2014 IHSSBCA Kickoff at Stevenson on November 23, 2014 Statistics report for Standard Complete
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report

2014 IHSSBCA Kickoff at Stevenson - Standard Division Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Brian Cashin Zion-Benton Consolation D 8.0 19 38 160 4.16 inf inf 665 83.12
2 Varun Cidambi Fremd E Consolation E 8.0 9 44 160 3.59 inf inf 575 71.88
3 Sam Braganca New Trier B Consolation D 7.0 15 19 140 2.96 inf inf 415 59.29
4 Arjun Sundararajan Metea Valley C Consolation E 7.7 6 35 154 2.86 inf inf 440 57.14
5 Logan Ejupi Lake Zurich Championship B 9.0 10 34 180 2.72 inf inf 490 54.44
6 Peter Chmiel Barrington B Championship A 9.0 14 26 180 2.61 inf inf 470 52.22
7 Clare Hannon St Viator A Championship B 9.0 10 31 180 2.56 inf inf 460 51.11
8 Marco Laudati Stevenson B Championship A 9.0 7 31 180 2.31 inf inf 415 46.11
9 Jack Mayer Loyola A Championship A 8.5 12 17 170 2.06 inf inf 350 41.18
10 Michael Finnegan Loyola A Championship A 8.5 6 26 170 2.06 inf inf 350 41.18
11 Chris Muth Stevenson D Consolation E 8.0 2 29 160 2.00 inf inf 320 40.00
12 Conrad Oberhaus Stevenson B Championship A 9.0 11 19 180 1.97 inf inf 355 39.44
13 Peter Wilson St Viator A Championship B 9.0 7 25 180 1.97 inf inf 355 39.44
14 Patrick Harris St Viator B Consolation F 8.0 4 25 160 1.94 inf inf 310 38.75
15 Jeremy Yu Stevenson C Consolation C 8.0 4 23 160 1.81 inf inf 290 36.25
16 Colin Groh Buffalo Grove B Consolation F 8.0 5 21 160 1.78 inf inf 285 35.62
17 Michael Galuska Maine South Championship A 1.0 1 2 21 1.67 inf inf 35 35.00
18 Sean Burke Carmel Catholic A Consolation C 8.0 7 17 160 1.72 inf inf 275 34.38
19 Thomas Trzupek Carmel Catholic A Consolation C 8.0 4 21 160 1.69 inf inf 270 33.75
20 John Zaris Maine South Championship A 3.5 2 8 71 1.55 inf inf 110 31.43
21 Andrew Amesbury Loyola A Championship A 8.0 6 16 160 1.56 inf inf 250 31.25
22 Evan Salmon Maine South Championship A 0.5 1 0 10 1.50 inf inf 15 30.00
23 Jimmy Lipsey New Trier B Consolation D 5.5 4 10 110 1.45 inf inf 160 29.09
24 Joey Conte Loyola B Championship B 9.0 8 14 180 1.44 inf inf 260 28.89
25 Griffin Michel Carmel Catholic A Consolation C 8.0 6 14 160 1.44 inf inf 230 28.75
26 Gretchen Coleman Fremd C Consolation C 6.5 5 11 130 1.42 inf inf 185 28.46
27 Peter Nguyen Carmel Catholic B Consolation E 8.0 4 16 160 1.38 inf inf 220 27.50
28 Declan Brown Barrington B Championship A 9.0 7 14 180 1.36 inf inf 245 27.22
29 Ir-Jene Shan Maine South Championship A 3.5 3 5 71 1.34 inf inf 95 27.14
30 Carolyn Martino Maine South Championship A 3.5 3 5 71 1.34 inf inf 95 27.14
31 Hale Stolberg New Trier B Consolation D 6.5 1 16 130 1.35 inf inf 175 26.92
32 David Pejic Auburn C Consolation D 8.0 4 15 161 1.30 inf inf 210 26.25
33 Ryan Wonsowicz Maine South Championship A 4.0 3 6 81 1.30 inf inf 105 26.25
34 Arjun Nair Metea Valley B Championship B 9.0 5 16 180 1.31 inf inf 235 26.11
35 Dylan Hyun Maine South Championship A 2.5 3 2 50 1.30 inf inf 65 26.00
36 Jenny Chu Fremd B Consolation F 8.0 7 10 160 1.28 inf inf 205 25.62
37 Kashif Javid Fremd C Consolation C 6.5 1 15 130 1.27 inf inf 165 25.38
38 Matt Cox Maine South Championship A 2.0 0 5 40 1.25 0.00 inf 50 25.00
39 Connell Stanton Loyola A Championship A 7.0 8 5 140 1.21 inf inf 170 24.29
40 Ralph Patejunas Maine South Championship A 3.5 3 4 70 1.21 inf inf 85 24.29
41 Robert Witkowski Lake Zurich Championship B 8.5 1 19 170 1.21 inf inf 205 24.12
42 Advay Mahajan Fremd C Consolation C 7.5 0 18 150 1.20 0.00 inf 180 24.00
43 Ryan May Carmel Catholic B Consolation E 8.0 4 13 160 1.19 inf inf 190 23.75
44 Harris Lynch Buffalo Grove B Consolation F 7.5 1 16 150 1.17 inf inf 175 23.33
45 Reid Furton Loyola B Championship B 8.5 5 12 170 1.15 inf inf 195 22.94
46 Becky Matthew Fremd C Consolation C 7.2 5 9 144 1.15 inf inf 165 22.92
47 Robbie Neja Loyola A Championship A 7.5 6 8 150 1.13 inf inf 170 22.67
48 Tony Hotchner Fremd D Consolation D 8.0 4 12 160 1.12 inf inf 180 22.50
49 Miles Ollee Metea Valley B Championship B 9.0 6 11 180 1.11 inf inf 200 22.22
50 Mark Scovic Palatine Consolation C 7.0 5 8 140 1.11 inf inf 155 22.14
51 Kaveen Desay Fremd D Consolation D 8.0 3 13 160 1.09 inf inf 175 21.88
52 Gregor Wettermann Fremd B Consolation F 8.0 3 13 160 1.09 inf inf 175 21.88
53 Timothy Matthew Palatine Consolation C 6.5 2 11 130 1.08 inf inf 140 21.54
54 Saketh Prazad Stevenson C Consolation C 8.0 2 14 160 1.06 inf inf 170 21.25
55 John LaRocque Barrington B Championship A 9.0 4 13 180 1.06 inf inf 190 21.11
56 Rohin Bhasin Metea Valley B Championship B 8.5 4 11 170 1.00 inf inf 170 20.00
57 Charlene Walkenoff Zion-Benton Consolation D 5.5 2 8 110 1.00 inf inf 110 20.00
58 Grace Mavery Maine South Championship A 0.5 0 1 10 1.00 0.00 inf 10 20.00
59 Kieran Kaempen Metea Valley B Championship B 8.5 3 12 170 0.97 inf inf 165 19.41
60 Tim Witek St Viator B Consolation F 8.0 2 12 160 0.94 inf inf 150 18.75
61 Vishwesh Anand Metea Valley B Championship B 4.0 1 6 80 0.94 inf inf 75 18.75
62 Shamseer Rana Stevenson D Consolation E 8.0 0 15 160 0.94 0.00 inf 150 18.75
63 Joseph Rock Auburn C Consolation D 8.0 1 13 161 0.90 inf inf 145 18.12
64 Danny Brennan Loyola B Championship B 7.5 5 6 150 0.90 inf inf 135 18.00
65 Emily Michael Lake Zurich Championship B 7.5 1 12 150 0.90 inf inf 135 18.00
66 Jack Eastman Loyola B Championship B 8.5 4 9 170 0.88 inf inf 150 17.65
67 Andrew Kamanth Palatine Consolation C 6.8 1 10 135 0.85 inf inf 115 17.04
68 Nishant Mandadi Metea Valley B Championship B 6.0 2 7 120 0.83 inf inf 100 16.67
69 William Tu Stevenson B Championship A 9.0 3 9 180 0.75 inf inf 135 15.00
70 Henry Nguyen St Viator A Championship B 9.0 5 5 180 0.69 inf inf 125 13.89
71 Jay Patel Stevenson B Championship A 9.0 3 8 180 0.69 inf inf 125 13.89
72 Sammy Leicht Carmel Catholic B Consolation E 8.0 0 11 160 0.69 0.00 inf 110 13.75
73 Noelle Brindise Lake Zurich Championship B 5.5 3 3 110 0.68 inf inf 75 13.64
74 Arash Abbas Fremd C Consolation C 6.3 1 7 126 0.67 inf inf 85 13.49
75 Ethan DeKeyser Carmel Catholic B Consolation E 8.0 3 6 160 0.66 inf inf 105 13.12
76 Bissmun Gill Fremd C Consolation C 6.5 1 7 130 0.65 inf inf 85 13.08
77 Maria Howell Palatine Consolation C 6.0 1 6 120 0.62 inf inf 75 12.50
78 Linnea Rylander Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 8.0 0 10 160 0.62 0.00 inf 100 12.50
79 Yug Maharajan Auburn C Consolation D 8.0 3 5 161 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
80 Morad Suliman Auburn C Consolation D 8.0 3 5 161 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
81 Eddie Moder Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
82 Carter Bedward Carmel Catholic A Consolation C 8.0 1 8 160 0.59 inf inf 95 11.88
83 Max Paulus St Viator A Championship B 9.0 5 3 180 0.58 inf inf 105 11.67
84 Linda Elliott Zion-Benton Consolation D 6.0 2 4 120 0.58 inf inf 70 11.67
85 Stephen Hannon St Viator A Championship B 9.0 2 7 180 0.56 inf inf 100 11.11
86 Sarah Black Barrington B Championship A 5.0 1 4 100 0.55 inf inf 55 11.00
87 Aditya Mansharamani Stevenson D Consolation E 8.0 3 4 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
88 Rohit Pupalla Fremd D Consolation D 8.0 1 7 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
89 Ravi Sunder Stevenson C Consolation C 8.0 1 7 160 0.53 inf inf 85 10.62
90 Kazuma Ashimanan Stevenson B Championship A 9.0 3 5 180 0.53 inf inf 95 10.56
91 Amanda Alt Buffalo Grove B Consolation F 7.0 2 4 140 0.50 inf inf 70 10.00
92 Joey Theodore Buffalo Grove B Consolation F 3.0 2 0 60 0.50 inf inf 30 10.00
93 Jack Neubauer St Viator B Consolation F 5.5 1 4 110 0.50 inf inf 55 10.00
94 Adrian Gaucin Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 3.5 1 2 70 0.50 inf inf 35 10.00
95 Will Kolada Loyola A Championship A 5.5 1 3 110 0.41 inf inf 45 8.18
96 Matt Antkowiak Lake Zurich Championship B 8.0 3 2 160 0.41 inf inf 65 8.12
97 Gautham Arun Fremd B Consolation F 5.0 2 1 100 0.40 inf inf 40 8.00
98 Aaron Michael Lake Zurich Championship B 6.5 2 2 130 0.38 inf inf 50 7.69
99 Patryk Kolodziej Loyola B Championship B 6.8 2 2 135 0.37 inf inf 50 7.41
100 Sandeep Beesabathina Fremd E Consolation E 8.0 1 4 160 0.34 inf inf 55 6.88
101 Eli Schlossberg Barrington B Championship A 9.0 2 3 180 0.33 inf inf 60 6.67
102 Brittany Rakosnik Buffalo Grove B Consolation F 7.0 1 3 140 0.32 inf inf 45 6.43
103 Cole Horvath New Trier B Consolation D 5.5 1 2 110 0.32 inf inf 35 6.36
104 Anna Henning Carmel Catholic A Consolation C 8.0 2 2 160 0.31 inf inf 50 6.25
105 Kartik Kansal Fremd B Consolation F 6.0 1 2 120 0.29 inf inf 35 5.83
106 Bojana Crnomarkovic Palatine Consolation C 7.0 0 4 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
107 Divya Bhati Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 8.0 1 3 160 0.28 inf inf 45 5.62
108 Trevor Lyons Palatine Consolation C 3.8 0 2 75 0.27 0.00 inf 20 5.33
109 Anish Anand Metea Valley C Consolation E 3.8 0 2 76 0.26 0.00 inf 20 5.26
110 Grant Blume Carmel Catholic B Consolation E 8.0 2 1 160 0.25 inf inf 40 5.00
111 Alexandra Kapko Fremd D Consolation D 8.0 2 1 160 0.25 inf inf 40 5.00
112 Jake Ettleson Stevenson D Consolation E 8.0 0 4 160 0.25 0.00 inf 40 5.00
113 Kian Nematollahi New Trier B Consolation D 5.5 1 1 110 0.23 inf inf 25 4.55
114 Jaclyn Trauscht Buffalo Grove B Consolation F 7.5 0 3 150 0.20 0.00 inf 30 4.00
115 Alex Horne St Viator B Consolation F 5.0 0 2 100 0.20 0.00 inf 20 4.00
116 Sohum Gupta Metea Valley C Consolation E 6.5 1 1 130 0.19 inf inf 25 3.85
117 Matt Teehan Palatine Consolation C 3.0 0 1 60 0.17 0.00 inf 10 3.33
118 Sanjay Ananthanarayan Metea Valley C Consolation E 7.5 0 2 151 0.13 0.00 inf 20 2.65
119 Abito Kolamkanny Auburn C Consolation D 8.0 0 2 161 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
120 Isa Sheik Fremd B Consolation F 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
121 Nitin Prabakaran Fremd E Consolation E 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
122 Revanth Bellan Stevenson C Consolation C 8.0 0 2 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
123 Rebecca Vibbert St Viator B Consolation F 4.0 0 1 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
124 Rohin Kartik-Narayan Metea Valley C Consolation E 4.5 0 1 89 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.25
125 Ian Malek St Viator B Consolation F 4.5 0 1 91 0.11 0.00 inf 10 2.20
126 Will McEvoy St Viator B Consolation F 5.0 0 1 99 0.10 0.00 inf 10 2.02
127 Navin Yuvanaj Fremd D Consolation D 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
128 Ziqiao Hua Zion-Benton Consolation D 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
129 Varun Sudhakaran Stevenson D Consolation E 8.0 0 1 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
130 Tomani Zion-Benton Consolation D 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
131 Mikaela Gehrig Zion-Benton Consolation D 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
132 Joel Slaby Stevenson C Consolation C 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
133 Jack Wagner New Trier B Consolation D 3.5 0 0 70 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
134 Andrew Marshall New Trier B Consolation D 6.5 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
135 Donesh Devathi Metea Valley C Consolation E 4.5 0 0 90 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
136 Zak Jamal Metea Valley C Consolation E 5.5 0 0 110 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
137 MAINE SOUTH Maine South Championship A 19.0 0 0 383 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
138 Jack Mullins Loyola B Championship B 4.8 0 0 95 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
139 Hayyan Khan Fremd E Consolation E 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
140 Sohail Khan Fremd E Consolation E 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
141 Nicholas Son Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 2.5 0 0 50 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
142 Noah Letwart Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
143 Tim Cooper Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
144 Yinchun Rui Buffalo Grove C Consolation F 4.0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00