Chipola New Year on January 08, 2011 Statistics report for NAQT/Playoffs
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Chipola New Year Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N Pts PPG
1 Dallin Kelson Chipola Blue Championship 11.0 61 85 28 244 6.66 2.18 1625 147.73
2 James Johnson UWF Championship 11.0 20 92 28 244 4.43 0.71 1080 98.18
3 David Jimenez Valencia Red Championship 11.0 8 55 8 244 2.58 1.00 630 57.27
4 Jihye Shin Valencia Black Second Tier 10.0 9 44 8 224 2.39 1.12 535 53.50
5 Caleb Proctor Northeast AL Third Tier 10.0 2 54 13 224 2.25 0.15 505 50.50
6 Sarah Hooper NWFSC Red Championship 11.0 5 44 0 244 2.11 inf 515 46.82
7 Nic Lavergne Lamar A Second Tier 10.0 5 43 9 224 2.05 0.56 460 46.00
8 Corey Newkirk South Georgia Third Tier 10.0 1 48 8 225 2.02 0.12 455 45.50
9 Michael Head Gulf Coast Second Tier 10.0 4 42 11 224 1.90 0.36 425 42.50
10 Marisa Gonzalez Faulkner A Second Tier 10.0 4 35 3 225 1.76 1.33 395 39.50
11 Adam Hester Bevill Blue Championship 11.0 3 41 5 244 1.76 0.60 430 39.09
12 John Ryan TCC Second Tier 9.0 10 26 12 204 1.72 0.83 350 38.89
13 Phillip Hayes Gulf Coast Second Tier 10.0 5 33 7 224 1.65 0.71 370 37.00
14 John Curtis Pensacola Third Tier 8.0 2 29 5 184 1.60 0.40 295 36.88
15 Andrew Dovin NWFSC Red Championship 11.0 8 30 4 244 1.64 2.00 400 36.36
16 Brittany Stephens Chipola Gold Championship 11.0 5 31 1 244 1.56 5.00 380 34.55
17 Alton Stone Chipola White Third Tier 6.0 2 17 0 144 1.39 inf 200 33.33
18 Brandon Mosley Faulkner A Second Tier 10.0 7 30 15 225 1.47 0.47 330 33.00
19 Jacob Duncan TCC Second Tier 9.0 6 21 2 204 1.42 3.00 290 32.22
20 Stacy Brand Bevill Blue Championship 11.0 4 31 4 244 1.43 1.00 350 31.82
21 Paul Kelson Chipola Blue Championship 11.0 16 12 3 244 1.41 5.33 345 31.36
22 Chas Carpenter NWFSC Red Championship 11.0 6 28 5 244 1.41 1.20 345 31.36
23 Annemarie Nichols Chipola Gold Championship 11.0 4 28 1 244 1.37 4.00 335 30.45
24 JJ Martinez NWFSC Silver Third Tier 8.0 1 21 2 184 1.17 0.50 215 26.88
25 Shannon Mosley NWFSC Silver Third Tier 8.0 2 22 8 184 1.14 0.25 210 26.25
26 CJ Brown Valencia Red Championship 11.0 7 23 10 244 1.17 0.70 285 25.91
27 Harry Hayter Florida Gateway Second Tier 11.0 4 27 12 244 1.11 0.33 270 24.55
28 Anne-Marie Vanderhoof FSCJ Third Tier 6.0 2 11 1 144 0.94 2.00 135 22.50
29 Virginia Ruiz Valencia Black Second Tier 10.0 1 23 6 224 0.96 0.17 215 21.50
30 Travis Bontrager Chipola Gold Championship 11.0 3 20 6 244 0.88 0.50 215 19.55
31 Joe Cole Bevill Blue Championship 11.0 1 21 2 244 0.88 0.50 215 19.55
32 Dan Haycraft Pensacola Third Tier 8.0 2 14 4 184 0.82 0.50 150 18.75
33 Zach Miner NWFSC Silver Third Tier 8.0 3 12 5 184 0.76 0.60 140 17.50
34 Justin Prescott Bevill Green Third Tier 9.0 2 15 7 204 0.71 0.29 145 16.11
35 Dale Speejins Faulkner B Third Tier 6.0 1 11 6 136 0.70 0.17 95 15.83
36 Harrison Fuqua Chipola Gold Championship 11.0 1 17 4 244 0.68 0.25 165 15.00
37 Lauren Shadrick Bevill Green Third Tier 9.0 1 13 2 204 0.66 0.50 135 15.00
38 Joanna Depenthal Valencia Black Second Tier 10.0 2 13 3 224 0.65 0.67 145 14.50
39 Ashley Adams Chipola White Third Tier 6.0 3 5 2 144 0.59 1.50 85 14.17
40 Stephen Maldonado Lamar B Third Tier 9.0 0 13 2 204 0.59 0.00 120 13.33
41 Alison Hodgson Florida Gateway Second Tier 11.0 0 15 1 244 0.59 0.00 145 13.18
42 Nicholas Barulich Lamar A Second Tier 10.0 2 11 3 224 0.56 0.67 125 12.50
43 Travis Turner Florida Gateway Second Tier 11.0 2 14 7 244 0.55 0.29 135 12.27
44 Andrew Pitts TCC Second Tier 9.0 4 8 6 204 0.54 0.67 110 12.22
45 Ryan Choppell Pensacola Third Tier 6.0 1 6 1 140 0.50 1.00 70 11.67
46 Dusty McDowells UWF Championship 11.0 1 11 1 244 0.49 1.00 120 10.91
47 Patrick Smith Bevill Blue Championship 11.0 2 10 3 244 0.47 0.67 115 10.45
48 Daniel Skinner Bevill Green Third Tier 9.0 1 8 1 204 0.44 1.00 90 10.00
49 Caleb Evans Faulkner B Third Tier 8.0 0 10 4 184 0.43 0.00 80 10.00
50 Sebastian Hoyos Pensacola Third Tier 7.0 0 7 0 160 0.44 0.00 70 10.00
51 Robert Delude Gulf Coast Second Tier 7.0 0 7 0 156 0.45 0.00 70 10.00
52 Nicole Camurati Faulkner A Second Tier 6.0 0 6 0 137 0.44 0.00 60 10.00
53 Thanh K Quan FSCJ Third Tier 5.0 0 6 2 120 0.42 0.00 50 10.00
54 Jesse Schober NWFSC Red Championship 11.0 3 7 3 244 0.41 1.00 100 9.09
55 Matt Cooper Lamar B Third Tier 9.0 1 8 3 204 0.39 0.33 80 8.89
56 Steve Jimenez Valencia Red Championship 11.0 4 4 1 244 0.39 4.00 95 8.64
57 Matt Talbot Lamar B Third Tier 9.0 3 3 2 204 0.32 1.50 65 7.22
58 Mikelanglo Johnson Faulkner B Third Tier 8.0 1 5 2 184 0.30 0.50 55 6.88
59 Sabrina Ellmore South Georgia Third Tier 10.0 1 6 2 225 0.29 0.50 65 6.50
60 Shane Marburger Lamar A Second Tier 10.0 1 5 0 224 0.29 inf 65 6.50
61 Calvin Parnell Faulkner A Second Tier 10.0 0 9 5 225 0.29 0.00 65 6.50
62 Brian Cofer Valencia Red Championship 11.0 0 11 8 244 0.29 0.00 70 6.36
63 Nathan Hannah Northeast AL Third Tier 10.0 0 6 0 224 0.27 0.00 60 6.00
64 Dustin Hull Gulf Coast Second Tier 7.0 0 4 0 156 0.26 0.00 40 5.71
65 Brandi Stewart Faulkner B Third Tier 7.0 1 2 0 160 0.22 inf 35 5.00
66 Alaina Mickis Bevill Green Third Tier 9.0 0 8 7 204 0.22 0.00 45 5.00
67 Ward Chester Gulf Coast Second Tier 6.0 1 1 0 136 0.18 inf 25 4.17
68 Devin Durham South Georgia Third Tier 10.0 0 4 0 225 0.18 0.00 40 4.00
69 Irena Rosa NWFSC Silver Third Tier 8.0 0 3 0 184 0.16 0.00 30 3.75
70 Alan Britt Northeast AL Third Tier 10.0 2 1 1 224 0.16 2.00 35 3.50
71 Kayla Robinson Faulkner B Third Tier 3.0 0 1 0 72 0.14 0.00 10 3.33
72 Erica McGinnis Florida Gateway Second Tier 11.0 0 2 0 244 0.08 0.00 20 1.82
73 Zach Gilmore Chipola White Third Tier 6.0 1 0 1 144 0.07 1.00 10 1.67
74 Cody Greer Lamar B Third Tier 9.0 0 1 0 204 0.05 0.00 10 1.11
75 Richard Jackley TCC Second Tier 9.0 0 1 0 204 0.05 0.00 10 1.11
76 Kory Temple Lamar A Second Tier 10.0 0 1 1 224 0.02 0.00 5 0.50
77 Jay Lewis Faulkner A Second Tier 4.0 0 0 0 88 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
78 Nick Ratzlaff Chipola White Third Tier 6.0 0 0 0 144 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
79 Cody Nelson Pensacola Third Tier 3.0 0 0 0 68 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
80 Jasmyne Haywood FSCJ Third Tier 4.0 0 0 0 96 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
81 Giang Nguyen FSCJ Third Tier 5.0 0 0 0 120 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Riley Wilkinson Northeast AL Third Tier 10.0 0 0 1 224 -0.02 0.00 -5 -0.50
83 Alborz Roshangar FSCJ Third Tier 4.0 0 0 1 96 -0.05 0.00 -5 -1.25