Erik Korray Open from October 25-26, 2013 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 15 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Cassandra Logan Valencia A Sleipnir 12.0 29 67 13 240 4.33 2.23 7.38 1040 86.67
2 Jackson Frenot FSCJ Equus 11.0 10 80 15 220 3.98 0.67 6.00 875 79.55
3 Will Ober Valencia C Pegasus 12.0 17 73 28 240 3.52 0.61 3.21 845 70.42
4 Stetson Cooper CCF A Equus 11.0 16 55 9 220 3.39 1.78 7.89 745 67.73
5 Jacob Leff Chipola A Pegasus 12.0 10 64 2 240 3.25 5.00 37.00 780 65.00
6 Michael Moore SCF B Sleipnir 12.0 5 66 7 240 2.92 0.71 10.14 700 58.33
7 Michael Ruff NWFSC A Pegasus 12.0 5 62 7 240 2.75 0.71 9.57 660 55.00
8 Harry Hayter Florida Gateway A Sleipnir 12.0 10 48 11 240 2.40 0.91 5.27 575 47.92
9 William Singleton Chipola A Pegasus 12.0 20 23 0 240 2.21 inf inf 530 44.17
10 Sean Fitzpatrick CCF D Equus 11.0 3 49 15 220 2.09 0.20 3.47 460 41.82
11 Naomi McClain CCF B Sleipnir 12.0 11 38 10 240 2.06 1.10 4.90 495 41.25
12 Garrett Jackson CCF C Pegasus 12.0 4 46 8 240 2.00 0.50 6.25 480 40.00
13 Ryan Alberry Lake-Sumter Pegasus 11.0 6 33 3 220 1.84 2.00 13.00 405 36.82
14 Liz Bosarge Judson College Sleipnir 11.0 6 28 2 220 1.64 3.00 17.00 360 32.73
15 Fletcher Dilmore Chipola C Sleipnir 11.0 2 32 3 220 1.52 0.67 11.33 335 30.45
16 Robert Fong South Florida C Sleipnir 12.0 2 34 3 240 1.48 0.67 12.00 355 29.58
17 Ariel Watsky SCF A Equus 11.0 3 32 8 220 1.48 0.38 4.38 325 29.55
18 Mike Cao South Florida C Sleipnir 12.0 0 36 2 240 1.46 0.00 18.00 350 29.17
19 Lincoln Warner Valencia B Equus 11.0 1 32 3 220 1.45 0.33 11.00 320 29.09
20 Wesley Chevillot Chipola A Pegasus 12.0 4 30 4 240 1.42 1.00 8.50 340 28.33
21 John Machaffie Seminole Sleipnir 12.0 4 33 11 240 1.40 0.36 3.36 335 27.92
22 Eric Erazo SCF A Equus 11.0 3 31 11 220 1.36 0.27 3.09 300 27.27
23 Raheem Burton Valencia A Sleipnir 12.0 7 25 8 240 1.31 0.88 4.00 315 26.25
24 Mark Heltman CCF A Equus 11.0 7 19 6 220 1.20 1.17 4.33 265 24.09
25 Trenton McDaniel Chipola B Equus 11.0 4 23 5 220 1.20 0.80 5.40 265 24.09
26 Victor Johns NWFSC A Pegasus 12.0 5 20 1 240 1.12 5.00 25.00 270 22.50
27 Shazeem Sadeek CCF C Pegasus 12.0 2 25 3 240 1.10 0.67 9.00 265 22.08
28 Patrick Endicott Lake-Sumter Pegasus 11.0 2 21 3 220 1.02 0.67 7.67 225 20.45
29 Christopher Foster CCF B Sleipnir 12.0 4 22 7 240 1.02 0.57 3.71 245 20.42
30 Ali Haynes Judson College Sleipnir 11.0 3 18 1 220 1.00 3.00 21.00 220 20.00
31 Catherine Steiner South Florida A Pegasus 11.0 2 20 2 220 1.00 1.00 11.00 220 20.00
32 Jordan Thornton South Florida B Pegasus 12.0 3 21 4 240 0.98 0.75 6.00 235 19.58
33 Clayton Kerr Florida Gateway A Sleipnir 12.0 3 22 8 240 0.94 0.38 3.12 225 18.75
34 Tim Martin Seminole Sleipnir 12.0 2 20 1 240 0.94 2.00 22.00 225 18.75
35 Sergio Villafuerte South Florida B Pegasus 12.0 0 25 5 240 0.94 0.00 5.00 225 18.75
36 Diorcy Ortiz Valencia A Sleipnir 12.0 2 20 4 240 0.88 0.50 5.50 210 17.50
37 Caroline Nichols Chipola B Equus 11.0 4 16 6 220 0.86 0.67 3.33 190 17.27
38 Eddell Molina NWFSC B Equus 10.0 2 16 5 200 0.82 0.40 3.60 165 16.50
39 Carlos Vasquez Valencia B Equus 11.0 3 14 2 220 0.80 1.50 8.50 175 15.91
40 Rebecca Delgado Chipola A Pegasus 12.0 6 11 3 240 0.77 2.00 5.67 185 15.42
41 Rebekah Linton NWFSC B Equus 10.0 3 12 3 200 0.75 1.00 5.00 150 15.00
42 Stephanie Nelson Florida Gateway B Pegasus 12.0 0 18 0 240 0.75 0.00 inf 180 15.00
43 Maxim Lowe SCF B Sleipnir 12.0 1 16 0 240 0.73 inf inf 175 14.58
44 Daniel Richardson CCF D Equus 11.0 2 13 0 220 0.73 inf inf 160 14.55
45 Alexander Papas Seminole Sleipnir 12.0 1 16 1 240 0.71 1.00 17.00 170 14.17
46 James Brown Florida Gateway A Sleipnir 12.0 4 10 0 240 0.67 inf inf 160 13.33
47 Shontonia Williams South Florida C Sleipnir 12.0 1 13 0 240 0.60 inf inf 145 12.08
48 Brittney Burleson CCF D Equus 11.0 2 12 5 220 0.57 0.40 2.80 125 11.36
49 Masha Yaroshenko Chipola C Sleipnir 11.0 1 11 0 220 0.57 inf inf 125 11.36
50 Brent Canada Chipola B Equus 11.0 0 16 7 220 0.57 0.00 2.29 125 11.36
51 Conan Wilson Valencia B Equus 11.0 0 15 5 220 0.57 0.00 3.00 125 11.36
52 Edgar Barajas South Florida B Pegasus 12.0 1 12 1 240 0.54 1.00 13.00 130 10.83
53 Michael Theed CCF C Pegasus 11.0 1 10 0 220 0.52 inf inf 115 10.45
54 Jason Mueller NWFSC B Equus 10.0 2 10 6 200 0.50 0.33 2.00 100 10.00
55 Vallen Driggers Chipola C Sleipnir 11.0 2 8 0 220 0.50 inf inf 110 10.00
56 Jeremy Van Cise Lake-Sumter Pegasus 4.0 1 2 0 80 0.44 inf inf 35 8.75
57 Ashley Delameter Chipola C Sleipnir 11.0 3 7 4 220 0.43 0.75 2.50 95 8.64
58 Guens Delius Valencia C Pegasus 12.0 2 8 3 240 0.40 0.67 3.33 95 7.92
59 James Walegorski CCF A Equus 11.0 1 7 0 220 0.39 inf inf 85 7.73
60 Alana Hearn Chipola B Equus 11.0 0 9 1 220 0.39 0.00 9.00 85 7.73
61 Quoc Le Seminole Sleipnir 3.5 1 1 0 70 0.36 inf inf 25 7.14
62 Crystal Gagne Valencia B Equus 11.0 1 6 0 220 0.34 inf inf 75 6.82
63 Maria Manantan SCF B Sleipnir 12.0 0 8 0 240 0.33 0.00 inf 80 6.67
64 Zach Mauldin Florida Gateway B Pegasus 12.0 2 5 1 240 0.31 2.00 7.00 75 6.25
65 Trey Baker Florida Gateway B Pegasus 12.0 1 7 2 240 0.31 0.50 4.00 75 6.25
66 Kevin Wheaton South Florida A Pegasus 11.0 0 8 4 220 0.27 0.00 2.00 60 5.45
67 Chase Rowe Lake-Sumter Pegasus 10.0 0 5 0 200 0.25 0.00 inf 50 5.00
68 Jilllian Burger FSCJ Equus 6.5 0 3 0 130 0.23 0.00 inf 30 4.62
69 Rebecca Case Judson College Sleipnir 11.0 0 5 0 220 0.23 0.00 inf 50 4.55
70 Jennah White NWFSC A Pegasus 12.0 2 2 0 240 0.21 inf inf 50 4.17
71 Marlon Polintan Florida Gateway B Pegasus 12.0 0 6 2 240 0.21 0.00 3.00 50 4.17
72 Casundra Martin CCF B Sleipnir 12.0 0 4 0 240 0.17 0.00 inf 40 3.33
73 Tiffany McDonald South Florida A Pegasus 11.0 0 3 0 220 0.14 0.00 inf 30 2.73
74 Nam Nguyen Valencia C Pegasus 12.0 1 2 1 240 0.12 1.00 3.00 30 2.50
75 Lauren Hawkins Lake-Sumter Pegasus 4.0 0 1 0 80 0.12 0.00 inf 10 2.50
76 Hgien Ngyen FSCJ Equus 9.0 0 3 2 180 0.11 0.00 1.50 20 2.22
77 Ashley Jones Florida Gateway A Sleipnir 12.0 0 3 1 240 0.10 0.00 3.00 25 2.08
78 David Campbell FSCJ Equus 11.0 0 2 0 220 0.09 0.00 inf 20 1.82
79 Naivi Arreola SCF A Equus 11.0 0 1 0 220 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.91
80 Catherine Ramos NWFSC A Pegasus 12.0 0 1 0 240 0.04 0.00 inf 10 0.83
81 Kelly Cowart Seminole Sleipnir 8.5 0 0 0 170 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
82 Ian Long Lake-Sumter Pegasus 4.0 0 0 0 80 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
83 Christina Blain Judson College Sleipnir 11.0 0 0 0 220 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
84 Hgoca Ngyen FSCJ Equus 6.5 0 0 0 130 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00