 0 4 4 60 15.00 6 20 3.33
Montgomery Blair L 120 520 0 5 5 60 12.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Detroit Catholic A L 130 630 1 4 5 70 14.00 2.66667 0 0.00
State College A L 200 430 0 7 7 110 15.71 5 20 4.00
Flowery Branch L 170 340 0 7 7 80 11.43 4.66667 20 4.29
Loudoun County L 180 360 1 5 6 80 13.33 6.66667 30 4.50
Valley Christian (JV) W 280 270 0 7 7 120 17.14 8 90 11.25
Cinco Ranch W 340 260 2 10 12 170 14.17 4.66667 30 6.43
Waterloo L 230 300 1 6 7 120 17.14 5 30 6.00
Hannibal W 280 170 2 8 10 160 16.00 4.33333 0 0.00
Manheim B L 180 330 0 6 6 70 11.67 7 50 7.14
Total 3260 5220 8 105 113 1640 14.51 79.3333 410 5.17

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Eric Chang (Sr) Christiansburg 15.0 4 57 650 43.33
Kara Garvey (Sr) Christiansburg 15.0 2 26 300 20.00
Thomas Davidson (So) Christiansburg 15.0 1 15 170 11.33
Devin Beckstoffer (Sr) Christiansburg 9.0 1 6 80 8.89
Kendra Hale (Sr) Christiansburg 2.0 0 1 10 5.00
John Ramsoondar (Sr) Christiansburg 4.0 0 0 0 0.00

Cinco Ranch

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial C (JV) W 300 270 3 7 10 140 14.00 3.66667 30 8.18
High Tech A L 210 480 2 4 6 110 18.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Singapore B (JV) L 240 350 3 4 7 90 12.86 7 50 7.14
Northmont L 170 540 2 2 4 70 17.50 4.66667 40 8.57
State College B W 300 240 0 10 10 160 16.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Palo Alto L 250 360 2 7 9 90 10.00 5 50 10.00
Hunter A L 230 360 3 4 7 100 14.29 4.33333 30 6.92
Loudoun County L 230 300 0 10 10 130 13.00 4 0 0.00
State College A W 340 320 2 9 11 170 15.45 4.66667 40 8.57
Valley Christian (JV) W 400 160 3 11 14 210 15.00 3 20 6.67
Flowery Branch L 130 340 1 3 4 70 17.50 6.33333 10 1.58
Christiansburg L 260 340 2 6 8 100 12.50 6.33333 60 9.47
Novi W 230 210 2 4 6 100 16.67 5 50 10.00
Simon Kenton W 320 240 2 9 11 160 14.55 4 30 7.50
Centennial C (JV) W 210 130 2 5 7 110 15.71 1.33333 10 7.50
Singapore B (JV) L 110 170 1 4 5 50 10.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 3930 4810 30 99 129 1860 14.42 69.3333 480 6.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Amol Patil (So) Cinco Ranch 14.4 29 78 1360 94.44
Shirley Li (Sr) Cinco Ranch 14.4 1 11 130 9.03
Aditya Sudhakar (Fr) Cinco Ranch 14.4 0 10 100 6.94

Copley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Shanghai Puxi B W 390 140 1 11 12 200 16.67 4.33333 60 13.85
Bloomington L 200 490 1 4 5 110 22.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Valley Christian (JV) W 440 150 2 12 14 230 16.43 4.33333 50 11.54
Albemarle W 350 340 4 7 11 170 15.45 3 30 10.00
Bellarmine L 270 430 4 5 9 120 13.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Adlai Stevenson L 270 370 2 7 9 150 16.67 4 10 2.50
Souderton Area W 420 130 2 12 14 220 15.71 2.33333 40 17.14
Hinsdale Central L 270 370 3 6 9 150 16.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Glasgow (SS) L 250 440 2 5 7 140 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Hunter A L 240 380 1 7 8 110 13.75 4.33333 40 9.23
Johns Creek L 330 390 2 6 8 140 17.50 6 90 15.00
Chattahoochee JV L 300 400 1 8 9 180 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Southside (SS) W 320 220 3 7 10 150 15.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Marist W 370 200 2 10 12 190 15.83 2.66667 40 15.00
St. Joseph L 320 340 1 9 10 180 18.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 4740 4790 31 116 147 2440 16.60 55 520 9.45

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sayeef Moyen (Sr) Copley 15.0 19 60 980 65.33
Bobby Wagner (Sr) Copley 15.0 7 29 430 28.67
Zach Varley (Jr) Copley 13.0 1 9 110 8.46
Will Gao (Jr) Copley 13.0 3 14 200 15.38
Tommy Varley (Fr) Copley 4.0 1 4 60 15.00

Davis

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 580 90 6 10 16 320 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Centennial D (JV) W 380 120 2 8 10 190 19.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Flowery Branch W 370 310 4 6 10 150 15.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Novi W 390 170 2 11 13 220 16.92 1.33333 20 15.00
Fisher Catholic W 320 310 3 6 9 190 21.11 2.33333 10 4.29
LASA A L 190 630 2 4 6 80 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Bergen County W 380 250 3 8 11 190 17.27 3.66667 50 13.64
Univ. Chicago Lab L 160 550 1 3 4 70 17.50 5 40 8.00
High Tech A L 130 520 2 2 4 70 17.50 5 0 0.00
Bloomington L 280 490 4 3 7 150 21.43 3.66667 20 5.45
Rancho Bernardo L 300 410 2 7 9 160 17.78 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery L 180 590 1 4 5 110 22.00 3 10 3.33
High Tech B W 410 190 2 9 11 210 19.09 4.33333 70 16.15
Harmony (SS) L 210 440 2 4 6 90 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic B L 240 470 1 6 7 140 20.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Norman North L 200 490 1 4 5 90 18.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Quince Orchard L 240 460 5 1 6 120 20.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Carbondale W 340 290 3 7 10 180 18.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Total 5300 6780 46 103 149 2730 18.32 70.6667 620 8.77

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jayanth Sundaresan (Sr) Davis 15.0 9 29 470 31.33
Anthony DiCarlo (Jr) Davis 16.0 24 22 700 43.75
Teddy Knox (Jr) Davis 13.5 7 14 280 20.74
Eliot Williams (So) Davis 14.0 4 20 280 20.00
Alex Chen (Sr) Davis 13.5 2 18 220 16.30

Del Norte

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic A L 30 660 0 0 0 0 0.00 6 30 5.00
Christiansburg L 40 400 0 2 2 10 5.00 8.66667 10 1.15
Montgomery Blair L 90 540 1 2 3 30 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
St. John's L 30 550 0 1 1 0 0.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Haarlem L 150 190 2 4 6 60 10.00 5 10 2.00
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 100 390 0 4 4 50 12.50 4 10 2.50
Chattahoochee JV L 190 460 2 7 9 80 8.89 4 0 0.00
St. Anselm's (JV) L 160 320 1 6 7 60 8.57 7 20 2.86
Providence L 150 160 0 7 7 80 11.43 5.33333 0 0.00
Rappahannock County (SS) L 150 240 1 5 6 60 10.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Centennial D (JV) W 220 160 1 8 9 120 13.33 3 0 0.00
Washington A (JV) L 180 280 0 5 5 70 14.00 9 60 6.67
PA Leadership L 90 240 0 3 3 40 13.33 7 20 2.86
Phillips Andover (JV) L 150 320 1 5 6 70 11.67 6.66667 10 1.50
Detroit Catholic D (JV) L 130 350 0 6 6 50 8.33 7 20 2.86
Total 1860 5260 9 65 74 780 10.54 91 250 2.75

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Yunheng "Daniel" Zhu (Sr) Del Norte 15.0 7 37 510 34.00
Richard Zheng (Sr) Del Norte 15.0 0 18 180 12.00
Alan Tang (Jr) Del Norte 15.0 2 10 140 9.33

Detroit Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Del Norte W 660 30 4 16 20 420 21.00 0 0 0.00
Haarlem W 720 60 8 11 19 450 23.68 0 0 0.00
Chattahoochee JV W 430 330 5 4 9 210 23.33 5 80 16.00
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 580 160 9 6 15 330 22.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Montgomery Blair W 570 200 5 10 15 350 23.33 2 20 10.00
St. John's W 660 230 12 4 16 350 21.88 1 30 30.00
Christiansburg W 630 130 8 6 14 340 24.29 2.66667 70 26.25
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 570 230 7 6 13 300 23.08 3.66667 70 19.09
Arcadia W 460 370 9 2 11 260 23.64 2.33333 0 0.00
Harmony (SS) W 470 240 6 6 12 220 18.33 4.33333 70 16.15
Maggie Walker A W 470 340 5 7 12 280 23.33 1.33333 20 15.00
Quince Orchard W 520 280 7 6 13 290 22.31 1.66667 30 18.00
Western Albemarle W 570 210 6 10 16 330 20.62 1.33333 20 15.00
High Tech A W 410 350 5 5 10 190 19.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Montgomery Blair W 530 260 7 5 12 290 24.17 3 50 16.67
Rockford Auburn A W 500 310 6 7 13 270 20.77 2 40 20.00
Univ. Chicago Lab W 490 300 7 5 12 260 21.67 2.33333 40 17.14
LASA A L 270 520 2 4 6 150 25.00 4.66667 40 8.57
LASA A W 470 370 6 5 11 260 23.64 2 40 20.00
Total 9980 4920 124 125 249 5550 22.29 45.3333 700 15.44

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jack Watts (Sr) Detroit Catholic A 19.0 40 52 1320 69.47
Austin Foos (Sr) Detroit Catholic A 19.0 49 22 1200 63.16
Conner Reynolds (Jr) Detroit Catholic A 19.0 21 30 720 37.89
Joshua Cantie (Jr) Detroit Catholic A 19.0 14 21 490 25.79

Detroit Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Barrington (JV) W 360 340 3 8 11 210 19.09 3 10 3.33
Lusher W 520 210 5 8 13 270 20.77 3.66667 70 19.09
Shanghai Puxi A W 420 230 5 9 14 210 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Rappahannock County (SS) W 520 190 4 10 14 260 18.57 3.66667 80 21.82
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 380 320 3 9 12 140 11.67 3.66667 90 24.55
Saratoga W 490 290 6 8 14 280 20.00 2 10 5.00
Phillips Andover (JV) W 650 120 6 10 16 380 23.75 2.33333 50 21.43
Norman North W 460 250 7 6 13 230 17.69 3 30 10.00
Solon L 250 450 4 3 7 130 18.57 3.66667 10 2.73
Bellarmine L 350 420 5 4 9 190 21.11 2 20 10.00
Montgomery Blair L 300 460 2 7 9 160 17.78 2 30 15.00
LASA A L 200 580 0 5 5 100 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Quince Orchard W 460 260 7 6 13 240 18.46 2 20 10.00
Carbondale W 540 210 8 6 14 280 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Davis W 470 240 5 8 13 250 19.23 2.33333 40 17.14
Rancho Bernardo W 410 330 2 9 11 250 22.73 2.66667 30 11.25
High Tech B W 410 240 4 8 12 180 15.00 4.33333 70 16.15
Harmony (SS) W 420 270 6 5 11 210 19.09 4 40 10.00
Total 7610 5410 82 129 211 3970 18.82 54.6667 710 12.99

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrius Gobis (Sr) Detroit Catholic B 18.0 18 34 700 38.89
Denis Tchaouchev (Sr) Detroit Catholic B 18.0 29 17 750 41.67
Ean Maloney (Jr) Detroit Catholic B 18.0 19 38 760 42.22
Alex La Forest (Jr) Detroit Catholic B 18.0 16 40 720 40.00

Detroit Catholic C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hannibal W 470 170 4 10 14 230 16.43 3.33333 60 18.00
Wilmington Charter W 420 240 4 10 14 240 17.14 2 0 0.00
Rancho Bernardo L 310 410 4 7 11 160 14.55 2.33333 0 0.00
Washington B W 440 180 4 9 13 240 18.46 3.33333 30 9.00
Western Albemarle L 210 500 1 6 7 120 17.14 2.33333 10 4.29
Simon Kenton W 410 100 1 14 15 230 15.33 3 20 6.67
Providence W 560 130 6 9 15 320 21.33 1.66667 30 18.00
St. Joseph L 280 290 1 8 9 140 15.56 5.33333 40 7.50
Palo Alto L 310 330 0 9 9 170 18.89 4.33333 50 11.54
Fisher Catholic W 320 310 4 6 10 150 15.00 4 30 7.50
Centennial A W 400 360 2 8 10 220 22.00 3.33333 60 18.00
St. John's L 290 320 4 4 8 120 15.00 5 50 10.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 340 310 3 8 11 170 15.45 4 30 7.50
Adlai Stevenson W 420 150 1 11 12 230 19.17 5 60 12.00
Johns Creek W 360 240 2 9 11 200 18.18 5 30 6.00
Total 5540 4040 41 128 169 2940 17.40 54 500 9.26

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Conor Nailos (Sr) Detroit Catholic C 15.0 12 48 720 48.00
Robert Mansuetti (So) Detroit Catholic C 15.0 11 18 400 26.67
Austin Morton (So) Detroit Catholic C 15.0 16 44 760 50.67
Will Lamarra (So) Detroit Catholic C 15.0 2 18 220 14.67

Detroit Catholic D (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Davis L 90 580 1 3 4 20 5.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Fisher Catholic L 110 520 1 3 4 40 10.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Bergen County L 230 360 2 7 9 100 11.11 3 20 6.67
LASA A L 120 570 1 2 3 50 16.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Flowery Branch L 90 450 0 4 4 30 7.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Novi L 130 320 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.66667 40 6.00
Centennial D (JV) W 240 150 2 7 9 100 11.11 3.66667 30 8.18
Dorman B (JV) W 250 180 0 10 10 120 12.00 5.66667 30 5.29
State College B L 170 300 0 4 4 80 20.00 8 50 6.25
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 210 310 1 9 10 90 9.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Centennial B L 230 250 1 6 7 90 12.86 6 60 10.00
George Mason (SS) L 110 350 0 4 4 50 12.50 7 20 2.86
Phillips Andover (JV) L 220 280 1 7 8 100 12.50 6 30 5.00
PA Leadership W 290 170 0 9 9 100 11.11 6.33333 100 15.79
Del Norte W 350 130 1 11 12 150 12.50 4.33333 70 16.15
Total 2840 4920 11 90 101 1170 11.58 82 550 6.71

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Robert Crawford (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 15.0 4 39 470 31.33
Sean Gillikin (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 15.0 5 17 270 18.00
Jacob Smith (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 15.0 2 18 220 14.67
Brandon Reynolds (Fr) Detroit Catholic D (JV) 15.0 0 16 160 10.67

Divine Child

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial B W 230 160 0 11 11 120 10.91 3 0 0.00
Hunter B (JV) W 280 150 1 11 12 120 10.00 3.33333 30 9.00
State College A L 110 400 2 2 4 30 7.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Singapore A L 160 500 1 4 5 90 18.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Univ. Chicago Lab L 150 470 0 6 6 80 13.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Solon L 140 570 1 4 5 70 14.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Manheim A L 130 380 1 4 5 30 6.00 6 40 6.67
Rockford Auburn B L 190 440 2 4 6 80 13.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Singapore B (JV) W 270 240 1 8 9 150 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Waterloo W 280 260 1 12 11 140 12.73 3.66667 0 0.00
Half Hollow Hills East W 310 220 1 11 12 150 12.50 3.66667 30 8.18
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 260 330 0 10 10 150 15.00 4 10 2.50
Total 2510 4120 11 87 96 1210 12.60 51 210 4.12

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Paula Babula (Sr) Divine Child 12.0 0 30 300 25.00
Ryan Teevens (Jr) Divine Child 11.0 7 29 430 39.09
Luke Ciarelli (Fr) Divine Child 12.0 3 25 310 25.83
Andrew Kozlowski (So) Divine Child 3.5 1 2 40 11.43
Dani Peric (So) Divine Child 3.5 0 0 0 0.00
Maria Galaviz (Fr) Divine Child 1.0 0 0 0 0.00
Frida Galaviz (Fr) Divine Child 3.0 0 1 10 3.33
Joanne Martinez (Fr) Divine Child 2.0 0 0 0 0.00

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial A W 450 300 5 9 14 230 16.43 2 30 15.00
Harmony (SS) L 360 390 2 8 10 170 17.00 4 70 17.50
Berwyn W 510 200 7 7 14 280 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
North Kansas City W 400 160 2 10 12 190 15.83 5 70 14.00
High Tech B L 270 330 2 5 7 110 15.71 6.33333 70 11.05
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 240 320 2 5 7 90 12.86 5.66667 60 10.59
CCA L 300 440 3 5 8 130 16.25 4.66667 60 12.86
Lusher W 340 180 4 8 12 160 13.33 2 20 10.00
Novi W 320 230 4 5 9 160 17.78 5 30 6.00
Hannibal W 410 200 3 8 11 180 16.36 5 90 18.00
Ithaca (JV) W 370 320 2 7 9 160 17.78 4.66667 100 21.43
Taft W 440 230 4 9 13 250 19.23 2 20 10.00
Barrington (JV) L 270 420 3 6 9 120 13.33 4 30 7.50
Loudoun County W 310 260 2 7 9 160 17.78 3 40 13.33
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 300 330 1 9 10 160 16.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Centennial A L 130 160 1 3 4 80 20.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 5420 4470 47 111 158 2630 16.65 63.3333 740 11.68

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Lex Cooper (So) Dorman A 15.5 4 29 370 23.87
Shub Mehta (So) Dorman A 15.5 27 35 890 57.42
Danielle Michaud (Jr) Dorman A 15.5 12 38 620 40.00
Alex Wood (Jr) Dorman A 15.5 4 9 170 10.97

Dorman B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Arcadia L 70 630 2 1 3 20 6.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Early College at Guilford L 120 510 1 4 5 40 8.00 4.33333 20 4.62
St. Anselm's (JV) L 140 290 1 6 7 40 5.71 5 20 4.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 130 350 0 5 5 70 14.00 6.66667 10 1.50
St. Joseph L 100 420 0 4 4 40 10.00 7.33333 20 2.73
Rockford Auburn B L 80 340 0 5 5 30 6.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Glasgow (SS) L 130 460 1 5 6 50 8.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Detroit Catholic D (JV) L 180 250 1 7 8 70 8.75 6 20 3.33
George Mason (SS) L 140 320 1 3 4 60 15.00 8.33333 30 3.60
Centennial B W 210 110 3 4 7 110 15.71 2 0 0.00
State College B W 280 170 1 10 11 140 12.73 3.66667 20 5.45
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 150 370 0 6 6 60 10.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Hunter B (JV) L 220 270 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.66667 10 2.14
Washington B L 150 170 1 4 5 60 12.00 5 30 6.00
Providence L 190 200 0 9 9 90 10.00 4 10 2.50
Total 2290 4860 14 79 93 990 10.65 78.6667 230 2.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrew Krawczyk (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 11.5 2 5 90 7.83
Chandler Parks (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 15.0 1 21 230 15.33
Sreya Pudi (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 7.5 3 5 110 14.67
William Richey (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 15.0 7 32 460 30.67
Zack Tomko (Fr) Dorman B (JV) 10.0 1 16 180 18.00

Early College at Guilford

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Glasgow (SS) W 530 190 4 10 14 290 20.71 2.66667 60 22.50
Dorman B (JV) W 510 120 2 12 14 290 20.71 3.66667 60 16.36
Rockford Auburn B W 540 140 7 8 15 310 20.67 2.33333 10 4.29
St. Joseph W 510 160 4 10 14 260 18.57 2.66667 70 26.25
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 560 100 5 11 16 330 20.62 2.33333 20 8.57
St. Anselm's (JV) W 500 180 6 8 14 250 17.86 3 50 16.67
Arcadia W 390 350 3 7 10 230 23.00 3 30 10.00
High Tech B W 360 240 2 9 11 200 18.18 3.66667 30 8.18
Carbondale W 460 240 4 8 12 270 22.50 4 30 7.50
Western Albemarle L 270 450 5 1 6 130 21.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Northmont L 350 400 3 6 9 160 17.78 3.66667 70 19.09
Rockford Auburn A L 360 370 5 6 11 190 17.27 3 10 3.33
Arcadia L 180 620 2 4 6 80 13.33 3.66667 20 5.45
Bellarmine W 360 310 5 5 10 200 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Richard Montgomery L 260 530 5 1 6 140 23.33 3 10 3.33
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 350 360 4 6 10 180 18.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Solon W 420 310 3 9 12 260 21.67 0.666667 10 15.00
Bloomington L 310 380 4 4 8 140 17.50 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 7220 5450 73 125 198 3910 19.75 55.3333 600 10.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ziad Ali (Sr) Early College at Guilford 18.0 31 29 910 50.56
Vanessa Okoyeh (Sr) Early College at Guilford 18.0 26 48 1000 55.56
Elizabeth Smith (Sr) Early College at Guilford 18.0 14 35 630 35.00
Jared Taylor (Sr) Early College at Guilford 18.0 2 13 170 9.44

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Flowery Branch L 320 360 3 5 8 150 18.75 5.66667 60 10.59
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 520 110 2 14 16 310 19.38 2.66667 30 11.25
Novi W 460 170 4 9 13 250 19.23 3 40 13.33
Centennial D (JV) W 500 80 5 9 14 260 18.57 3.33333 50 15.00
Davis L 310 320 1 8 9 200 22.22 2.66667 10 3.75
Bergen County W 380 260 2 9 11 240 21.82 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA A L 280 480 3 5 8 150 18.75 2.33333 20 8.57
Palo Alto W 410 250 3 10 13 210 16.15 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial A L 260 460 2 6 8 130 16.25 2.66667 30 11.25
Detroit Catholic C L 310 320 3 6 9 150 16.67 5 40 8.00
St. John's L 240 450 1 7 8 140 17.50 2.33333 10 4.29
St. Joseph W 420 150 2 12 14 250 17.86 1.33333 10 7.50
Bergen County W 390 250 4 7 11 210 19.09 4 30 7.50
Shanghai Puxi A L 320 340 4 6 10 150 15.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Glasgow (SS) W 410 230 4 8 12 210 17.50 2.66667 40 15.00
Flowery Branch W 210 110 2 3 5 110 22.00 3 30 10.00
Bergen County L 140 160 1 3 4 60 15.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Total 5880 4500 46 127 173 3180 18.38 52 510 9.81

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Brandon Shull (Sr) Fisher Catholic 16.0 21 79 1210 75.62
Andrew Smith (Sr) Fisher Catholic 16.0 12 25 490 30.62
Luke Skelton (Sr) Fisher Catholic 16.0 0 4 40 2.50
Hunter Wotruba (So) Fisher Catholic 16.0 13 19 450 28.12

Flowery Branch

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fisher Catholic W 360 320 3 9 12 190 15.83 3 20 6.67
LASA A L 60 730 0 2 2 30 15.00 3 10 3.33
Davis L 310 370 3 7 10 140 14.00 5 40 8.00
Bergen County L 310 400 3 5 8 140 17.50 4.66667 60 12.86
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 450 90 2 13 15 260 17.33 3 20 6.67
Centennial D (JV) W 380 120 2 13 15 190 12.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Novi W 380 260 3 8 11 170 15.45 4 70 17.50
Valley Christian (JV) W 340 130 1 10 11 170 15.45 3.66667 50 13.64
Christiansburg W 340 170 1 10 11 190 17.27 4.33333 30 6.92
State College A L 170 490 2 5 7 70 10.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Cinco Ranch W 340 130 0 13 13 200 15.38 1.66667 10 6.00
Loudoun County L 270 310 0 8 8 180 22.50 4.66667 10 2.14
Singapore B (JV) W 350 210 2 9 11 170 15.45 3.66667 50 13.64
Lusher W 320 140 1 10 11 190 17.27 1.66667 10 6.00
Berwyn W 380 220 0 12 12 200 16.67 5.33333 60 11.25
Fisher Catholic L 110 210 0 5 5 60 12.00 1.33333 0 0.00
Total 4870 4300 23 139 162 2550 15.74 55 470 8.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Nick Pinto (Sr) Flowery Branch 15.5 17 107 1410 90.97
Joshua Salajan (Sr) Flowery Branch 15.5 4 25 330 21.29
David Popovici (Jr) Flowery Branch 15.5 2 7 110 7.10

George Mason (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ithaca (JV) L 210 320 1 7 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
Waterloo L 200 300 1 5 6 70 11.67 4.33333 60 13.85
Quince Orchard L 90 450 0 4 4 30 7.50 7 20 2.86
Sidney L 240 390 1 7 8 130 16.25 3.66667 20 5.45
TJ Classical [NC] W 270 210 1 10 11 120 10.91 3.66667 30 8.18
Rockford Auburn A L 80 600 0 4 4 30 7.50 4.33333 10 2.31
Johns Creek L 130 290 1 6 7 50 7.14 5 0 0.00
Centennial B W 310 230 1 13 14 150 10.71 3 10 3.33
Dorman B (JV) W 320 140 0 14 14 170 12.14 2 10 5.00
State College B W 240 220 0 10 10 110 11.00 5.33333 30 5.62
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 310 330 2 8 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 350 110 2 11 13 180 13.85 2.33333 20 8.57
Centennial C (JV) L 240 280 3 6 9 110 12.22 4.33333 10 2.31
Haarlem L 150 180 0 6 6 70 11.67 3 20 6.67
Rappahannock County (SS) W 310 120 0 12 12 170 14.17 3.66667 20 5.45
Total 3450 4170 13 123 136 1660 12.21 60.6667 300 4.95

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jarman Taylor (Sr) George Mason (SS) 15.0 4 68 760 50.67
Ben Cohen (Sr) George Mason (SS) 15.0 7 30 440 29.33
Mateo D'Agostino (Sr) George Mason (SS) 10.5 0 3 30 2.86
Jeremiah Ogle (Sr) George Mason (SS) 12.0 2 16 200 16.67
Annie Parnell (So) George Mason (SS) 7.0 0 6 60 8.57

Glasgow (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Early College at Guilford L 190 530 0 6 6 100 16.67 4.33333 30 6.92
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 470 160 2 11 13 270 20.77 3.33333 50 15.00
Arcadia L 180 580 2 3 5 80 16.00 4.33333 30 6.92
St. Anselm's (JV) W 340 280 0 11 11 190 17.27 4 40 10.00
Rockford Auburn B W 500 150 3 12 15 280 18.67 4 40 10.00
St. Joseph W 400 170 1 12 13 210 16.15 4 50 12.50
Dorman B (JV) W 460 130 2 12 14 260 18.57 4.33333 40 9.23
Johns Creek W 410 210 1 14 15 250 16.67 2.33333 0 0.00
Copley W 440 250 2 11 13 260 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Hinsdale Central L 180 490 0 5 5 70 14.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Chattahoochee JV L 320 360 2 8 10 180 18.00 3 20 6.67
Hunter A L 240 460 2 5 7 130 18.57 4.33333 20 4.62
Shanghai Puxi A L 310 320 2 7 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Bergen County L 270 290 1 7 8 150 18.75 4 30 7.50
Fisher Catholic L 230 410 0 7 7 130 18.57 5 30 6.00
Total 4940 4790 20 131 151 2720 18.01 59 510 8.64

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Olivia Kiser (Sr) Glasgow (SS) 15.0 16 108 1400 93.33
Hunter Lindsey (Jr) Glasgow (SS) 15.0 0 12 120 8.00
Caleb Barfield (Jr) Glasgow (SS) 15.0 2 4 80 5.33
Anish Patel (So) Glasgow (SS) 15.0 2 7 110 7.33

Haarlem

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair L 160 480 1 6 7 80 11.43 2.66667 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic A L 60 720 1 0 1 30 30.00 4 10 2.50
St. John's L 80 450 1 2 3 20 6.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Christiansburg L 250 300 0 10 10 110 11.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Del Norte W 190 150 0 8 8 90 11.25 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee JV L 110 440 0 4 4 40 10.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 120 350 1 3 4 70 17.50 3.66667 0 0.00
Souderton Area W 270 230 2 7 9 120 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Washington B W 290 110 2 8 10 160 16.00 5 10 2.00
TJ Classical [NC] L 150 210 0 6 6 70 11.67 6.33333 20 3.16
Leland L 200 270 0 6 6 110 18.33 6 30 5.00
PA Leadership W 320 140 1 11 12 180 15.00 3 10 3.33
Rappahannock County (SS) L 240 250 2 6 8 80 10.00 6 60 10.00
George Mason (SS) W 180 150 2 4 6 90 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Centennial C (JV) L 220 330 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.66667 10 2.14
Total 2840 4580 15 87 102 1360 13.33 69.6667 310 4.45

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Effie Jia (Jr) Haarlem 10.0 0 10 100 10.00
Shuchen Liang (Jr) Haarlem 10.5 1 23 250 23.81
Ayush Maganahalli (Jr) Haarlem 10.0 0 14 140 14.00
Gautham Pavar (Jr) Haarlem 10.0 4 19 270 27.00
Michael Tang (Jr) Haarlem 9.5 4 7 150 15.79
Edward Yu (Jr) Haarlem 10.0 6 14 260 26.00

Half Hollow Hills East

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale L 240 390 2 6 8 100 12.50 3.33333 40 12.00
Loudoun County L 240 350 1 5 6 110 18.33 5 60 12.00
Southside (SS) L 140 310 0 7 7 70 10.00 4.33333 0 0.00
PA Leadership W 350 120 0 11 11 170 15.45 5 70 14.00
Washington A (JV) W 380 150 5 7 12 200 16.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Richard Montgomery L 160 630 2 4 6 70 11.67 2.33333 10 4.29
Marist L 210 380 1 6 7 60 8.57 6.66667 70 10.50
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 310 290 0 9 9 170 18.89 4 50 12.50
Rockford Auburn B L 210 370 2 4 6 100 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Singapore B (JV) L 250 280 0 11 11 120 10.91 3.66667 20 5.45
Divine Child L 220 310 0 6 6 70 11.67 7 90 12.86
Waterloo L 210 300 1 7 8 90 11.25 5.33333 30 5.62
Valley Christian (JV) W 380 120 2 10 12 210 17.50 3 30 10.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 200 330 3 3 6 90 15.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Taft W 300 240 0 13 13 160 12.31 2 10 5.00
Total 3800 4570 19 109 128 1790 13.98 66.3333 540 8.14

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Justin Estreicher (Sr) Half Hollow Hills East 15.0 5 41 510 34.00
Akash Wasil (Sr) Half Hollow Hills East 14.5 3 11 170 11.72
Michelle Zhao (Sr) Half Hollow Hills East 10.0 0 1 10 1.00
Zachary Baumgartner (Jr) Half Hollow Hills East 15.0 11 55 770 51.33
Sam Abrole (Jr) Half Hollow Hills East 2.0 0 0 0 0.00
Neha Wasil (Jr) Half Hollow Hills East 3.5 0 1 10 2.86

Hannibal

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic C L 170 470 0 6 6 80 13.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Providence W 390 140 0 13 13 200 15.38 4 60 15.00
Western Albemarle L 90 680 1 1 2 10 5.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Simon Kenton W 270 240 1 9 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Wilmington Charter L 190 440 2 6 8 70 8.75 4.66667 20 4.29
Washington B W 380 70 1 13 14 200 14.29 2.66667 30 11.25
Rancho Bernardo L 200 470 1 5 6 90 15.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Taft L 270 310 1 7 8 120 15.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Lusher L 240 270 1 8 9 110 12.22 3.66667 30 8.18
Dorman A L 200 410 1 7 8 90 11.25 5 20 4.00
Novi W 320 260 1 9 10 170 17.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Ithaca (JV) L 160 400 1 4 5 90 18.00 6 10 1.67
Manheim B L 280 320 3 6 9 130 14.44 5 30 6.00
Christiansburg L 170 280 0 7 7 80 11.43 4.66667 20 4.29
Waterloo W 440 140 1 13 14 250 17.86 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 3770 4900 15 114 129 1820 14.11 70.3333 510 7.25

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Parth Parikh (Jr) Hannibal 15.0 12 91 1150 76.67
Pranati Parikh (So) Hannibal 15.0 1 6 80 5.33
Tim Quintanilla (Jr) Hannibal 15.0 2 17 210 14.00
Gavin Booth (Fr) Hannibal 8.0 0 0 0 0.00
Evan Wallace (Fr) Hannibal 7.0 0 0 0 0.00

Harmony (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B W 440 250 7 5 12 200 16.67 5 50 10.00
Dorman A W 390 360 7 3 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 420 250 4 9 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
CCA W 460 340 6 6 12 220 18.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Centennial A W 370 320 4 8 12 180 15.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Berwyn W 550 120 6 10 16 300 18.75 2.33333 30 12.86
North Kansas City W 470 120 4 8 12 220 18.33 4.66667 90 19.29
Quince Orchard W 480 160 6 8 14 260 18.57 2 20 10.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 330 390 6 4 10 160 16.00 4 10 2.50
Detroit Catholic A L 240 470 3 5 8 110 13.75 4.66667 20 4.29
Arcadia L 170 620 1 2 3 80 26.67 3 50 16.67
Maggie Walker A L 320 480 4 5 9 190 21.11 2 0 0.00
Carbondale W 420 230 5 6 11 210 19.09 3.33333 50 15.00
Davis W 440 210 4 9 13 260 20.00 3 10 3.33
Norman North L 280 390 2 4 6 120 20.00 5.66667 80 14.12
High Tech B W 390 160 2 11 13 220 16.92 2 20 10.00
Rancho Bernardo W 330 290 5 4 9 170 18.89 4.33333 20 4.62
Detroit Catholic B L 270 420 0 9 9 150 16.67 4 30 7.50
Total 6770 5580 76 116 192 3460 18.02 64 630 9.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Henry Hawthorn (Sr) Harmony (SS) 18.0 76 116 2680 148.89

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A W 450 280 4 8 12 240 20.00 4 50 12.50
Cinco Ranch W 480 210 4 8 12 260 21.67 2.33333 60 25.71
Palo Alto W 510 210 6 9 15 280 18.67 2.33333 20 8.57
State College B W 530 140 3 12 15 330 22.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Northmont W 410 300 5 6 11 230 20.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Singapore B (JV) W 510 210 4 9 13 280 21.54 2.66667 60 22.50
Centennial C (JV) W 590 100 6 11 17 350 20.59 0.666667 10 15.00
Bloomington W 450 330 5 7 12 270 22.50 1.66667 10 6.00
Davis W 520 130 6 9 15 300 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Rancho Bernardo W 400 300 2 9 11 190 17.27 4 80 20.00
Richard Montgomery W 420 400 4 7 11 250 22.73 2 20 10.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 350 410 5 4 9 200 22.22 2.33333 10 4.29
Rockford Auburn A W 380 370 4 7 11 210 19.09 2 20 10.00
Detroit Catholic A L 350 410 4 6 10 160 16.00 3.66667 50 13.64
LASA A L 270 480 3 4 7 120 17.14 3.33333 50 15.00
Montgomery Blair W 510 230 6 8 14 310 22.14 2.33333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A W 440 350 6 3 9 210 23.33 4.66667 80 17.14
Western Albemarle W 520 270 5 9 14 290 20.71 2.66667 40 15.00
Total 8090 5130 82 136 218 4480 20.55 48 610 12.71

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Rohan Kodialam (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 39 55 1330 73.89
Adithya Kannan (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 24 56 1040 57.78
Julian Gau (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 15 13 430 23.89
Sharan Kumar (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 4 12 200 11.11

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Harmony (SS) L 250 440 2 6 8 90 11.25 5.33333 60 11.25
North Kansas City W 470 30 2 13 15 270 18.00 1 30 30.00
Centennial A W 370 330 3 6 9 190 21.11 6 60 10.00
Berwyn W 390 240 1 10 11 180 16.36 5.66667 90 15.88
Dorman A W 330 270 1 11 12 170 14.17 3.33333 30 9.00
CCA W 390 380 4 6 10 190 19.00 4.33333 60 13.85
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 380 230 0 12 12 230 19.17 3.66667 30 8.18
Early College at Guilford L 240 360 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.33333 10 2.31
Rockford Auburn A L 250 470 3 4 7 140 20.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Northmont L 100 580 1 2 3 30 10.00 5 30 6.00
Carbondale W 390 310 2 10 12 230 19.17 3 20 6.67
Western Albemarle L 220 500 3 4 7 120 17.14 3.33333 0 0.00
Davis L 190 410 3 4 7 80 11.43 4 10 2.50
Norman North W 390 320 4 6 10 240 24.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Quince Orchard L 250 340 0 8 8 160 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Harmony (SS) L 160 390 2 2 4 60 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Detroit Catholic B L 240 410 3 4 7 80 11.43 6 60 10.00
Rancho Bernardo L 270 360 3 7 10 140 14.00 3.33333 0 0.00
Total 5280 6370 39 121 160 2730 17.06 75.6667 560 7.40

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrew Huang (Jr) High Tech B 16.0 10 45 650 40.62
Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Sr) High Tech B 12.5 9 15 330 26.40
Kathryn Jiang (Jr) High Tech B 16.0 8 35 510 31.88
Samuel Kao (So) High Tech B 7.5 3 6 120 16.00
Douglas Simons (Fr) High Tech B 12.5 7 13 270 21.60
Ray Zeng (Jr) High Tech B 7.5 2 7 110 14.67

Hinsdale Central

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B W 560 60 4 12 16 320 20.00 2 40 20.00
Taft W 370 220 4 4 8 160 20.00 5 90 18.00
Maggie Walker A L 320 510 4 3 7 150 21.43 4.66667 60 12.86
Norman North L 380 460 5 4 9 170 18.89 3.33333 70 21.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 380 340 3 6 9 190 21.11 3.66667 70 19.09
Manheim B W 560 210 7 5 12 290 24.17 4 80 20.00
Leland W 510 150 5 8 13 290 22.31 3.33333 40 12.00
Copley W 370 270 3 6 9 190 21.11 4 60 15.00
Chattahoochee JV W 440 300 9 2 11 220 20.00 3 20 6.67
Glasgow (SS) W 490 180 5 9 14 260 18.57 2.66667 40 15.00
Hunter A W 470 250 5 7 12 270 22.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Johns Creek W 420 230 3 10 13 260 20.00 1.33333 0 0.00
CCA W 470 210 8 4 12 240 20.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Saratoga W 400 330 4 6 10 240 24.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Centennial A W 390 350 4 7 11 220 20.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 6530 4070 73 93 166 3470 20.90 49 670 13.67

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sunny Chen (Jr) Hinsdale Central 15.0 28 34 900 60.00
James Zhou (Jr) Hinsdale Central 15.0 17 21 550 36.67
Ankush Bajaj (Jr) Hinsdale Central 15.0 18 32 680 45.33
Harrison Wang (So) Hinsdale Central 15.0 10 6 260 17.33

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A L 280 450 4 4 8 120 15.00 4 40 10.00
Northmont L 370 380 3 6 9 200 22.22 3.66667 50 13.64
Centennial C (JV) W 360 240 5 6 11 160 14.55 4 40 10.00
Singapore B (JV) W 410 250 3 9 12 230 19.17 2.33333 30 12.86
Palo Alto W 320 290 5 3 8 150 18.75 4.33333 40 9.23
State College B W 540 80 3 13 16 310 19.38 2.66667 40 15.00
Cinco Ranch W 360 230 4 6 10 170 17.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Chattahoochee JV L 320 380 3 6 9 170 18.89 4 30 7.50
Johns Creek L 250 340 1 5 6 110 18.33 6.33333 70 11.05
Copley W 380 240 6 4 10 170 17.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Hinsdale Central L 250 470 1 6 7 130 18.57 3 40 13.33
Glasgow (SS) W 460 240 5 8 13 260 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Singapore A L 350 390 7 2 9 150 16.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Manheim A W 420 200 5 6 11 210 19.09 4 50 12.50
Palo Alto W 400 230 4 9 13 210 16.15 2 20 10.00
Total 5470 4410 59 93 152 2750 18.09 54.6667 610 11.16

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Albert Tai (Jr) Hunter A 15.0 8 25 410 27.33
Luke Tierney (So) Hunter A 15.0 32 40 1040 69.33
Brent Mordern (Sr) Hunter A 15.0 9 11 290 19.33
Daniel Ma (MS) Hunter A 15.0 10 17 370 24.67

Hunter B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim A L 110 530 1 2 3 30 10.00 7.66667 40 5.22
Divine Child L 150 280 1 4 5 50 10.00 8 40 5.00
Solon L 200 420 2 5 7 70 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Univ. Chicago Lab L 180 510 1 4 5 70 14.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Singapore A L 170 470 2 4 6 60 10.00 5 30 6.00
State College A L 150 370 1 6 7 70 10.00 3.66667 0 0.00
Centennial B W 270 160 1 9 10 130 13.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Phillips Andover (JV) W 240 210 0 8 8 130 16.25 5 30 6.00
North Kansas City W 380 90 3 10 13 220 16.92 3.66667 0 0.00
LASA B L 240 250 0 9 9 140 15.56 3.66667 10 2.73
Centennial C (JV) L 270 350 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.33333 40 9.23
Shanghai Puxi B L 250 310 1 7 8 130 16.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Dorman B (JV) W 270 220 1 8 9 130 14.44 4.33333 40 9.23
Providence W 240 130 3 4 7 110 15.71 4.33333 30 6.92
Washington B W 290 200 0 11 11 140 12.73 4.66667 40 8.57
Total 3410 4500 19 97 116 1610 13.88 75 450 6.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Gilad Avrahami (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 14.0 6 20 320 22.86
Sam Brochin (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 15.0 9 36 540 36.00
David Godovich (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 7.5 2 5 90 12.00
Ada-Marie Gutierrez (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 9.0 1 8 100 11.11
Chloe Levine (Fr) Hunter B (JV) 14.5 1 28 300 20.69

Ithaca (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
George Mason (SS) W 320 210 1 9 10 180 18.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Johns Creek W 360 210 2 8 10 180 18.00 4.33333 60 13.85
TJ Classical [NC] W 500 30 3 14 17 290 17.06 1.66667 10 6.00
Rockford Auburn A L 160 600 1 4 5 90 18.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Waterloo W 330 230 2 8 10 160 16.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Sidney L 130 450 0 5 5 60 12.00 5.66667 20 3.53
Quince Orchard L 200 470 1 5 6 90 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Novi W 300 210 3 7 10 130 13.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Taft W 330 230 3 8 11 180 16.36 2.33333 10 4.29
Lusher W 370 180 2 9 11 220 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Dorman A L 320 370 1 10 11 190 17.27 3.66667 10 2.73
Hannibal W 400 160 2 12 14 240 17.14 2 0 0.00
Albemarle L 260 360 3 6 9 110 12.22 4.66667 30 6.43
State College A W 430 290 4 10 14 230 16.43 1.33333 20 15.00
Rockford Auburn B W 330 270 2 9 11 190 17.27 3 10 3.33
Johns Creek L 150 160 1 4 5 60 12.00 3 30 10.00
Sidney L 90 240 0 3 3 40 13.33 2.66667 20 7.50
Barrington (JV) L 170 420 0 6 6 80 13.33 5 30 6.00
Total 5150 5090 31 137 168 2720 16.19 65.6667 440 6.70

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Casey Wetherbee (So) Ithaca (JV) 17.0 11 57 790 46.47
Andrey Shakhzadyan (So) Ithaca (JV) 17.0 9 32 500 29.41
Daniel Xu (So) Ithaca (JV) 17.0 11 41 630 37.06
Aidan Peck (So) Ithaca (JV) 17.0 0 7 70 4.12

Johns Creek

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Quince Orchard L 220 420 2 6 8 90 11.25 4 30 7.50
Ithaca (JV) L 210 360 1 7 8 110 13.75 4 10 2.50
Sidney W 350 220 5 8 13 160 12.31 1.66667 10 6.00
Waterloo W 330 250 2 10 12 170 14.17 4.33333 20 4.62
Rockford Auburn A L 180 560 2 4 6 90 15.00 4.33333 10 2.31
TJ Classical [NC] W 270 180 1 8 9 110 12.22 5.66667 60 10.59
George Mason (SS) W 290 130 2 7 9 120 13.33 5.33333 60 11.25
Glasgow (SS) L 210 410 2 3 5 80 16.00 6.66667 60 9.00
Hunter A W 340 250 1 12 13 200 15.38 2.33333 0 0.00
Chattahoochee JV L 110 560 1 1 2 40 20.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Copley W 390 330 5 7 12 180 15.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Hinsdale Central L 230 420 2 3 5 110 22.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Adlai Stevenson L 200 250 0 7 7 100 14.29 6 30 5.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 370 190 2 11 13 210 16.15 2.66667 10 3.75
Detroit Catholic C L 240 360 0 9 9 120 13.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Ithaca (JV) W 160 150 1 4 5 60 12.00 3 40 13.33
Total 4100 5040 29 107 136 1950 14.34 67.3333 500 7.43

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Hersh Gupta (Jr) Johns Creek 15.5 12 45 690 44.52
Andrew Liang (So) Johns Creek 15.5 16 56 880 56.77
Will Rarer (Fr) Johns Creek 15.5 1 4 60 3.87
Amy Mu (Fr) Johns Creek 15.5 0 2 20 1.29

LASA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Novi W 580 160 10 4 14 310 22.14 1.33333 30 22.50
Flowery Branch W 730 60 8 10 18 450 25.00 1 20 20.00
Centennial D (JV) W 600 90 9 7 16 310 19.38 1.66667 40 24.00
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 570 120 5 10 15 340 22.67 1.33333 30 22.50
Bergen County W 610 130 7 9 16 350 21.88 2.33333 30 12.86
Davis W 630 190 9 5 14 310 22.14 3.33333 90 27.00
Fisher Catholic W 480 280 7 4 11 260 23.64 3 40 13.33
Montgomery Blair W 410 400 2 9 11 240 21.82 2.66667 40 15.00
Norman North W 430 320 3 6 9 250 27.78 4 60 15.00
Solon W 570 180 8 6 14 330 23.57 1.66667 20 12.00
Bellarmine L 360 460 5 3 8 180 22.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Detroit Catholic B W 580 200 8 7 15 320 21.33 1.66667 30 18.00
Maggie Walker A L 300 540 5 2 7 160 22.86 3 20 6.67
Western Albemarle L 370 440 5 4 9 220 24.44 1 10 10.00
High Tech A W 480 270 8 4 12 260 21.67 3 20 6.67
Univ. Chicago Lab W 450 370 7 4 11 240 21.82 3 30 10.00
Rockford Auburn A W 550 240 6 8 14 320 22.86 1.66667 30 18.00
Detroit Catholic A W 520 270 8 6 14 280 20.00 1 20 20.00
Montgomery Blair L 180 210 2 2 4 90 22.50 2 30 15.00
Bellarmine W 260 180 5 2 7 140 20.00 0 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A W 510 330 7 6 13 300 23.08 1.33333 10 7.50
Detroit Catholic A L 370 470 4 5 9 210 23.33 2.33333 30 12.86
Total 10540 5910 138 123 261 5870 22.49 45.6667 680 14.89

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Forrest Hammel (Sr) LASA A 21.0 4 9 170 8.10
Alex Denko (Sr) LASA A 21.0 39 25 1030 49.05
Corin Wagen (Jr) LASA A 21.0 54 44 1520 72.38
Ethan Russo (Jr) LASA A 21.0 41 45 1270 60.48

LASA B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hinsdale Central L 60 560 0 3 3 30 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Leland L 190 280 3 4 7 70 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) L 100 360 1 4 5 40 8.00 6.33333 0 0.00
Manheim B L 120 330 1 4 5 40 8.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Taft L 110 230 0 3 3 50 16.67 7 30 4.29
Norman North L 100 570 3 0 3 30 10.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Maggie Walker A L 130 610 2 2 4 50 12.50 5 20 4.00
Centennial C (JV) W 310 250 3 7 10 130 13.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Shanghai Puxi B W 370 160 4 7 11 180 16.36 3.33333 40 12.00
Hunter B (JV) W 250 240 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.33333 20 4.62
North Kansas City W 320 130 1 9 10 180 18.00 2 30 15.00
Phillips Andover (JV) W 390 140 3 10 13 200 15.38 1.33333 30 22.50
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 310 180 2 8 10 160 16.00 5 30 6.00
St. Anselm's (JV) W 350 140 3 7 10 190 19.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Leland W 370 140 2 11 13 210 16.15 3 10 3.33
Total 3480 4320 30 85 115 1690 14.70 64 340 5.31

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
John DiCarlo (Jr) LASA B 8.0 9 29 470 58.75
Ujwal Punyamurtula (So) LASA B 8.0 5 29 390 48.75
Cass Plowman (So) LASA B 15.0 16 27 590 39.33

Leland

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A L 250 510 3 7 10 110 11.00 2.66667 10 3.75
LASA B W 280 190 1 7 8 130 16.25 4.66667 60 12.86
Norman North L 200 370 2 4 6 90 15.00 6 30 5.00
Taft L 210 360 0 6 6 110 18.33 6 40 6.67
Manheim B L 190 260 1 6 7 90 12.86 4.33333 20 4.62
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) L 100 290 1 2 3 50 16.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Hinsdale Central L 150 510 1 4 5 50 10.00 3.33333 40 12.00
TJ Classical [NC] L 180 220 0 7 7 90 12.86 6.33333 20 3.16
Souderton Area W 250 220 1 8 9 110 12.22 4.33333 40 9.23
PA Leadership W 230 220 1 6 7 110 15.71 5.33333 40 7.50
Haarlem W 270 200 0 11 11 150 13.64 2.33333 10 4.29
Washington B W 370 130 1 12 13 210 16.15 1.66667 20 12.00
St. Anselm's (JV) L 200 340 1 5 6 90 15.00 6.33333 40 6.32
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 160 350 0 6 6 50 8.33 6.33333 50 7.89
LASA B L 140 370 0 5 5 60 12.00 6 30 5.00
Total 3180 4540 13 96 109 1500 13.76 70.3333 460 6.54

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kyle Cui (Jr) Leland 15.0 4 29 370 24.67
Hari Krishna (So) Leland 15.0 3 14 200 13.33
Sathvik Nair (Jr) Leland 15.0 6 51 630 42.00
John Kim (Jr) Leland 15.0 0 2 20 1.33

Loudoun County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Marist L 320 360 1 11 12 190 15.83 2.33333 0 0.00
Half Hollow Hills East W 350 240 0 12 12 210 17.50 2.33333 20 8.57
Richard Montgomery L 190 510 1 5 6 80 13.33 3.66667 40 10.91
Washington A (JV) W 340 250 3 7 10 180 18.00 5.33333 30 5.62
PA Leadership W 460 120 0 16 16 280 17.50 1.66667 20 12.00
Southside (SS) L 270 330 2 8 10 110 11.00 3 40 13.33
Carbondale L 250 310 0 9 9 140 15.56 4 20 5.00
Cinco Ranch W 300 230 2 7 9 150 16.67 5.66667 40 7.06
Valley Christian (JV) W 310 190 0 10 10 170 17.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Christiansburg W 360 180 1 12 13 190 14.62 3.33333 30 9.00
State College A W 380 320 1 11 12 220 18.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Flowery Branch W 310 270 4 6 10 160 16.00 2 10 5.00
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 360 270 5 6 11 170 15.45 3.66667 30 8.18
Dorman A L 260 310 1 7 8 150 18.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Barrington (JV) L 230 380 0 7 7 130 18.57 4.33333 30 6.92
Total 4690 4270 21 134 155 2530 16.32 52.3333 400 7.64

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Reese Fulgenzi (Sr) Loudoun County 15.0 8 50 660 44.00
Adrian Jimenez (Sr) Loudoun County 15.0 2 22 260 17.33
Jack Zent (So) Loudoun County 15.0 8 40 560 37.33
Colin Little (Jr) Loudoun County 15.0 3 22 280 18.67

Lusher

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Phillips Andover (JV) W 290 240 1 7 8 140 17.50 6.33333 60 9.47
Detroit Catholic B L 210 520 3 4 7 100 14.29 4 10 2.50
Saratoga L 160 540 2 1 3 30 10.00 6 80 13.33
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 180 510 2 3 5 50 10.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Rappahannock County (SS) W 340 160 2 12 14 170 12.14 2 10 5.00
Shanghai Puxi A L 310 380 6 3 9 120 13.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Barrington (JV) L 170 430 2 3 5 70 14.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Dorman A L 180 340 1 4 5 90 18.00 6.66667 30 4.50
Hannibal W 270 240 0 8 8 130 16.25 5.33333 60 11.25
Ithaca (JV) L 180 370 0 7 7 80 11.43 3.66667 30 8.18
Taft W 430 100 2 14 16 230 14.38 1 20 20.00
Novi W 330 240 1 9 10 160 16.00 5.33333 60 11.25
Berwyn W 430 100 1 13 14 230 16.43 3 50 16.67
Flowery Branch L 140 320 0 4 4 70 17.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Singapore B (JV) L 180 350 0 7 7 90 12.86 5 20 4.00
Total 3800 4840 23 99 122 1760 14.43 68 590 8.68

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Cameron Cinel (Sr) Lusher 14.5 11 42 640 44.14
Saul Schaffer (Sr) Lusher 12.5 1 24 260 20.80
Azlan Maqbool (Sr) Lusher 3.0 1 1 30 10.00
Keely Mizell (Sr) Lusher 8.5 2 10 140 16.47
Isabelle Donahue (Jr) Lusher 4.0 1 0 20 5.00
Betsy Hogan (So) Lusher 12.5 6 20 320 25.60
Zoe Almaraz (Jr) Lusher 1.5 1 2 40 26.67
Tiago Beaulieu (So) Lusher 2.5 0 0 0 0.00

Maggie Walker A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Leland W 510 250 7 3 10 220 22.00 6.33333 120 18.95
Manheim B W 580 180 5 9 14 350 25.00 3 40 13.33
Hinsdale Central W 510 320 10 3 13 250 19.23 2 30 15.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 630 110 11 4 15 330 22.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Norman North W 500 250 7 3 10 250 25.00 5 80 16.00
Taft W 660 70 8 8 16 380 23.75 2 40 20.00
LASA B W 610 130 6 10 16 330 20.62 2.33333 60 25.71
Arcadia W 470 320 5 8 13 250 19.23 1.66667 40 24.00
Quince Orchard W 410 370 8 1 9 210 23.33 3.66667 30 8.18
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 690 190 11 5 16 380 23.75 1.33333 40 30.00
Detroit Catholic A L 340 470 4 4 8 200 25.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Harmony (SS) W 480 320 7 4 11 270 24.55 2.66667 30 11.25
LASA A W 540 300 9 4 13 300 23.08 1.66667 20 12.00
Univ. Chicago Lab W 540 270 6 8 14 340 24.29 0.666667 0 0.00
Rockford Auburn A W 530 230 9 4 13 290 22.31 3.33333 20 6.00
Western Albemarle W 510 290 6 6 12 300 25.00 2.33333 30 12.86
High Tech A L 350 440 5 6 11 190 17.27 2 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair W 390 330 5 4 9 210 23.33 7 40 5.71
LASA A L 330 510 4 3 7 170 24.29 3 50 16.67
Total 9580 5350 133 97 230 5220 22.70 55 730 13.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Connor Wood (Sr) Maggie Walker A 19.0 69 46 1840 96.84
Will Overman (Jr) Maggie Walker A 19.0 25 17 670 35.26
Patrick Canteros (Jr) Maggie Walker A 19.0 35 30 1000 52.63
Parth Kotak (So) Maggie Walker A 19.0 4 4 120 6.32

Maggie Walker B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn B L 240 350 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.66667 10 2.14
Glasgow (SS) L 160 470 1 5 6 80 13.33 4 10 2.50
St. Joseph L 130 320 0 6 6 50 8.33 6.33333 20 3.16
Dorman B (JV) W 350 130 1 12 13 190 14.62 2.66667 20 7.50
Early College at Guilford L 100 560 1 3 4 50 12.50 5 0 0.00
Arcadia L 230 560 2 4 6 130 21.67 4.33333 20 4.62
St. Anselm's (JV) W 310 250 0 10 10 170 17.00 5 40 8.00
Albemarle L 180 350 0 6 6 100 16.67 7 20 2.86
Barrington (JV) L 280 400 3 7 10 140 14.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Simon Kenton W 250 220 1 8 9 120 13.33 6 30 5.00
Manheim B L 160 300 0 6 6 90 15.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Berwyn L 200 350 1 6 7 70 10.00 6.66667 50 7.50
Taft L 250 300 1 7 8 120 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Half Hollow Hills East W 330 200 2 9 11 190 17.27 3 10 3.33
Valley Christian (JV) W 340 140 1 12 13 180 13.85 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 3510 4900 16 107 123 1810 14.72 70.3333 310 4.41

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Corinne Burch (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 15.0 2 22 260 17.33
Christian Moore (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 15.0 6 36 480 32.00
Akshata Pisharody (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 15.0 5 32 420 28.00
Yvonne Sanchez (So) Maggie Walker B (JV) 15.0 3 17 230 15.33

Manheim A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B (JV) W 530 110 6 11 17 280 16.47 2 20 10.00
Singapore A L 350 360 3 6 9 180 20.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Centennial B W 320 130 1 11 12 180 15.00 2 10 5.00
State College A W 390 260 3 9 12 200 16.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Solon L 220 440 1 7 8 110 13.75 5 20 4.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 300 460 3 5 8 140 17.50 4 50 12.50
Divine Child W 380 130 2 10 12 180 15.00 4 60 15.00
Marist W 320 280 3 7 10 150 15.00 4 40 10.00
Sidney L 240 410 2 5 7 120 17.14 5.33333 30 5.62
Bergen County L 250 350 1 7 8 150 18.75 5 10 2.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 370 220 1 11 12 210 17.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Saratoga L 310 390 2 6 8 160 20.00 6 50 8.33
Palo Alto W 340 260 0 11 11 200 18.18 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A L 200 420 0 7 7 90 12.86 4 40 10.00
Singapore A L 270 410 3 5 8 140 17.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 4790 4630 31 118 149 2490 16.71 58.3333 500 8.57

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jake Deerin (Jr) Manheim A 15.0 19 47 850 56.67
Ahan Patel (So) Manheim A 15.0 6 23 350 23.33
Eric Zhuang (Sr) Manheim A 15.0 4 28 360 24.00
Shayar Bhatacharjee (So) Manheim A 15.0 2 20 240 16.00

Manheim B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Norman North L 70 490 1 1 2 0 0.00 6.66667 40 6.00
Maggie Walker A L 180 580 3 3 6 90 15.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Taft W 250 210 2 7 9 130 14.44 5 10 2.00
LASA B W 330 120 2 8 10 160 16.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Leland W 260 190 1 8 9 140 15.56 4 20 5.00
Hinsdale Central L 210 560 3 4 7 90 12.86 2.33333 20 8.57
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) L 230 410 2 6 8 110 13.75 4.66667 20 4.29
Simon Kenton L 220 260 0 8 8 70 8.75 7 70 10.00
Berwyn L 190 260 1 6 7 100 14.29 4.33333 10 2.31
Barrington (JV) L 180 340 0 6 6 90 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 300 160 0 10 10 200 20.00 3 0 0.00
Albemarle L 280 340 4 4 8 130 16.25 5.66667 30 5.29
Hannibal W 320 280 3 7 10 150 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Waterloo W 240 210 0 8 8 140 17.50 3.33333 20 6.00
Christiansburg W 330 180 1 12 13 180 13.85 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 3590 4590 23 98 121 1780 14.71 66 370 5.61

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Piotr Crittenden (Sr) Manheim B 15.0 8 47 630 42.00
Anja Kalaba (Sr) Manheim B 15.0 5 22 320 21.33
Nikko Ong (Jr) Manheim B 15.0 5 22 320 21.33
Michael Buffa (Fr) Manheim B 15.0 5 7 170 11.33

Marist

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loudoun County W 360 320 3 5 8 170 21.25 5.66667 80 14.12
PA Leadership W 370 130 2 12 14 210 15.00 2 0 0.00
Carbondale L 230 420 2 5 7 110 15.71 5.66667 30 5.29
Southside (SS) W 360 250 3 8 11 190 17.27 2.66667 30 11.25
Richard Montgomery L 110 660 0 4 4 60 15.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Washington A (JV) W 410 160 4 6 10 220 22.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Half Hollow Hills East W 380 210 2 10 12 160 13.33 5 80 16.00
Manheim A L 280 320 1 8 9 150 16.67 5 30 6.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) L 130 420 2 2 4 50 12.50 5.33333 20 3.75
Saratoga L 220 440 2 5 7 110 15.71 5.33333 20 3.75
Bergen County W 410 220 4 8 12 230 19.17 1.66667 20 12.00
Sidney L 160 410 0 5 5 70 14.00 6 40 6.67
St. Joseph W 390 180 4 9 13 200 15.38 3.33333 20 6.00
Copley L 200 370 1 4 5 70 14.00 5.66667 70 12.35
Southside (SS) W 350 230 1 8 9 200 22.22 5.33333 50 9.37
Total 4360 4740 31 99 130 2200 16.92 67 550 8.21

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Maggie Schaffer (Sr) Marist 15.0 13 44 700 46.67
Nick Isaf (Jr) Marist 15.0 10 26 460 30.67
Michael Isaf (Jr) Marist 8.0 0 6 60 7.50
Christina Shin (So) Marist 7.0 0 5 50 7.14
Ben Wise (Fr) Marist 15.0 8 18 340 22.67

Montgomery Blair

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Haarlem W 480 160 2 11 13 310 23.85 4.33333 20 4.62
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 420 180 1 12 13 230 17.69 2.33333 50 21.43
Del Norte W 540 90 4 11 15 310 20.67 2 40 20.00
Chattahoochee JV W 480 230 1 12 13 290 22.31 3.33333 50 15.00
Detroit Catholic A L 200 570 2 3 5 90 18.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Christiansburg W 520 120 4 10 14 320 22.86 3 20 6.67
St. John's W 470 260 4 9 13 270 20.77 2.66667 30 11.25
LASA A L 400 410 6 3 9 190 21.11 3 60 20.00
Bellarmine W 410 380 2 9 11 250 22.73 2 30 15.00
Norman North W 500 220 5 9 14 280 20.00 2 30 15.00
Detroit Catholic B W 460 300 4 7 11 270 24.55 3.66667 40 10.91
Solon W 470 330 7 5 12 260 21.67 2 20 10.00
Univ. Chicago Lab W 390 340 6 4 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Rockford Auburn A W 390 330 4 7 11 200 18.18 2.66667 40 15.00
Detroit Catholic A L 260 530 2 6 8 150 18.75 2.33333 10 4.29
High Tech A L 230 510 1 5 6 110 18.33 3.66667 50 13.64
Western Albemarle L 360 390 3 6 9 230 25.56 3.33333 10 3.00
Maggie Walker A L 330 390 4 8 12 150 12.50 2 20 10.00
LASA A W 210 180 2 4 6 120 20.00 1 10 10.00
Rockford Auburn A L 350 390 4 4 8 190 23.75 3 40 13.33
Univ. Chicago Lab W 410 310 3 7 10 210 21.00 4.66667 70 15.00
Total 8280 6620 71 152 223 4630 20.76 59.3333 710 11.97

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arjuna Subramanian (Sr) Montgomery Blair 20.5 31 82 1440 70.24
Catherine Xue (Sr) Montgomery Blair 20.5 26 49 1010 49.27
Noah Levine (Jr) Montgomery Blair 16.0 5 9 190 11.88
Alexander Newman (Jr) Montgomery Blair 16.5 9 9 270 16.36
Sambuddha Chattopadhyay (So) Montgomery Blair 4.5 0 3 30 6.67

Mountain Lakes (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's L 290 350 2 8 10 160 16.00 3.66667 10 2.73
Montgomery Blair L 180 420 0 6 6 110 18.33 5.33333 10 1.87
Christiansburg W 380 160 5 8 13 180 13.85 3 20 6.67
Detroit Catholic A L 160 580 1 3 4 80 20.00 4 30 7.50
Chattahoochee JV L 180 410 1 4 5 70 14.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Del Norte W 390 100 2 9 11 210 19.09 2.33333 50 21.43
Haarlem W 350 120 1 10 11 220 20.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Half Hollow Hills East L 290 310 2 7 9 150 16.67 3.33333 30 9.00
Waterloo L 290 320 2 7 9 120 13.33 5 60 12.00
Rockford Auburn B W 460 190 4 10 14 240 17.14 4 40 10.00
Singapore B (JV) W 330 230 3 7 10 170 17.00 2.66667 30 11.25
Divine Child W 330 260 2 8 10 180 18.00 5 30 6.00
Loudoun County L 270 360 1 7 8 130 16.25 5.33333 50 9.37
Barrington (JV) L 180 330 0 6 6 100 16.67 4 20 5.00
Dorman A W 330 300 0 10 10 170 17.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Southside (SS) W 340 250 0 11 11 200 18.18 3.33333 30 9.00
Southside (SS) W 410 190 4 9 13 210 16.15 4 30 7.50
Total 5160 4880 30 130 160 2700 16.88 65.6667 560 8.53

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mark Abate (Sr) Mountain Lakes (SS) 17.0 11 57 790 46.47
Phoebe Duke-Mosier (Sr) Mountain Lakes (SS) 17.0 2 8 120 7.06
Ron Mucci (So) Mountain Lakes (SS) 17.0 12 42 660 38.82
Daud Shad (So) Mountain Lakes (SS) 17.0 5 23 330 19.41

Norman North

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim B W 490 70 2 14 16 280 17.50 2 30 15.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 460 240 2 11 13 300 23.08 2.33333 10 4.29
Leland W 370 200 4 8 12 180 15.00 3 30 10.00
Hinsdale Central W 460 380 8 3 11 230 20.91 3.33333 40 12.00
Maggie Walker A L 250 500 2 7 9 120 13.33 1.66667 20 12.00
LASA B W 570 100 5 12 17 320 18.82 2 30 15.00
Taft W 450 160 6 8 14 240 17.14 1 10 10.00
Detroit Catholic B L 250 460 1 5 6 90 15.00 5.33333 90 16.87
LASA A L 320 430 4 6 10 180 18.00 0.666667 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair L 220 500 0 5 5 90 18.00 4.66667 80 17.14
Solon L 200 520 1 4 5 90 18.00 3.66667 50 13.64
Bellarmine L 200 490 2 4 6 110 18.33 4.33333 10 2.31
Rancho Bernardo L 260 410 2 6 8 150 18.75 4 10 2.50
High Tech B L 320 390 2 7 9 190 21.11 2 20 10.00
Harmony (SS) W 390 280 3 10 13 220 16.92 2 10 5.00
Davis W 490 200 2 13 15 280 18.67 2 40 20.00
Carbondale W 340 280 1 11 12 210 17.50 1.66667 0 0.00
Quince Orchard L 320 360 1 7 8 160 20.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Total 6360 5970 48 141 189 3440 18.20 51 550 10.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Caleb Kendrick (Sr) Norman North 18.0 41 121 2030 112.78
Daniel Hayden (Sr) Norman North 18.0 2 2 60 3.33
Aniket Dehadrai (Fr) Norman North 18.0 4 13 210 11.67
Kausik Velaga (Fr) Norman North 18.0 1 5 70 3.89

North Kansas City

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 210 350 0 5 5 70 14.00 8.66667 90 10.38
High Tech B L 30 470 0 1 1 0 0.00 6 20 3.33
CCA L 70 500 0 4 4 20 5.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Dorman A L 160 400 0 7 7 60 8.57 5.66667 30 5.29
Berwyn L 90 360 0 3 3 30 10.00 7.33333 30 4.09
Centennial A L 90 540 2 2 4 30 7.50 6.33333 0 0.00
Harmony (SS) L 120 470 1 5 6 40 6.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Shanghai Puxi B L 180 270 2 5 7 80 11.43 5.33333 10 1.87
Hunter B (JV) L 90 380 0 5 5 40 8.00 5.66667 0 0.00
Phillips Andover (JV) L 160 200 0 6 6 70 11.67 6 30 5.00
LASA B L 130 320 0 4 4 60 15.00 4 30 7.50
Centennial C (JV) L 40 480 0 2 2 10 5.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 1370 4740 5 49 54 510 9.44 72.3333 270 3.73

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Niederberger (Sr) North Kansas City 12.0 2 20 240 20.00
Cameron Minor (Sr) North Kansas City 6.5 0 0 0 0.00
Peyton Galloway (Jr) North Kansas City 9.5 0 7 70 7.37
Brooklynn Wall (Jr) North Kansas City 5.0 0 2 20 4.00
Ian Thomas (So) North Kansas City 11.0 3 18 240 21.82
Ben Rohrs (So) North Kansas City 4.0 0 2 20 5.00

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Palo Alto W 510 220 7 7 14 290 20.71 2 10 5.00
Hunter A W 380 370 3 8 11 220 20.00 2.33333 20 8.57
State College B W 550 110 6 10 16 280 17.50 2 50 25.00
Cinco Ranch W 540 170 7 8 15 310 20.67 1.66667 10 6.00
High Tech A L 300 410 3 5 8 140 17.50 3.33333 50 15.00
Centennial C (JV) W 560 140 7 8 15 320 21.33 1.33333 20 15.00
Singapore B (JV) W 500 270 6 5 11 270 24.55 4 60 15.00
Rockford Auburn A L 180 540 0 4 4 50 12.50 5 90 18.00
Western Albemarle L 270 450 2 7 9 150 16.67 2.33333 10 4.29
High Tech B W 580 100 4 13 17 360 21.18 2 10 5.00
Early College at Guilford W 400 350 3 7 10 190 19.00 3.66667 80 21.82
Carbondale W 460 220 6 7 13 230 17.69 2 40 20.00
Bloomington L 320 410 3 4 7 150 21.43 4 70 17.50
Solon W 350 310 2 8 10 210 21.00 1.66667 20 12.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 470 260 5 6 11 260 23.64 5 50 10.00
Arcadia L 190 600 4 1 5 90 18.00 3 10 3.33
Bellarmine L 280 410 2 5 7 130 18.57 3.33333 60 18.00
Richard Montgomery L 280 440 2 6 8 140 17.50 3.66667 40 10.91
Bloomington W 500 290 6 5 11 280 25.45 3 50 16.67
Total 7620 6070 78 124 202 4070 20.15 55.3333 750 13.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sam Blizzard (Sr) Northmont 19.0 62 119 2430 127.89
Kara Combs (So) Northmont 13.0 6 2 140 10.77
Lauren Papp (So) Northmont 19.0 7 1 150 7.89
Brendon Jenkins (Jr) Northmont 14.0 1 0 20 1.43
Rachel Tracy (Jr) Northmont 11.0 2 2 60 5.45

Novi

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A L 160 580 1 3 4 80 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Bergen County L 180 550 1 3 4 60 15.00 5 70 14.00
Fisher Catholic L 170 460 2 4 6 90 15.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Davis L 170 390 0 5 5 110 22.00 5.66667 10 1.76
Centennial D (JV) W 470 90 4 12 16 260 16.25 2.33333 10 4.29
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 320 130 4 8 12 160 13.33 2.33333 0 0.00
Flowery Branch L 260 380 0 9 9 150 16.67 5.33333 20 3.75
Ithaca (JV) L 210 300 1 7 8 100 12.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Dorman A L 230 320 1 8 9 120 13.33 3.66667 10 2.73
Taft W 300 150 2 9 11 150 13.64 3.66667 20 5.45
Hannibal L 260 320 2 7 9 100 11.11 4.33333 50 11.54
Lusher L 240 330 1 8 9 110 12.22 4.66667 30 6.43
Simon Kenton W 280 220 0 11 11 150 13.64 3.66667 20 5.45
Cinco Ranch L 210 230 0 9 9 120 13.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Total 3460 4450 19 103 122 1760 14.43 57.3333 290 5.06

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ethan Lu (Sr) Novi 14.0 12 71 950 67.86
Alex Merrick (Sr) Novi 9.0 0 4 40 4.44
Catherine Boileau (Jr) Novi 14.0 3 15 210 15.00
Vivek Chinimilli (So) Novi 9.5 0 7 70 7.37
Eric Braeuner (Jr) Novi 8.5 4 6 140 16.47

PA Leadership

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery L 160 590 3 2 5 60 12.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Marist L 130 370 1 3 4 60 15.00 7 20 2.86
Washington A (JV) W 230 190 4 5 9 70 7.78 5.66667 30 5.29
Half Hollow Hills East L 120 350 3 3 6 30 5.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Loudoun County L 120 460 1 2 3 40 13.33 6.66667 40 6.00
Carbondale L 90 550 2 2 4 20 5.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Southside (SS) L 140 320 2 1 3 40 13.33 7.66667 50 6.52
Washington B L 90 190 0 5 5 30 6.00 5.66667 10 1.76
TJ Classical [NC] W 170 160 0 7 7 100 14.29 3.66667 0 0.00
Leland L 220 230 0 9 9 110 12.22 3.33333 20 6.00
Souderton Area W 250 180 1 8 9 130 14.44 4.33333 20 4.62
Haarlem L 140 320 1 4 5 60 12.00 6 20 3.33
Del Norte W 240 90 1 10 11 120 10.91 1.66667 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic D (JV) L 170 290 2 6 8 50 6.25 5.66667 20 3.53
Phillips Andover (JV) L 170 300 0 7 7 60 8.57 8.33333 40 4.80
Total 2440 4590 21 74 95 980 10.32 80 300 3.75

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Gustafson (So) PA Leadership 15.0 6 26 380 25.33
Julius Park (Jr) PA Leadership 15.0 6 25 370 24.67
Jack Rubien (Jr) PA Leadership 15.0 7 21 350 23.33
Robert Cote (Jr) PA Leadership 15.0 2 2 60 4.00

Palo Alto

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont L 220 510 2 4 6 120 20.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Singapore B (JV) L 350 390 1 10 11 170 15.45 3.33333 60 18.00
High Tech A L 210 510 3 2 5 80 16.00 5.66667 50 8.82
Centennial C (JV) W 410 220 4 8 12 220 18.33 2.66667 30 11.25
Hunter A L 290 320 2 8 10 170 17.00 3 0 0.00
Cinco Ranch W 360 250 4 6 10 150 15.00 6 70 11.67
State College B W 530 110 9 7 16 250 15.62 2.33333 30 12.86
Fisher Catholic L 250 410 2 5 7 100 14.29 6 60 10.00
Detroit Catholic C W 330 310 4 6 10 170 17.00 3.33333 20 6.00
St. John's L 330 360 3 6 9 140 15.56 4 70 17.50
St. Joseph W 380 260 2 11 13 210 16.15 3 20 6.67
Centennial A L 360 410 4 5 9 170 18.89 5.66667 60 10.59
Manheim A L 260 340 2 5 7 130 18.57 4.33333 40 9.23
Singapore A L 270 350 2 5 7 130 18.57 5 50 10.00
Hunter A L 230 400 1 5 6 120 20.00 6 40 6.67
Total 4780 5150 45 93 138 2330 16.88 64.6667 620 9.59

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Max Krawczyk (Sr) Palo Alto 15.0 14 40 680 45.33
Alex Fang (Sr) Palo Alto 15.0 10 14 340 22.67
Nicholas Lai (Sr) Palo Alto 15.0 6 11 230 15.33
Trevor Filseth (Jr) Palo Alto 15.0 15 28 580 38.67

Paul L. Dunbar (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Taft W 380 210 2 11 13 190 14.62 4.33333 40 9.23
Norman North L 240 460 2 5 7 140 20.00 3 10 3.33
LASA B W 360 100 1 11 12 170 14.17 3.66667 60 16.36
Maggie Walker A L 110 630 0 4 4 50 12.50 4 20 5.00
Hinsdale Central L 340 380 1 10 11 220 20.00 2.66667 0 0.00
Leland W 290 100 2 8 10 160 16.00 1.33333 10 7.50
Manheim B W 410 230 3 9 12 220 18.33 4.33333 40 9.23
Saratoga L 260 430 1 6 7 140 20.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Marist W 420 130 4 9 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
Sidney L 280 420 2 3 5 100 20.00 8 110 13.75
Manheim A L 220 370 3 3 6 100 16.67 5 30 6.00
Bergen County L 320 360 3 7 10 160 16.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Detroit Catholic C L 310 340 1 8 9 150 16.67 5.33333 60 11.25
Johns Creek L 190 370 0 5 5 70 14.00 6 70 11.67
Adlai Stevenson W 300 190 0 8 8 140 17.50 5.33333 80 15.00
Total 4430 4720 25 107 132 2240 16.97 63 620 9.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (So) Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 15.0 12 69 930 62.00
David Ma (Fr) Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 14.5 7 17 310 21.38
Zsombor Gal (Fr) Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 11.0 3 13 190 17.27
Ananth Murtry-Miller (So) Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 8.5 0 3 30 3.53
Hannah Wang (Fr) Paul L. Dunbar (JV) 11.0 3 5 110 10.00

Phillips Andover (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Lusher L 240 290 2 8 10 110 11.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Rappahannock County (SS) L 110 180 0 3 3 50 16.67 5.33333 30 5.62
Barrington (JV) L 160 410 0 4 4 40 10.00 8.33333 80 9.60
Shanghai Puxi A L 50 520 0 1 1 20 20.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Saratoga L 80 580 0 3 3 10 3.33 5.66667 40 7.06
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 90 510 2 0 2 10 5.00 6 40 6.67
Detroit Catholic B L 120 650 2 2 4 50 12.50 3.33333 10 3.00
Hunter B (JV) L 210 240 0 9 9 120 13.33 3.66667 0 0.00
Centennial C (JV) L 120 420 0 5 5 40 8.00 6 30 5.00
North Kansas City W 200 160 0 9 9 90 10.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Shanghai Puxi B L 190 260 0 6 6 110 18.33 5.33333 20 3.75
LASA B L 140 390 0 3 3 50 16.67 6.33333 60 9.47
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 280 220 1 9 10 120 12.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Del Norte W 320 150 1 11 12 160 13.33 3.66667 30 8.18
PA Leadership W 300 170 1 11 12 110 9.17 5 60 12.00
Total 2610 5150 9 84 93 1090 11.72 75.6667 500 6.61

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anna Cambron (Fr) Phillips Andover (JV) 15.0 0 15 150 10.00
Sam He (So) Phillips Andover (JV) 15.0 2 16 200 13.33
Piper Winkler (So) Phillips Andover (JV) 15.0 4 20 280 18.67
Will Kim (Fr) Phillips Andover (JV) 15.0 3 33 390 26.00

Providence

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rancho Bernardo L 160 420 2 4 6 60 10.00 4 20 5.00
Hannibal L 140 390 0 5 5 30 6.00 6.33333 60 9.47
Washington B W 230 140 2 7 9 80 8.89 4 40 10.00
Wilmington Charter L 90 420 1 3 4 30 7.50 6.33333 10 1.58
Simon Kenton L 120 270 1 3 4 50 12.50 7 20 2.86
Western Albemarle L 90 700 1 2 3 40 13.33 1.66667 10 6.00
Detroit Catholic C L 130 560 1 2 3 40 13.33 4.33333 50 11.54
Centennial D (JV) W 170 150 1 6 7 70 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Del Norte W 160 150 1 6 7 50 7.14 4.33333 30 6.92
St. Anselm's (JV) L 150 230 0 5 5 60 12.00 6.33333 40 6.32
Washington A (JV) L 170 340 1 3 4 50 12.50 8.33333 70 8.40
Rappahannock County (SS) L 180 280 1 4 5 60 12.00 8.66667 60 6.92
Washington B W 240 150 1 9 10 90 9.00 4 40 10.00
Hunter B (JV) L 130 240 0 6 6 50 8.33 3.33333 20 6.00
Dorman B (JV) W 200 190 1 6 7 90 12.86 6 30 5.00
Total 2360 4630 14 71 85 850 10.00 79.3333 520 6.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan McMillan (Jr) Providence 15.0 6 17 290 19.33
Noah Tobias (So) Providence 15.0 4 28 360 24.00
Zachary Osmond (So) Providence 15.0 3 19 250 16.67
Joseph Chong (Fr) Providence 15.0 1 7 90 6.00

Quince Orchard

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Johns Creek W 420 220 2 10 12 240 20.00 5 40 8.00
Rockford Auburn A L 210 490 1 5 6 130 21.67 4.66667 10 2.14
George Mason (SS) W 450 90 4 11 15 240 16.00 3 20 6.67
TJ Classical [NC] W 540 70 4 12 16 280 17.50 2.33333 60 25.71
Sidney W 390 310 3 8 11 200 18.18 3.66667 50 13.64
Waterloo W 380 300 3 8 11 200 18.18 3.66667 40 10.91
Ithaca (JV) W 470 200 7 6 13 220 16.92 3 50 16.67
Harmony (SS) L 160 480 0 5 5 90 18.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Maggie Walker A L 370 410 6 4 10 190 19.00 2 20 10.00
Arcadia L 280 560 3 4 7 140 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 310 400 3 6 9 180 20.00 2 10 5.00
Detroit Catholic A L 280 520 5 2 7 160 22.86 3.33333 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic B L 260 460 4 2 6 120 20.00 5 40 8.00
Rancho Bernardo L 280 390 0 7 7 140 20.00 4 70 17.50
High Tech B W 340 250 1 10 11 190 17.27 2.66667 30 11.25
Carbondale W 440 290 4 9 13 250 19.23 2.66667 20 7.50
Davis W 460 240 3 10 13 280 21.54 2 20 10.00
Norman North W 360 320 3 9 12 200 16.67 2.66667 10 3.75
Total 6400 6000 56 128 184 3450 18.75 59.6667 550 9.22

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Lawrence Simon (Sr) Quince Orchard 18.0 29 67 1250 69.44
Tanay Wakhare (Jr) Quince Orchard 17.5 15 36 660 37.71
Natalie Rubin (Jr) Quince Orchard 14.5 4 12 200 13.79
Henry Peck (Sr) Quince Orchard 9.5 2 4 80 8.42
Sean Manners (Sr) Quince Orchard 1.5 1 1 30 20.00
Logan Feingold (So) Quince Orchard 11.0 5 8 180 16.36

Rancho Bernardo

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Providence W 420 160 4 7 11 210 19.09 4 60 15.00
Simon Kenton W 530 100 5 11 16 320 20.00 1 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic C W 410 310 4 5 9 200 22.22 5.66667 80 14.12
Western Albemarle L 250 490 4 3 7 130 18.57 2.33333 10 4.29
Washington B W 510 70 4 10 14 250 17.86 3 80 26.67
Wilmington Charter W 410 210 3 10 13 230 17.69 3 20 6.67
Hannibal W 470 200 6 6 12 230 19.17 3 60 20.00
Richard Montgomery L 410 470 4 9 13 220 16.92 2 20 10.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 110 610 1 4 5 40 8.00 4.33333 10 2.31
High Tech A L 300 400 5 3 8 120 15.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Davis W 410 300 5 5 10 200 20.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Bloomington L 300 470 3 5 8 160 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Norman North W 410 260 7 4 11 210 19.09 3 20 6.67
Quince Orchard W 390 280 5 6 11 210 19.09 2.33333 20 8.57
Carbondale L 290 340 3 4 7 130 18.57 4.66667 60 12.86
Detroit Catholic B L 330 410 4 4 8 160 20.00 2.66667 50 18.75
Harmony (SS) L 290 330 3 6 9 140 15.56 3.33333 30 9.00
High Tech B W 360 270 2 9 11 230 20.91 5.33333 0 0.00
Total 6600 5680 72 111 183 3390 18.52 60.3333 660 10.94

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kion You (Jr) Rancho Bernardo 18.0 54 100 2080 115.56
HoWon Choo (Jr) Rancho Bernardo 18.0 4 4 120 6.67
Bryan Ugaz (So) Rancho Bernardo 18.0 7 3 170 9.44
Omar El-Sabrout (So) Rancho Bernardo 18.0 7 4 180 10.00

Rappahannock County (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Saratoga L 170 440 2 3 5 80 16.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Phillips Andover (JV) W 180 110 1 7 8 80 10.00 1.33333 10 7.50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 120 430 0 4 4 60 15.00 6 20 3.33
Detroit Catholic B L 190 520 2 4 6 70 11.67 5.33333 40 7.50
Lusher L 160 340 1 3 4 60 15.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Barrington (JV) L 160 400 1 6 7 50 7.14 4 30 7.50
Shanghai Puxi A L 80 400 1 2 3 30 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Washington A (JV) W 220 150 0 10 10 110 11.00 3 10 3.33
Centennial D (JV) W 230 190 1 9 10 90 9.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Del Norte W 240 150 2 8 10 110 11.00 4 10 2.50
St. Anselm's (JV) L 100 240 1 3 4 40 10.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Providence W 280 180 0 13 13 130 10.00 3 20 6.67
Haarlem W 250 240 1 9 10 120 12.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Centennial C (JV) L 120 360 1 3 4 60 15.00 4.66667 10 2.14
George Mason (SS) L 120 310 2 3 5 40 8.00 6.33333 10 1.58
Total 2620 4460 16 87 103 1130 10.97 70 300 4.29

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
James MacLeod (Sr) Rappahannock County (SS) 15.0 12 52 760 50.67
Henry Mason (Sr) Rappahannock County (SS) 15.0 1 19 210 14.00
Jon Streu (Sr) Rappahannock County (SS) 9.0 0 7 70 7.78
John Riedel (So) Rappahannock County (SS) 12.5 2 5 90 7.20
Jacob Sheffield (Fr) Rappahannock County (SS) 4.5 0 3 30 6.67
Gabriel Hernandez (So) Rappahannock County (SS) 4.0 1 1 30 7.50

Richard Montgomery

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
PA Leadership W 590 160 6 9 15 340 22.67 3 40 13.33
Southside (SS) W 560 160 4 10 14 340 24.29 3.33333 40 12.00
Loudoun County W 510 190 4 10 14 310 22.14 3.33333 20 6.00
Carbondale W 600 190 10 4 14 320 22.86 1.66667 40 24.00
Marist W 660 110 9 7 16 370 23.12 2 40 20.00
Half Hollow Hills East W 630 160 8 6 14 350 25.00 3.66667 60 16.36
Washington A (JV) W 600 150 7 8 15 360 24.00 1.66667 20 12.00
Rancho Bernardo W 470 410 3 7 10 240 24.00 5.66667 100 17.65
Bloomington W 560 180 9 7 16 310 19.38 1.33333 0 0.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 370 420 6 3 9 180 20.00 3 40 13.33
High Tech A L 400 420 5 4 9 210 23.33 2.66667 50 18.75
Davis W 590 180 6 9 15 360 24.00 1.33333 20 15.00
Solon W 560 260 10 2 12 280 23.33 4 60 15.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 450 320 5 5 10 240 24.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Early College at Guilford W 530 260 5 9 14 330 23.57 1.33333 10 7.50
Bellarmine W 370 360 5 4 9 190 21.11 5.33333 40 7.50
Arcadia L 340 480 4 6 10 190 19.00 2 10 5.00
Northmont W 440 280 4 8 12 250 20.83 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 9230 4690 110 118 228 5170 22.68 52 680 13.08

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Gabriel Guedes (Sr) Richard Montgomery 18.0 52 40 1440 80.00
Ben Koppel (Sr) Richard Montgomery 18.0 19 26 640 35.56
Farah Kabir (Sr) Richard Montgomery 18.0 18 26 620 34.44
Trinish Chatterjee (Sr) Richard Montgomery 18.0 21 26 680 37.78

Rockford Auburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney W 540 190 5 9 14 280 20.00 4 70 17.50
Quince Orchard W 490 210 8 5 13 250 19.23 1.66667 30 18.00
Waterloo W 520 150 11 4 15 260 17.33 1.33333 0 0.00
Ithaca (JV) W 600 160 4 11 15 370 24.67 2 40 20.00
Johns Creek W 560 180 7 7 14 290 20.71 3 60 20.00
George Mason (SS) W 600 80 9 6 15 320 21.33 3 40 13.33
TJ Classical [NC] W 640 90 11 4 15 310 20.67 3.66667 70 19.09
Northmont W 540 180 6 9 15 300 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
High Tech B W 470 250 5 8 13 260 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Carbondale W 590 150 9 6 15 350 23.33 1.33333 0 0.00
Western Albemarle W 470 360 7 4 11 250 22.73 2.66667 40 15.00
Early College at Guilford W 370 360 4 5 9 180 20.00 4.66667 60 12.86
High Tech A L 370 380 5 3 8 180 22.50 4 60 15.00
Montgomery Blair L 330 390 3 5 8 160 20.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Maggie Walker A L 230 530 2 5 7 110 15.71 3.33333 30 9.00
Detroit Catholic A L 310 500 5 2 7 150 21.43 4 40 10.00
LASA A L 240 550 5 0 5 100 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Univ. Chicago Lab W 420 330 4 8 12 240 20.00 0.333333 20 60.00
Montgomery Blair W 390 350 4 7 11 240 21.82 1.66667 0 0.00
Western Albemarle L 210 580 4 1 5 110 22.00 3 10 3.33
Total 8890 5970 118 109 227 4710 20.75 56 730 13.04

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Evan Pandya (Sr) Rockford Auburn A 20.0 53 56 1620 81.00
Cole Timmerwilke (Jr) Rockford Auburn A 20.0 42 41 1250 62.50
Steven Vo (Sr) Rockford Auburn A 20.0 12 3 270 13.50
Mohammad Nizamuddin (Sr) Rockford Auburn A 20.0 11 9 310 15.50

Rockford Auburn B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 350 240 1 10 11 190 17.27 3.66667 40 10.91
St. Anselm's (JV) W 290 270 0 7 7 140 20.00 5.33333 80 15.00
Early College at Guilford L 140 540 2 2 4 50 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Arcadia L 120 660 0 4 4 60 15.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Glasgow (SS) L 150 500 1 4 5 30 6.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Dorman B (JV) W 340 80 4 6 10 110 11.00 4 90 22.50
St. Joseph L 310 330 3 6 9 150 16.67 4 40 10.00
Divine Child W 440 190 5 9 14 230 16.43 3.33333 20 6.00
Half Hollow Hills East W 370 210 3 9 12 200 16.67 2.66667 20 7.50
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 190 460 1 5 6 60 10.00 6 60 10.00
Waterloo W 360 280 2 9 11 190 17.27 3.66667 40 10.91
Singapore B (JV) L 280 360 2 7 9 130 14.44 5.66667 40 7.06
State College A L 250 350 2 6 8 120 15.00 5 30 6.00
Albemarle W 310 280 1 8 9 180 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Ithaca (JV) L 270 330 2 6 8 150 18.75 4.66667 20 4.29
Total 4170 5080 29 98 127 1990 15.67 65.3333 620 9.49

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Bradley McLain (Sr) Rockford Auburn B 15.0 14 43 710 47.33
Henry Roe (So) Rockford Auburn B 15.0 8 37 530 35.33
Joshua Day (Sr) Rockford Auburn B 15.0 5 8 180 12.00
William Jiang (So) Rockford Auburn B 15.0 2 10 140 9.33

Saratoga

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rappahannock County (SS) W 440 170 4 9 13 230 17.69 2.33333 40 17.14
Shanghai Puxi A L 330 390 2 7 9 180 20.00 3.66667 40 10.91
Lusher W 540 160 6 10 16 300 18.75 2 20 10.00
Barrington (JV) W 420 300 5 5 10 220 22.00 4.66667 50 10.71
Phillips Andover (JV) W 580 80 3 14 17 340 20.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Detroit Catholic B L 290 490 4 2 6 120 20.00 4.66667 70 15.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 470 250 5 8 13 260 20.00 3 30 10.00
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 430 260 1 12 13 260 20.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Bergen County W 420 210 3 11 14 240 17.14 1 10 10.00
Marist W 440 220 4 9 13 230 17.69 3.33333 40 12.00
Sidney W 460 290 4 8 12 270 22.50 2.66667 30 11.25
Manheim A W 390 310 5 7 12 180 15.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Centennial A L 270 420 4 3 7 130 18.57 5 30 6.00
Hinsdale Central L 330 400 4 5 9 190 21.11 2 10 5.00
CCA W 360 320 3 8 11 200 18.18 3 20 6.67
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 170 180 1 4 5 110 22.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Total 6340 4450 58 122 180 3460 19.22 46.6667 500 10.71

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Bruce Lou (Sr) Saratoga 15.5 58 122 2380 153.55

Shanghai Puxi A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 230 400 1 7 8 130 16.25 3.66667 10 2.73
Saratoga W 390 330 3 8 11 220 20.00 3 30 10.00
Detroit Catholic B L 230 420 2 4 6 100 16.67 7 50 7.14
Phillips Andover (JV) W 520 50 4 12 16 320 20.00 0.333333 0 0.00
Barrington (JV) W 360 330 4 7 11 200 18.18 3.66667 10 2.73
Lusher W 380 310 1 10 11 200 18.18 5 60 12.00
Rappahannock County (SS) W 400 80 2 10 12 230 19.17 2 30 15.00
CCA L 230 500 0 8 8 130 16.25 2.33333 20 8.57
Singapore A L 280 350 0 10 10 140 14.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Southside (SS) W 320 270 0 13 13 190 14.62 3.66667 0 0.00
Adlai Stevenson W 330 210 2 8 10 170 17.00 2.66667 40 15.00
Wilmington Charter L 270 490 3 5 8 130 16.25 3.66667 30 8.18
Glasgow (SS) W 320 310 2 8 10 170 17.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Fisher Catholic W 340 320 3 5 8 170 21.25 5 60 12.00
Bergen County L 250 270 0 10 10 130 13.00 2.66667 20 7.50
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] L 100 210 1 3 4 50 12.50 1 0 0.00
Total 4950 4850 28 128 156 2680 17.18 52.6667 430 8.16

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andre Wong (Sr) Shanghai Puxi A 15.5 11 49 710 45.81
Blaze Li (Sr) Shanghai Puxi A 15.5 9 24 420 27.10
Eric Yang (Sr) Shanghai Puxi A 15.5 4 42 500 32.26
Alexandria Guo (Sr) Shanghai Puxi A 15.5 4 13 210 13.55

Shanghai Puxi B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Copley L 140 390 1 5 6 50 8.33 5.33333 20 3.75
Bellarmine L 70 700 0 3 3 20 6.67 4.66667 20 4.29
Souderton Area W 260 230 2 8 10 110 11.00 5 30 6.00
Adlai Stevenson L 220 380 3 5 8 90 11.25 6 20 3.33
Bloomington L 120 570 1 3 4 50 12.50 5 20 4.00
Albemarle L 180 400 1 5 6 80 13.33 5.33333 30 5.62
Valley Christian (JV) L 190 220 0 6 6 80 13.33 6 50 8.33
North Kansas City W 270 180 1 9 10 140 14.00 4.33333 20 4.62
LASA B L 160 370 0 5 5 50 10.00 5 60 12.00
Centennial C (JV) L 220 330 2 5 7 110 15.71 4.66667 20 4.29
Phillips Andover (JV) W 260 190 0 10 10 140 14.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Hunter B (JV) W 310 250 1 10 11 160 14.55 3.66667 30 8.18
State College B L 140 350 1 6 7 60 8.57 5 0 0.00
Washington A (JV) W 300 190 2 9 11 170 15.45 2.66667 0 0.00
TJ Classical [NC] W 260 190 0 10 10 140 14.00 5 20 4.00
Total 3100 4940 15 99 114 1450 12.72 70 360 5.14

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
MacKinley Wang-Xu (Jr) Shanghai Puxi B 15.0 1 35 370 24.67
Dominic Chui (Jr) Shanghai Puxi B 15.0 11 38 600 40.00
Sean Chen (So) Shanghai Puxi B 15.0 3 16 220 14.67
Kaizen Conroy (So) Shanghai Puxi B 15.0 0 10 100 6.67

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Rockford Auburn A L 190 540 2 4 6 60 10.00 4.66667 50 10.71
TJ Classical [NC] W 510 90 1 15 16 320 20.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Johns Creek L 220 350 2 3 5 100 20.00 7.66667 50 6.52
George Mason (SS) W 390 240 3 8 11 220 20.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Quince Orchard L 310 390 2 7 9 160 17.78 4.33333 40 9.23
Ithaca (JV) W 450 130 3 11 14 250 17.86 3 30 10.00
Waterloo W 460 230 2 10 12 250 20.83 4.33333 70 16.15
Bergen County W 390 300 4 7 11 190 17.27 4.33333 50 11.54
Manheim A W 410 240 4 9 13 230 17.69 3 10 3.33
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) W 420 280 5 10 15 210 14.00 1.66667 10 6.00
Saratoga L 290 460 1 7 8 160 20.00 3 40 13.33
Marist W 410 160 4 9 13 210 16.15 2.66667 30 11.25
St. John's W 340 330 2 8 10 170 17.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Chattahoochee JV W 350 300 4 6 10 180 18.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Wilmington Charter W 320 260 3 5 8 170 21.25 4 40 10.00
Ithaca (JV) W 240 90 1 6 7 130 18.57 1.66667 30 18.00
Total 5700 4390 43 125 168 3010 17.92 59.6667 580 9.72

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aaron Jensen (Jr) Sidney 15.5 8 43 590 38.06
Alexis Hall (Sr) Sidney 15.5 1 2 40 2.58
Jack Martin (Sr) Sidney 15.5 12 28 520 33.55
NourEddine Hijazi (So) Sidney 15.5 22 52 960 61.94

Simon Kenton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington B W 250 130 0 11 11 140 12.73 4.33333 0 0.00
Rancho Bernardo L 100 530 0 2 2 30 15.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Wilmington Charter L 150 320 1 5 6 70 11.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Hannibal L 240 270 2 6 8 130 16.25 5.66667 10 1.76
Providence W 270 120 0 12 12 150 12.50 2.33333 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic C L 100 410 1 3 4 30 7.50 7.33333 20 2.73
Western Albemarle L 170 540 1 6 7 80 11.43 2 10 5.00
Manheim B W 260 220 0 11 11 120 10.91 5.66667 30 5.29
Albemarle L 80 400 0 3 3 20 6.67 4.66667 30 6.43
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 220 250 1 8 9 90 10.00 5 30 6.00
Berwyn W 260 250 1 9 10 130 13.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Barrington (JV) L 250 310 3 7 10 110 11.00 3 10 3.33
Novi L 220 280 0 7 7 100 14.29 6 50 8.33
Cinco Ranch L 240 320 1 7 8 120 15.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Total 2810 4350 11 97 108 1320 12.22 65 300 4.62

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kyle Casson (Sr) Simon Kenton 13.0 4 25 330 25.38
Tristan Feinauer (Sr) Simon Kenton 13.0 4 30 380 29.23
Ashton Mallory (Sr) Simon Kenton 3.0 0 2 20 6.67
Sam Roberts (So) Simon Kenton 14.0 2 32 360 25.71
Chelsea Russell (So) Simon Kenton 13.0 1 8 100 7.69

Singapore A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Solon L 210 520 1 5 6 110 18.33 3.66667 30 8.18
Manheim A W 360 350 4 7 11 190 17.27 3 20 6.67
Univ. Chicago Lab L 340 400 4 6 10 170 17.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Divine Child W 500 160 4 10 14 310 22.14 2 10 5.00
Hunter B (JV) W 470 170 0 14 14 270 19.29 4 60 15.00
Centennial B W 410 120 5 6 11 200 18.18 3.33333 50 15.00
State College A W 380 250 2 8 10 220 22.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Wilmington Charter W 330 320 2 8 10 160 16.00 5 50 10.00
Shanghai Puxi A W 350 280 2 8 10 200 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Adlai Stevenson W 350 260 3 7 10 150 15.00 4.33333 70 16.15
CCA L 190 510 0 4 4 80 20.00 4 70 17.50
Southside (SS) L 260 320 2 6 8 120 15.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Hunter A W 390 350 4 7 11 220 20.00 4 20 5.00
Palo Alto W 350 270 4 6 10 150 15.00 2.66667 60 22.50
Manheim A W 410 270 5 6 11 230 20.91 3.33333 20 6.00
Total 5300 4550 42 108 150 2780 18.53 58 600 10.34

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aryaman Tummalapalli (Jr) Singapore A 15.0 7 23 370 24.67
Nicolas Gruenwald (Jr) Singapore A 15.0 9 30 480 32.00
Jennifer Osborne (Jr) Singapore A 15.0 11 33 550 36.67
Katherine Enright (Fr) Singapore A 15.0 15 22 520 34.67

Singapore B (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
State College B L 270 280 1 7 8 130 16.25 6.66667 50 7.50
Palo Alto W 390 350 2 8 10 200 20.00 5.33333 70 13.12
Cinco Ranch W 350 240 3 9 12 150 12.50 4 50 12.50
Hunter A L 250 410 1 6 7 140 20.00 4.33333 30 6.92
Centennial C (JV) L 230 300 1 8 9 110 12.22 5 20 4.00
High Tech A L 210 510 3 3 6 100 16.67 3.66667 20 5.45
Northmont L 270 500 3 6 9 150 16.67 2 0 0.00
Waterloo W 310 210 1 10 11 170 15.45 4.66667 20 4.29
Divine Child L 240 270 2 6 8 130 16.25 4 10 2.50
Half Hollow Hills East W 280 250 3 5 8 130 16.25 7 40 5.71
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 230 330 0 7 7 130 18.57 4.33333 30 6.92
Rockford Auburn B W 360 280 4 7 11 160 14.55 4.66667 50 10.71
Flowery Branch L 210 350 2 5 7 100 14.29 5.33333 20 3.75
Berwyn W 360 170 4 8 12 180 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Lusher W 350 180 1 10 11 180 16.36 4 50 12.50
Cinco Ranch W 170 110 1 4 5 80 16.00 3.33333 30 9.00
Total 4480 4740 32 109 141 2240 15.89 71 510 7.18

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Elizabeth Enright (MS) Singapore B (JV) 15.5 8 57 730 47.10
Tanvi Dutta Gupta (Fr) Singapore B (JV) 15.5 3 7 130 8.39
Arjun Joshi (So) Singapore B (JV) 15.5 14 25 530 34.19
Soumil Mukherjee (Fr) Singapore B (JV) 15.5 7 20 340 21.94

Solon

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore A W 520 210 4 10 14 310 22.14 2.33333 30 12.86
State College A W 400 250 2 10 12 220 18.33 3 40 13.33
Hunter B (JV) W 420 200 4 8 12 190 15.83 4.66667 70 15.00
Centennial B W 410 180 3 8 11 200 18.18 4.66667 70 15.00
Manheim A W 440 220 5 7 12 210 17.50 4.33333 60 13.85
Divine Child W 570 140 8 6 14 310 22.14 2.66667 40 15.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 360 380 3 7 10 200 20.00 3 30 10.00
Bellarmine L 240 470 2 4 6 120 20.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Detroit Catholic B W 450 250 4 8 12 250 20.83 2.66667 40 15.00
LASA A L 180 570 1 4 5 100 20.00 3 20 6.67
Norman North W 520 200 6 8 14 310 22.14 2 10 5.00
Montgomery Blair L 330 470 4 4 8 180 22.50 3.33333 30 9.00
Richard Montgomery L 260 560 4 4 8 120 15.00 2.66667 20 7.50
Northmont L 310 350 4 3 7 160 22.86 3 40 13.33
Arcadia L 150 570 1 4 5 80 16.00 3 10 3.33
Bloomington L 320 440 2 6 8 150 18.75 4.33333 70 16.15
Early College at Guilford L 310 420 4 2 6 160 26.67 3.33333 50 15.00
TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] W 430 280 6 7 13 230 17.69 2.33333 10 4.29
Total 6620 6160 67 110 177 3500 19.77 59 680 11.53

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Rohin Devanathan (Jr) Solon 18.0 34 49 1170 65.00
John Xiang (Jr) Solon 18.0 26 46 980 54.44
Aakash Singh (Sr) Solon 18.0 2 9 130 7.22
Aniketh Udipi (Sr) Solon 18.0 5 6 160 8.89

Souderton Area

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Valley Christian (JV) L 190 220 0 8 8 70 8.75 4.66667 40 8.57
Albemarle L 120 390 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.66667 30 4.50
Shanghai Puxi B L 230 260 2 6 8 90 11.25 6.33333 40 6.32
Bloomington L 200 580 2 4 6 80 13.33 3.33333 40 12.00
Adlai Stevenson L 260 270 1 10 11 120 10.91 3.66667 20 5.45
Bellarmine L 90 710 2 1 3 20 6.67 2.33333 20 8.57
Copley L 130 420 0 4 4 50 12.50 6.66667 40 6.00
Haarlem L 230 270 0 10 10 110 11.00 5 20 4.00
Leland L 220 250 2 5 7 80 11.43 5.33333 50 9.37
Washington B L 150 220 0 6 6 50 8.33 6.66667 40 6.00
PA Leadership L 180 250 0 7 7 80 11.43 4.66667 30 6.43
TJ Classical [NC] W 330 130 1 11 12 160 13.33 5.33333 40 7.50
Centennial D (JV) L 90 360 0 3 3 20 6.67 7 40 5.71
Centennial B L 150 160 0 8 8 60 7.50 3.66667 10 2.73
Total 2570 4490 10 87 97 1040 10.72 71.3333 460 6.45

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alex Kozitzky (Sr) Souderton Area 14.0 3 48 540 38.57
Alex Cross (Sr) Souderton Area 14.0 6 29 410 29.29
Emma Farrell (Jr) Souderton Area 14.0 1 9 110 7.86
Christian Pensabene (Fr) Souderton Area 14.0 0 1 10 0.71

Southside (SS)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Washington A (JV) W 370 180 0 13 13 210 16.15 3.66667 30 8.18
Richard Montgomery L 160 560 1 5 6 80 13.33 2.66667 10 3.75
Half Hollow Hills East W 310 140 4 5 9 140 15.56 4.66667 40 8.57
Marist L 250 360 1 7 8 160 20.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Carbondale L 230 480 0 8 8 110 13.75 3.66667 40 10.91
Loudoun County W 330 270 1 9 10 210 21.00 6.33333 10 1.58
PA Leadership W 320 140 2 11 13 160 12.31 1.66667 10 6.00
CCA L 60 540 0 3 3 20 6.67 5.66667 10 1.76
Adlai Stevenson L 180 390 2 3 5 80 16.00 7.66667 30 3.91
Shanghai Puxi A L 270 320 4 3 7 100 14.29 6.66667 60 9.00
Wilmington Charter L 310 320 1 8 9 180 20.00 4 30 7.50
Singapore A W 320 260 2 9 11 160 14.55 4 30 7.50
Copley L 220 320 3 4 7 100 14.29 5 20 4.00
St. Joseph L 180 320 1 3 4 80 20.00 5.33333 50 9.37
Marist L 230 350 1 8 9 110 12.22 2.33333 20 8.57
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 250 340 3 4 7 110 15.71 4.33333 40 9.23
Mountain Lakes (SS) L 190 410 1 6 7 90 12.86 6 20 3.33
Total 4180 5700 27 109 136 2100 15.44 78.3333 450 5.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Nathan Brown (Sr) Southside (SS) 9.0 0 15 150 16.67
Isaiah Ho (So) Southside (SS) 5.5 0 2 20 3.64
Hasna Karim (So) Southside (SS) 13.0 2 21 250 19.23
Ethan Magnuson (So) Southside (SS) 11.5 6 26 380 33.04
Irene Williams (So) Southside (SS) 13.5 3 12 180 13.33
Annabelle Yang (So) Southside (SS) 15.5 16 33 650 41.94

St. Anselm's (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph L 210 360 2 5 7 100 14.29 5.33333 20 3.75
Rockford Auburn B L 270 290 3 7 10 140 14.00 2.33333 0 0.00
Dorman B (JV) W 290 140 4 5 9 120 13.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Glasgow (SS) L 280 340 3 6 9 150 16.67 4.66667 10 2.14
Arcadia L 170 680 3 2 5 70 14.00 3 20 6.67
Early College at Guilford L 180 500 1 4 5 60 12.00 5.66667 60 10.59
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 250 310 1 8 9 120 13.33 4.33333 30 6.92
Del Norte W 320 160 3 8 11 120 10.91 5 60 12.00
Washington A (JV) W 280 240 3 6 9 120 13.33 5.66667 40 7.06
Providence W 230 150 4 5 9 80 8.89 3 20 6.67
Rappahannock County (SS) W 240 100 2 7 9 130 14.44 2.66667 0 0.00
Centennial D (JV) W 320 130 1 10 11 170 15.45 4.66667 30 6.43
Leland W 340 200 3 9 12 170 14.17 3 20 6.67
LASA B L 140 350 0 6 6 80 13.33 3.66667 0 0.00
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] W 280 260 2 7 9 130 14.44 7.33333 40 5.45
Total 3800 4210 35 95 130 1760 13.54 66 390 5.91

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Noah Fuller (So) St. Anselm's (JV) 12.5 10 26 460 36.80
Harry Daley-Young (So) St. Anselm's (JV) 15.0 17 42 760 50.67
Nathaniel Monahan (Fr) St. Anselm's (JV) 15.0 8 25 410 27.33
Philip Flannery (Fr) St. Anselm's (JV) 12.0 0 2 20 1.67

St. John's

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 350 290 2 8 10 190 19.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Chattahoochee JV W 380 330 4 6 10 190 19.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Haarlem W 450 80 7 6 13 230 17.69 2.33333 20 8.57
Del Norte W 550 30 4 14 18 320 17.78 1 10 10.00
Christiansburg W 470 120 2 13 15 270 18.00 2 30 15.00
Detroit Catholic A L 230 660 2 2 4 90 22.50 4.33333 80 18.46
Montgomery Blair L 260 470 1 6 7 130 18.57 4 50 12.50
Centennial A L 330 340 1 10 11 200 18.18 3.66667 10 2.73
St. Joseph W 370 220 3 8 11 220 20.00 4.66667 10 2.14
Palo Alto W 360 330 4 6 10 180 18.00 4.33333 40 9.23
Fisher Catholic W 450 240 1 11 12 290 24.17 3.33333 30 9.00
Detroit Catholic C W 320 290 0 11 11 180 16.36 4 30 7.50
Sidney L 330 340 3 8 11 170 15.45 4.33333 20 4.62
Wilmington Charter W 320 180 2 8 10 170 17.00 3.66667 30 8.18
Chattahoochee JV L 310 370 3 5 8 160 20.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Total 5480 4290 39 122 161 2990 18.57 56 490 8.75

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Deven Lahoti (Sr) St. John's 15.0 10 25 450 30.00
Vinay Gajula (Sr) St. John's 15.0 9 40 580 38.67
Andy Huff (So) St. John's 15.0 17 51 850 56.67
Aileen Zhang (So) St. John's 15.0 3 6 120 8.00

St. Joseph

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Anselm's (JV) W 360 210 2 9 11 170 15.45 3.66667 60 16.36
Arcadia L 140 620 1 5 6 70 11.67 2.66667 0 0.00
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 320 130 3 8 11 140 12.73 4.33333 40 9.23
Early College at Guilford L 160 510 2 3 5 70 14.00 5.33333 20 3.75
Dorman B (JV) W 420 100 4 11 15 230 15.33 2.66667 0 0.00
Glasgow (SS) L 170 400 1 5 6 60 10.00 6 40 6.67
Rockford Auburn B W 330 310 1 9 10 180 18.00 4 40 10.00
Detroit Catholic C W 290 280 1 9 10 140 14.00 4.33333 40 9.23
St. John's L 220 370 2 6 8 100 12.50 3.66667 20 5.45
Centennial A L 220 370 0 8 8 120 15.00 4.33333 20 4.62
Palo Alto L 260 380 1 6 7 120 17.14 6 60 10.00
Fisher Catholic L 150 420 0 4 4 80 20.00 5.66667 30 5.29
Marist L 180 390 0 6 6 80 13.33 6.33333 40 6.32
Southside (SS) W 320 180 1 10 11 170 15.45 1.33333 30 22.50
Copley W 340 320 1 9 10 200 20.00 4 30 7.50
Total 3880 4990 20 108 128 1930 15.08 64.3333 470 7.31

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Greg Burton (Sr) St. Joseph 15.0 14 75 1030 68.67
August Bratti (Jr) St. Joseph 15.0 2 18 220 14.67
Morgan Murphy (Fr) St. Joseph 15.0 2 11 150 10.00
John Hoban (Fr) St. Joseph 15.0 2 4 80 5.33

State College A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Univ. Chicago Lab L 300 430 1 9 10 170 17.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Solon L 250 400 1 6 7 120 17.14 4.66667 50 10.71
Divine Child W 400 110 2 11 13 220 16.92 3 30 10.00
Manheim A L 260 390 2 6 8 130 16.25 5.33333 30 5.62
Centennial B W 500 80 3 11 14 310 22.14 3 20 6.67
Hunter B (JV) W 370 150 2 8 10 190 19.00 4.66667 60 12.86
Singapore A L 250 380 1 8 9 140 15.56 2.66667 10 3.75
Christiansburg W 430 200 3 10 13 240 18.46 3.33333 30 9.00
Cinco Ranch L 320 340 2 7 9 130 14.44 5.33333 80 15.00
Flowery Branch W 490 170 3 10 13 280 21.54 4.66667 50 10.71
Loudoun County L 320 380 1 9 10 190 19.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Valley Christian (JV) W 440 160 2 10 12 260 21.67 3.66667 40 10.91
Rockford Auburn B W 350 250 2 9 11 180 16.36 4 40 10.00
Ithaca (JV) L 290 430 1 5 6 140 23.33 6.33333 80 12.63
Albemarle L 300 330 0 7 7 160 22.86 7 70 10.00
Total 5270 4200 26 126 152 2860 18.82 64.6667 630 9.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mahima Kumara (Jr) State College A 15.0 9 49 670 44.67
Joseph Feffer (Fr) State College A 15.0 12 42 660 44.00
Lars de Lorenzi (So) State College A 15.0 2 23 270 18.00
Mia Cavener (So) State College A 15.0 3 12 180 12.00

State College B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore B (JV) W 280 270 0 11 11 130 11.82 3.66667 40 10.91
Centennial C (JV) L 110 400 0 5 5 20 4.00 4 40 10.00
Northmont L 110 550 1 2 3 30 10.00 6.66667 40 6.00
High Tech A L 140 530 1 3 4 50 12.50 4 40 10.00
Cinco Ranch L 240 300 0 9 9 140 15.56 4.66667 10 2.14
Hunter A L 80 540 1 2 3 10 3.33 5.66667 30 5.29
Palo Alto L 110 530 1 2 3 20 6.67 7.66667 50 6.52
TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] L 260 320 2 7 9 130 14.44 6 20 3.33
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 300 170 2 10 12 120 10.00 1.33333 40 30.00
George Mason (SS) L 220 240 1 7 8 80 10.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Dorman B (JV) L 170 280 0 5 5 40 8.00 6.33333 80 12.63
Centennial B W 280 240 0 10 10 130 13.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Shanghai Puxi B W 350 140 3 8 11 180 16.36 5 30 6.00
TJ Classical [NC] W 270 150 0 8 8 130 16.25 6 60 10.00
Washington A (JV) W 270 220 2 9 11 100 9.09 3.66667 40 10.91
Total 3190 4880 14 98 112 1310 11.70 74.3333 620 8.34

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Catherine Campbell (Jr) State College B 12.5 5 33 430 34.40
Joshua Geselowitz (So) State College B 11.5 1 16 180 15.65
Lily Zhang (Fr) State College B 13.0 6 11 230 17.69
Jackie Feffer (Fr) State College B 10.5 0 8 80 7.62
Nicholas Feffer (So) State College B 12.5 2 30 340 27.20

Taft

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Paul L. Dunbar (JV) L 210 380 1 6 7 80 11.43 6.66667 50 7.50
Hinsdale Central L 220 370 1 7 8 90 11.25 2.66667 40 15.00
Manheim B L 210 250 1 7 8 90 11.25 4.66667 30 6.43
Leland W 360 210 3 9 12 180 15.00 2.33333 30 12.86
LASA B W 230 110 0 11 11 120 10.91 1.33333 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A L 70 660 0 3 3 30 10.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Norman North L 160 450 1 2 3 60 20.00 6 60 10.00
Hannibal W 310 270 0 12 12 160 13.33 4 30 7.50
Ithaca (JV) L 230 330 1 5 6 110 18.33 5 50 10.00
Novi L 150 300 0 6 6 70 11.67 6 20 3.33
Lusher L 100 430 0 2 2 30 15.00 8.33333 50 6.00
Dorman A L 230 440 0 7 7 150 21.43 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker B (JV) W 300 250 1 9 10 130 13.00 4 60 15.00
Valley Christian (JV) W 320 90 1 10 11 190 17.27 1.66667 10 6.00
Half Hollow Hills East L 240 300 0 6 6 120 20.00 7.66667 60 7.83
Total 3340 4840 10 102 112 1610 14.38 68.3333 510 7.46

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anderson Roloff (Sr) Taft 15.0 2 51 550 36.67
David Lowe (Sr) Taft 15.0 1 14 160 10.67
David Rower (Sr) Taft 15.0 2 25 290 19.33
Sophie Gu (So) Taft 15.0 5 12 220 14.67

TJ Classical [NC]

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Waterloo L 150 320 0 6 6 80 13.33 6.33333 10 1.58
Sidney L 90 510 1 3 4 40 10.00 5.33333 0 0.00
Ithaca (JV) L 30 500 0 2 2 10 5.00 7.33333 0 0.00
Quince Orchard L 70 540 0 3 3 20 6.67 6.66667 20 3.00
George Mason (SS) L 210 270 1 6 7 100 14.29 7 30 4.29
Johns Creek L 180 270 1 7 8 70 8.75 5.33333 20 3.75
Rockford Auburn A L 90 640 0 5 5 40 8.00 4.66667 0 0.00
Leland W 220 180 1 9 10 110 11.00 4 0 0.00
PA Leadership L 160 170 0 6 6 70 11.67 3.66667 30 8.18
Haarlem W 210 150 2 7 9 80 8.89 3.66667 20 5.45
Washington B W 230 220 0 11 11 120 10.91 3 0 0.00
Souderton Area L 130 330 0 7 7 50 7.14 6.66667 10 1.50
Washington A (JV) W 230 210 1 6 7 80 11.43 7 70 10.00
State College B L 150 270 1 7 8 60 7.50 3.66667 0 0.00
Shanghai Puxi B L 190 260 1 7 8 90 11.25 5.33333 10 1.87
Total 2340 4840 9 92 101 1020 10.10 79.6667 220 2.76

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Addison Conn (Jr) TJ Classical [NC] 14.5 1 17 190 13.10
Sully Carpenter (Jr) TJ Classical [NC] 11.0 1 8 100 9.09
Alex Harrelson (So) TJ Classical [NC] 15.0 6 50 620 41.33
Nick Longerbeam (So) TJ Classical [NC] 9.0 0 6 60 6.67
Jordan McIntyre (Fr) TJ Classical [NC] 10.5 1 11 130 12.38

TJ Sci/Tech A [VA]

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Shanghai Puxi A W 400 230 0 12 12 250 20.83 3.66667 30 8.18
Barrington (JV) W 460 230 1 13 14 310 22.14 2.33333 0 0.00
Rappahannock County (SS) W 430 120 4 10 14 240 17.14 2 10 5.00
Lusher W 510 180 4 10 14 260 18.57 3.33333 70 21.00
Detroit Catholic B L 320 380 4 4 8 130 16.25 7.33333 70 9.55
Phillips Andover (JV) W 510 90 4 12 16 300 18.75 1.66667 10 6.00
Saratoga L 250 470 2 5 7 120 17.14 4.33333 40 9.23
Detroit Catholic A L 230 570 3 4 7 100 14.29 3 30 10.00
Harmony (SS) W 390 330 4 5 9 150 16.67 4.66667 110 23.57
Maggie Walker A L 190 690 2 2 4 80 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
Quince Orchard W 400 310 3 7 10 240 24.00 3 30 10.00
Arcadia L 400 430 4 5 9 220 24.44 3.33333 50 15.00
Bellarmine L 340 390 3 6 9 190 21.11 4.66667 30 6.43
Richard Montgomery L 320 450 1 9 10 200 20.00 2 10 5.00
Northmont L 260 470 3 6 9 120 13.33 2.33333 20 8.57
Early College at Guilford W 360 350 3 6 9 170 18.89 4 70 17.50
Bloomington W 400 320 3 8 11 230 20.91 3.33333 30 9.00
Solon L 280 430 4 3 7 140 20.00 5.33333 30 5.62
Saratoga W 180 170 0 5 5 100 20.00 1.33333 30 22.50
Shanghai Puxi A W 210 100 2 3 5 120 24.00 2.33333 20 8.57
Total 6840 6710 54 135 189 3670 19.42 67.3333 740 10.99

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan Golant (Jr) TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 19.0 24 54 1020 53.68
Michael Yue (Jr) TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 19.0 12 26 500 26.32
Rankani Parthasarathy (Sr) TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 19.0 13 30 560 29.47
Rohan Hegde (Fr) TJ Sci/Tech A [VA] 19.0 5 25 350 18.42

TJ Sci/Tech B [VA]

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Kansas City W 350 210 1 13 14 160 11.43 2.66667 40 15.00
Berwyn L 210 260 0 6 6 100 16.67 6 50 8.33
Harmony (SS) L 250 420 2 4 6 110 18.33 5.33333 60 11.25
Centennial A L 210 430 0 8 8 130 16.25 4.66667 0 0.00
CCA L 110 550 0 4 4 50 12.50 4.66667 20 4.29
Dorman A W 320 240 4 7 11 160 14.55 4 10 2.50
High Tech B L 230 380 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.33333 0 0.00
State College B W 320 260 1 10 11 150 13.64 4.66667 50 10.71
Centennial B W 400 130 2 10 12 210 17.50 3.66667 50 13.64
Detroit Catholic D (JV) W 310 210 2 7 9 140 15.56 7 60 8.57
George Mason (SS) W 330 310 4 6 10 150 15.00 4.66667 40 8.57
Dorman B (JV) W 370 150 3 9 12 160 13.33 4 60 15.00
LASA B L 180 310 0 7 7 60 8.57 4.66667 50 10.71
Leland W 350 160 1 11 12 170 14.17 4.33333 50 11.54
St. Anselm's (JV) L 260 280 2 9 11 110 10.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Berwyn L 80 150 1 2 3 40 13.33 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 4280 4450 25 119 144 2030 14.10 71.6667 560 7.81

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ruyan Zhang (So) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 15.5 6 46 580 37.42
Justin Yum (Sr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 15.5 5 30 400 25.81
Saurav Pattanayak (Jr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 8.5 6 23 350 41.18
Andrew Wang (Fr) TJ Sci/Tech B [VA] 12.5 8 20 360 28.80

Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
State College A W 430 300 4 6 10 230 23.00 4.33333 60 13.85
Centennial B W 500 120 4 10 14 260 18.57 3 60 20.00
Singapore A W 400 340 5 5 10 200 20.00 4.33333 50 11.54
Hunter B (JV) W 510 180 6 8 14 250 17.86 2.66667 60 22.50
Divine Child W 470 150 7 5 12 230 19.17 3.33333 50 15.00
Manheim A W 460 300 4 8 12 240 20.00 3.33333 60 18.00
Solon W 380 360 6 4 10 210 21.00 3.33333 10 3.00
Davis W 550 160 4 12 16 330 20.62 1.66667 20 12.00
Rancho Bernardo W 610 110 8 7 15 320 21.33 3.66667 60 16.36
Richard Montgomery W 420 370 6 4 10 210 21.00 3 50 16.67
Bloomington W 440 330 6 5 11 220 20.00 3.33333 50 15.00
High Tech A W 410 350 4 6 10 230 23.00 2.33333 40 17.14
Montgomery Blair L 340 390 3 6 9 180 20.00 3.33333 40 12.00
Maggie Walker A L 270 540 2 4 6 160 26.67 2.66667 30 11.25
Western Albemarle W 360 350 4 5 9 200 22.22 3.66667 30 8.18
LASA A L 370 450 5 4 9 180 20.00 3 50 16.67
Detroit Catholic A L 300 490 2 5 7 140 20.00 3.33333 70 21.00
Rockford Auburn A L 330 420 4 2 6 170 28.33 4 60 15.00
Western Albemarle L 350 510 7 2 9 150 16.67 2.66667 40 15.00
Montgomery Blair L 310 410 2 8 10 160 16.00 3 30 10.00
Total 8210 6630 93 116 209 4270 20.43 64 920 14.38

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Adam Fine (Sr) Univ. Chicago Lab 20.0 47 82 1760 88.00
Clare Keenan (Sr) Univ. Chicago Lab 20.0 37 25 990 49.50
Maddi Ross (Sr) Univ. Chicago Lab 12.5 5 1 110 8.80
Marcel Dupont (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 9.5 0 1 10 1.05
Lauren Onel (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 17.0 4 7 150 8.82

Valley Christian (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Souderton Area W 220 190 2 6 8 100 12.50 5.66667 20 3.53
Adlai Stevenson L 110 460 0 2 2 50 25.00 7.33333 40 5.45
Copley L 150 440 1 5 6 50 8.33 6.33333 30 4.74
Bellarmine L 100 610 1 3 4 40 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Albemarle L 80 460 0 3 3 40 13.33 8.33333 10 1.20
Bloomington L 120 480 1 4 5 50 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
Shanghai Puxi B W 220 190 2 7 9 90 10.00 3.33333 20 6.00
Flowery Branch L 130 340 0 6 6 70 11.67 5.33333 0 0.00
Loudoun County L 190 310 1 6 7 100 14.29 4.33333 10 2.31
Cinco Ranch L 160 400 1 4 5 60 12.00 7 40 5.71
Christiansburg L 270 280 0 12 12 120 10.00 3 30 10.00
State College A L 160 440 2 4 6 70 11.67 3.33333 10 3.00
Half Hollow Hills East L 120 380 0 5 5 60 12.00 5 10 2.00
Taft L 90 320 1 2 3 40 13.33 4.66667 10 2.14
Maggie Walker B (JV) L 140 340 0 5 5 50 10.00 7 40 5.71
Total 2260 5640 12 74 86 990 11.51 77.6667 290 3.73

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Shea Charkowsky (Fr) Valley Christian (JV) 15.0 2 6 100 6.67
Omeed Askary (So) Valley Christian (JV) 15.0 9 39 570 38.00
Dhilip Raman (So) Valley Christian (JV) 15.0 1 21 230 15.33
Devyan Biswas (So) Valley Christian (JV) 15.0 0 8 80 5.33

Washington A (JV)

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Southside (SS) L 180 370 1 5 6 70 11.67 6 40 6.67
Carbondale L 150 450 1 7 8 50 6.25 3 10 3.33
PA Leadership L 190 230 0 8 8 70 8.75 6.66667 40 6.00
Loudoun County L 250 340 1 9 10 140 14.00 4 0 0.00
Half Hollow Hills East L 150 380 0 7 7 70 10.00 5.33333 10 1.87
Marist L 160 410 1 6 7 70 10.00 2.66667 10 3.75
Richard Montgomery L 150 600 1 3 4 70 17.50 3 30 10.00
Rappahannock County (SS) L 150 220 1 4 5 60 12.00 6.33333 30 4.74
St. Anselm's (JV) L 240 280 0 9 9 100 11.11 5 50 10.00
Centennial D (JV) W 170 140 0 9 9 80 8.89 2.66667 0 0.00
Providence W 340 170 1 13 14 170 12.14 2.33333 20 8.57
Del Norte W 280 180 1 12 13 120 9.23 2.66667 20 7.50
TJ Classical [NC] L 210 230 1 8 9 60 6.67 4.33333 50 11.54
Shanghai Puxi B L 190 300 2 4 6 100 16.67 5.33333 10 1.87
State College B L 220 270 1 7 8 130 16.25 7.66667 0 0.00
Total 3030 4570 12 111 123 1360 11.06 67 320 4.78

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Matt Chalem (So) Washington A (JV) 15.0 3 28 340 22.67
Matt Dew (So) Washington A (JV) 15.0 4 22 300 20.00
Cole Phinney (So) Washington A (JV) 15.0 1 20 220 14.67
Joe Stitz (So) Washington A (JV) 15.0 4 41 490 32.67

Washington B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Simon Kenton L 130 250 1 4 5 20 4.00 6.33333 50 7.89
Western Albemarle L 90 550 1 2 3 50 16.67 3.33333 0 0.00
Providence L 140 230 0 6 6 60 10.00 6.33333 20 3.16
Detroit Catholic C L 180 440 1 5 6 80 13.33 5 30 6.00
Rancho Bernardo L 70 510 0 4 4 30 7.50 5.66667 0 0.00
Hannibal L 70 380 1 2 3 10 3.33 7.33333 20 2.73
Wilmington Charter L 140 390 2 4 6 50 8.33 4.33333 10 2.31
PA Leadership W 190 90 0 8 8 70 8.75 4 40 10.00
Haarlem L 110 290 0 6 6 30 5.00 4.66667 20 4.29
Souderton Area W 220 150 1 9 10 100 10.00 4.33333 10 2.31
TJ Classical [NC] L 220 230 0 6 6 90 15.00 7 70 10.00
Leland L 130 370 0 4 4 70 17.50 6 20 3.33
Providence L 150 240 1 4 5 30 6.00 7 60 8.57
Dorman B (JV) W 170 150 0 8 8 90 11.25 3 0 0.00
Hunter B (JV) L 200 290 0 8 8 100 12.50 6.33333 20 3.16
Total 2210 4560 8 80 88 880 10.00 80.6667 370 4.59

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Carrie Derner (Fr) Washington B 15.0 0 30 300 20.00
Spencer Johnson (So) Washington B 15.0 8 26 420 28.00
Caleb Young (Jr) Washington B 15.0 0 24 240 16.00

Waterloo

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
TJ Classical [NC] W 320 150 2 10 12 170 14.17 3.33333 10 3.00
George Mason (SS) W 300 200 4 5 9 140 15.56 3.66667 30 8.18
Rockford Auburn A L 150 520 1 2 3 50 16.67 6.33333 60 9.47
Johns Creek L 250 330 3 5 8 110 13.75 6.33333 30 4.74
Ithaca (JV) L 230 330 2 6 8 100 12.50 4.66667 30 6.43
Quince Orchard L 300 380 4 5 9 160 17.78 4.33333 10 2.31
Sidney L 230 460 2 6 8 110 13.75 3.66667 20 5.45
Singapore B (JV) L 210 310 3 4 7 70 10.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Mountain Lakes (SS) W 320 290 3 7 10 150 15.00 5 40 8.00
Divine Child L 260 280 1 6 7 100 14.29 6.33333 80 12.63
Rockford Auburn B L 280 360 2 6 8 130 16.25 4.66667 50 10.71
Half Hollow Hills East W 300 210 1 9 10 140 14.00 5 50 10.00
Christiansburg W 300 230 4 6 10 150 15.00 3 10 3.33
Manheim B L 210 240 3 4 7 110 15.71 3.33333 0 0.00
Hannibal L 140 440 2 2 4 40 10.00 5.66667 40 7.06
Total 3800 4730 37 83 120 1730 14.42 70.6667 500 7.08

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Gavin Gao (Sr) Waterloo 15.0 29 48 1060 70.67
Amy Sun (Sr) Waterloo 7.5 1 5 70 9.33
Thomas Ma (Jr) Waterloo 7.5 0 4 40 5.33
George Lu (Jr) Waterloo 13.5 4 11 190 14.07
Owen Baribeau (Jr) Waterloo 6.5 0 0 0 0.00
Andrew Ilyas (Sr) Waterloo 10.0 3 15 210 21.00

Western Albemarle

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter W 620 150 6 8 14 360 25.71 3.66667 60 16.36
Washington B W 550 90 4 11 15 350 23.33 1.33333 10 7.50
Hannibal W 680 90 9 9 18 380 21.11 1.66667 30 18.00
Rancho Bernardo W 490 250 4 8 12 290 24.17 2.66667 40 15.00
Detroit Catholic C W 500 210 7 4 11 260 23.64 3 60 20.00
Providence W 700 90 8 8 16 430 26.88 1.66667 30 18.00
Simon Kenton W 540 170 4 8 12 300 25.00 4.33333 80 18.46
Carbondale W 550 200 5 9 14 290 20.71 3 70 23.33
Northmont W 450 270 5 6 11 260 23.64 4 30 7.50
Early College at Guilford W 450 270 3 10 13 280 21.54 1.66667 10 6.00
Rockford Auburn A L 360 470 5 4 9 190 21.11 2.66667 30 11.25
High Tech B W 500 220 5 8 13 290 22.31 3 30 10.00
Detroit Catholic A L 210 570 3 1 4 80 20.00 5 60 12.00
LASA A W 440 370 7 3 10 270 27.00 1.66667 0 0.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 350 360 3 7 10 190 19.00 2.33333 30 12.86
Maggie Walker A L 290 510 4 4 8 170 21.25 2 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair W 390 360 5 6 11 230 20.91 1.33333 0 0.00
High Tech A L 270 520 3 3 6 100 16.67 4.33333 80 18.46
Univ. Chicago Lab W 510 350 5 6 11 250 22.73 4 100 25.00
Rockford Auburn A W 580 210 8 6 14 330 23.57 1.33333 30 22.50
Total 9430 5730 103 129 232 5300 22.84 54.6667 780 14.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Eric Xu (Sr) Western Albemarle 20.0 94 108 2960 148.00
Muhannah Hossain (Sr) Western Albemarle 1.5 0 0 0 0.00
Jackson Collins (Sr) Western Albemarle 19.5 1 1 30 1.54
Caroline Koester (Fr) Western Albemarle 20.0 6 9 210 10.50
Kelly Missett (Sr) Western Albemarle 19.0 2 11 150 7.89

Wilmington Charter

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Western Albemarle L 150 620 1 5 6 70 11.67 2 10 5.00
Detroit Catholic C L 240 420 3 2 5 90 18.00 6 70 11.67
Simon Kenton W 320 150 4 6 10 160 16.00 3.66667 20 5.45
Providence W 420 90 4 9 13 200 15.38 3 50 16.67
Hannibal W 440 190 4 8 12 220 18.33 5.66667 60 10.59
Rancho Bernardo L 210 410 2 4 6 90 15.00 5.33333 40 7.50
Washington B W 390 140 4 7 11 200 18.18 4.33333 40 9.23
Singapore A L 320 330 3 6 9 120 13.33 4.66667 80 17.14
Adlai Stevenson W 400 320 3 8 11 230 20.91 6 30 5.00
CCA L 270 400 3 4 7 130 18.57 5.66667 40 7.06
Southside (SS) W 320 310 3 6 9 150 16.67 3 50 16.67
Shanghai Puxi A W 490 270 5 7 12 250 20.83 3.66667 70 19.09
Chattahoochee JV L 190 420 1 4 5 70 14.00 6.66667 60 9.00
St. John's L 180 320 0 7 7 100 14.29 4.33333 10 2.31
Sidney L 260 320 2 7 9 150 16.67 2.33333 0 0.00
Total 4600 4710 42 90 132 2230 16.89 66.3333 630 9.50

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mohan Malhotra (Jr) Wilmington Charter 15.0 14 33 610 40.67
Mabel D'Souza (Jr) Wilmington Charter 15.0 9 11 290 19.33
Rohan Narayan (Jr) Wilmington Charter 15.0 16 39 710 47.33
Shrayus Sortur (Jr) Wilmington Charter 8.0 3 5 110 13.75
Grace Gong (Fr) Wilmington Charter 3.5 0 1 10 2.86
Michelle Zheng (Fr) Wilmington Charter 3.5 0 1 10 2.86