2014 PACE NSC from May 24-25, 2014 Statistics report for Final Standings
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Team Detail

Acton-Boxborough A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Canyon Crest L 90 420 0 4 4 40 10.00 9 10 1.11
Walter Johnson L 220 420 0 8 8 120 15.00 10 20 2.00
Enloe A L 180 430 1 4 5 80 16.00 13 40 3.08
Langley W 270 210 1 9 10 140 14.00 10 20 2.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 200 330 1 6 7 110 15.71 13 10 0.77
Hunter C W 310 220 1 8 9 170 18.89 14 40 2.86
Dorman A L 120 570 0 5 5 70 14.00 11 0 0.00
Loudoun County L 210 400 0 7 7 90 12.86 17 50 2.94
North Babylon L 250 270 0 8 8 130 16.25 15 40 2.67
Raleigh Charter W 340 320 1 9 10 100 10.00 20 130 6.50
Capistrano Valley L 230 240 0 9 9 100 11.11 16 40 2.50
Blacksburg A L 150 200 0 7 7 70 10.00 12 10 0.83
Auburn B L 300 310 1 9 10 150 15.00 16 40 2.50
Arlington W 320 180 4 8 12 150 12.50 8 10 1.25
Enloe B L 240 280 2 7 9 90 10.00 16 40 2.50
Total 3430 4800 12 108 120 1610 13.42 200 500 2.50

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Tom Russell (Sr) Acton-Boxborough A 15.0 1 13 150 10.00
Victor Pavao (Sr) Acton-Boxborough A 15.0 5 65 750 50.00
Spencer Thrope (So) Acton-Boxborough A 15.0 1 18 200 13.33
Sarang Yeola (Sr) Acton-Boxborough A 15.0 5 12 220 14.67

Acton-Boxborough B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Arlington L 100 270 0 3 3 10 3.33 25 60 2.40
Western Albemarle L 110 540 0 4 4 60 15.00 12 10 0.83
Holland L 170 300 0 5 5 80 16.00 17 40 2.35
Quince Orchard L 140 360 1 4 5 60 12.00 17 20 1.18
State College L 70 400 0 3 3 30 10.00 20 10 0.50
Hunter A L 70 530 0 3 3 20 6.67 13 20 1.54
Detroit Catholic A L 40 530 0 2 2 20 10.00 12 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson B L 70 420 0 3 3 20 6.67 15 20 1.33
Inglemoor L 120 230 0 7 7 40 5.71 14 10 0.71
Torrey Pines B L 130 280 0 5 5 50 10.00 21 30 1.43
Yukon L 120 130 0 8 8 40 5.00 14 0 0.00
Langley L 70 230 1 2 3 20 6.67 12 10 0.83
Peninsula W 190 110 1 7 8 80 10.00 12 20 1.67
DuBois Area W 210 130 2 8 10 90 9.00 6 0 0.00
Divine Child L 150 170 1 5 6 70 11.67 22 10 0.45
Total 1760 4630 6 69 75 690 9.20 232 260 1.12

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Michael Mossessian (So) Acton-Boxborough B 15.0 4 12 200 13.33
Alex Kim (So) Acton-Boxborough B 15.0 0 8 80 5.33
Aidan Pavao (So) Acton-Boxborough B 15.0 2 32 360 24.00
Jeffrey Gao (Sr) Acton-Boxborough B 14.0 0 17 170 12.14

Albemarle

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bloomington L 280 380 0 10 10 160 16.00 6 20 3.33
Taft Charter W 360 150 1 13 14 190 13.57 10 20 2.00
Loudoun County L 140 480 1 3 4 60 15.00 17 30 1.76
Richard Montgomery A L 140 500 1 3 4 50 12.50 15 40 2.67
Shanghai American Puxi W 240 200 1 9 10 120 12.00 11 10 0.91
Northmont L 120 540 0 3 3 40 13.33 15 50 3.33
Detroit Catholic B L 250 400 2 5 7 120 17.14 16 40 2.50
Sharon B W 420 110 2 13 15 240 16.00 3 10 3.33
St. Anselm's W 260 220 1 8 9 150 16.67 8 10 1.25
Holland L 240 250 1 8 9 130 14.44 16 10 0.62
Hunter C W 340 330 2 11 12 150 12.50 17 40 2.35
Peninsula W 320 50 3 9 12 150 12.50 8 20 2.50
Torrey Pines B L 210 250 3 4 7 100 14.29 17 10 0.59
Oldham County W 310 170 2 9 11 160 14.55 12 20 1.67
Manheim Township A W 280 210 1 12 13 140 10.77 7 0 0.00
Shanghai American Puxi L 150 160 0 5 5 60 12.00 9 40 4.44
Total 4060 4400 21 125 145 2020 13.93 187 370 1.98

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Quinn Legallo-Malone (Jr) Albemarle 15.5 15 82 1120 72.26
Luke Henter (So) Albemarle 15.5 4 35 430 27.74
Andreas Ravichandran (Jr) Albemarle 15.5 0 4 40 2.58
Shassata Fahim (Sr) Albemarle 15.5 2 4 80 5.16

Pleasanton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bellaire B W 300 140 1 10 11 130 11.82 12 50 4.17
Yukon W 420 40 1 14 15 230 15.33 8 30 3.75
Fenton L 260 280 1 8 9 140 15.56 15 20 1.33
North Babylon L 220 260 0 8 8 110 13.75 18 30 1.67
Oakland Mills L 190 290 0 5 5 90 18.00 24 50 2.08
LASA B L 140 520 1 4 5 70 14.00 18 10 0.56
Dunbar A L 120 530 1 3 4 70 17.50 9 0 0.00
Enloe B W 350 180 2 9 11 200 18.18 8 20 2.50
George Washington L 200 390 2 3 5 100 20.00 16 30 1.88
Richard Montgomery B L 210 280 1 7 8 110 13.75 13 10 0.77
Maggie Walker B L 240 320 2 6 8 100 12.50 19 40 2.11
Downingtown East L 150 430 1 4 5 80 16.00 19 10 0.53
Hunter B L 230 290 3 5 8 90 11.25 16 30 1.88
Shanghai American Puxi W 280 260 4 6 10 130 13.00 14 10 0.71
North Babylon L 200 220 0 7 7 90 12.86 18 40 2.22
Total 3510 4430 20 99 119 1740 14.62 227 380 1.67

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jason Chen (So) Pleasanton 15.0 8 41 570 38.00
Weilun Wang (So) Pleasanton 10.0 3 2 80 8.00
Yash Prakash (So) Pleasanton 11.0 3 12 180 16.36
Joseph Mo (So) Pleasanton 10.0 3 10 160 16.00
Varun Govil (So) Pleasanton 14.0 3 34 400 28.57

Amherst

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Buchholz L 80 580 0 2 2 20 10.00 18 40 2.22
Hunter B L 170 320 0 8 8 60 7.50 15 30 2.00
Dunbar B L 200 240 1 6 7 110 15.71 12 10 0.83
Georgetown Day School L 220 370 2 6 8 100 12.50 17 20 1.18
High Tech A L 70 540 0 4 4 30 7.50 11 0 0.00
Farragut L 110 540 1 3 4 40 10.00 12 20 1.67
Dorman B L 110 470 1 3 4 40 10.00 13 20 1.54
Dunbar B L 110 340 0 5 5 60 12.00 18 0 0.00
Manheim Township A L 30 320 0 1 1 0 0.00 24 20 0.83
Manheim Township B L 90 310 0 4 4 40 10.00 16 10 0.62
DuBois Area W 220 90 1 6 7 100 14.29 19 40 2.11
Blacksburg B W 170 100 0 8 8 80 10.00 7 10 1.43
Taft Charter L 110 250 0 3 3 20 6.67 23 60 2.61
Inglemoor L 170 250 1 7 8 50 6.25 15 30 2.00
St. Anselm's L 50 250 1 1 2 20 10.00 24 0 0.00
Total 1910 4970 8 67 75 770 10.27 244 310 1.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Dimitrios Lippe (Sr) Amherst 15.0 2 23 270 18.00
Steven Qian (Sr) Amherst 15.0 0 3 30 2.00
Jack Quinlivan (Sr) Amherst 15.0 1 18 200 13.33
Daniel Rybarczyk (Sr) Amherst 15.0 5 23 330 22.00

Arlington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Acton-Boxborough B W 270 100 0 12 12 110 9.17 8 40 5.00
Detroit Catholic A L 190 390 1 6 7 90 12.86 10 20 2.00
State College L 240 400 1 8 9 140 15.56 10 0 0.00
Hunter A L 200 370 2 4 6 100 16.67 16 20 1.25
Western Albemarle L 140 420 0 4 4 60 15.00 18 40 2.22
Quince Orchard W 330 300 3 7 10 180 18.00 8 20 2.50
Holland W 220 180 2 5 7 130 18.57 10 0 0.00
Hunter B L 280 370 3 4 7 120 17.14 22 60 2.73
Detroit Catholic C L 210 250 1 5 6 90 15.00 13 50 3.85
Buchholz L 180 410 2 3 5 110 22.00 16 0 0.00
Pingry W 260 230 3 7 10 90 9.00 17 40 2.35
NCSSM L 200 330 3 4 7 70 10.00 12 30 2.50
Enloe B W 330 220 3 7 10 150 15.00 17 50 2.94
Acton-Boxborough A L 180 320 1 4 5 70 14.00 21 50 2.38
Auburn B W 250 210 0 10 10 110 11.00 11 40 3.64
Total 3480 4500 25 90 115 1620 14.09 209 460 2.20

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sam Wallach Hanson (Sr) Arlington 12.0 2 18 220 18.33
Daniel Flesch (Sr) Arlington 10.0 10 37 570 57.00
Parker McKay (Sr) Arlington 12.5 0 4 40 3.20
Jack Libresco (Jr) Arlington 12.5 4 14 220 17.60
Jacob Marlin (Sr) Arlington 13.0 9 17 350 26.92

Auburn A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic C W 430 170 4 8 12 220 18.33 13 50 3.85
Wilmington Charter A L 340 400 2 7 8 190 23.75 9 40 4.44
Inglemoor W 440 290 2 8 10 240 24.00 15 80 5.33
St. Anselm's W 490 150 8 7 15 230 15.33 9 30 3.33
Westminster W 430 190 3 8 11 230 20.91 12 60 5.00
Mountain Lakes W 510 120 5 9 14 280 20.00 7 40 5.71
George Washington W 400 180 4 6 10 220 22.00 8 40 5.00
High Tech A L 310 470 3 5 8 160 20.00 12 40 3.33
St. Joseph W 410 250 3 9 11 230 20.91 10 30 3.00
LASA B L 300 450 2 7 9 180 20.00 7 10 1.43
Chattahoochee W 430 320 3 8 11 240 21.82 12 50 4.17
Maggie Walker A W 330 310 3 6 9 170 18.89 11 40 3.64
Bloomington W 520 170 5 9 14 290 20.71 6 40 6.67
Wilmington Charter A L 340 380 5 4 9 180 20.00 9 20 2.22
Walter Johnson W 390 260 6 5 11 170 15.45 11 50 4.55
Dorman A L 360 400 3 7 10 210 21.00 5 20 4.00
Detroit Catholic A L 300 370 1 7 8 180 22.50 16 30 1.88
Stevenson W 530 250 10 5 15 260 17.33 4 20 5.00
Chattahoochee W 190 180 3 3 5 80 16.00 6 20 3.33
Total 7450 5310 75 128 200 3960 19.80 182 710 3.90

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Evan Pandya (Jr) Auburn A 18.5 36 68 1400 75.68
Cole Timmerwilke (So) Auburn A 18.5 32 49 1130 61.08
Broderick Hooker (Sr) Auburn A 18.5 7 11 250 13.51

Auburn B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Carbondale L 210 410 2 5 7 100 14.29 11 20 1.82
Torrey Pines A L 240 330 4 3 7 90 12.86 16 40 2.50
Raleigh Charter L 220 360 1 7 8 110 13.75 8 20 2.50
Singapore American L 250 270 0 10 10 140 14.00 10 10 1.00
St. Joseph L 210 290 3 4 7 100 14.29 11 10 0.91
Sharon B W 370 140 2 12 14 210 15.00 3 0 0.00
Interlake W 350 140 3 7 10 160 16.00 12 60 5.00
Thomas Jefferson A L 260 370 3 6 9 120 13.33 10 20 2.00
Kellenberg L 210 270 2 4 6 70 11.67 20 60 3.00
Shanghai American Puxi L 210 260 1 5 6 100 16.67 17 40 2.35
Quince Orchard W 280 230 0 9 9 120 13.33 16 70 4.38
Canyon Crest L 170 460 2 3 5 70 14.00 18 30 1.67
Acton-Boxborough A W 310 300 3 7 10 140 14.00 15 40 2.67
Enloe B W 350 150 6 6 12 160 13.33 6 10 1.67
Arlington L 210 250 2 4 6 70 11.67 19 60 3.16
Total 3850 4230 34 92 126 1760 13.97 192 490 2.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Steven Vo (Jr) Auburn B 15.0 17 32 660 44.00
Bryan Lee (Jr) Auburn B 15.0 4 24 320 21.33
Bradley McLain (Jr) Auburn B 15.0 8 14 300 20.00
Mohammad Nizamudd (Jr) Auburn B 15.0 5 22 320 21.33

Bellaire A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blacksburg B W 470 70 2 13 15 290 19.33 3 10 3.33
Torrey Pines B W 360 220 1 10 11 200 18.18 18 40 2.22
Montgomery Blair W 350 330 4 6 10 190 19.00 7 20 2.86
Sidney W 410 220 3 10 13 220 16.92 11 30 2.73
Thomas Jefferson A W 380 160 3 9 12 210 17.50 11 20 1.82
Pingry W 460 180 3 12 15 260 17.33 5 20 4.00
LASA A L 120 680 2 1 3 50 16.67 11 20 1.82
Northmont L 210 540 2 2 4 80 20.00 15 70 4.67
Wilmington Charter A L 260 460 1 7 8 120 15.00 9 50 5.56
Detroit Catholic A L 260 420 3 4 7 130 18.57 14 30 2.14
Torrey Pines A L 190 430 0 6 6 110 18.33 15 20 1.33
St. John's L 200 510 2 4 6 110 18.33 9 10 1.11
Centennial L 280 410 1 7 8 170 21.25 13 20 1.54
Maggie Walker A L 260 440 4 4 8 120 15.00 12 20 1.67
Dunbar A L 250 310 2 5 7 120 17.14 17 40 2.35
Oak Ridge L 180 470 2 3 5 60 12.00 15 50 3.33
St. Joseph L 280 370 2 6 8 160 20.00 11 20 1.82
Ridgewood L 260 350 2 7 9 120 13.33 10 30 3.00
Total 5180 6570 39 116 155 2720 17.55 206 520 2.52

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Patrick Girardet (Sr) Bellaire A 18.0 12 42 660 36.67
Ridge Liu (Sr) Bellaire A 18.0 21 60 1020 56.67
Lucian Li (So) Bellaire A 9.0 4 4 120 13.33
Colin Shi (Sr) Bellaire A 10.0 1 6 80 8.00
Jinchen Zou (Sr) Bellaire A 8.0 1 1 30 3.75
Ana Chan (Jr) Bellaire A 9.0 0 3 30 3.33

Bellaire B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pleasanton L 140 300 0 6 6 60 10.00 20 20 1.00
Dunbar A L 80 470 0 3 3 40 13.33 15 10 0.67
Oakland Mills L 120 430 0 6 6 60 10.00 14 0 0.00
LASA B L 70 570 0 1 1 20 20.00 19 40 2.11
Yukon W 160 70 0 6 6 90 15.00 9 10 1.11
North Babylon L 190 240 0 7 7 100 14.29 13 20 1.54
Fenton L 210 240 3 4 7 100 14.29 15 10 0.67
Divine Child W 200 80 1 8 9 80 8.89 5 20 4.00
Taft Charter L 190 250 1 6 7 90 12.86 14 20 1.43
Interlake L 140 290 0 5 5 20 4.00 20 70 3.50
Sharon A L 180 210 0 5 5 80 16.00 20 50 2.50
Oldham County L 30 250 0 0 0 0 0.00 21 30 1.43
Blacksburg B L 150 170 1 5 6 50 8.33 17 30 1.76
Sharon B L 130 280 1 4 5 50 10.00 20 20 1.00
Yukon W 150 110 0 8 8 40 5.00 7 30 4.29
Total 2140 3960 7 74 81 880 10.86 229 380 1.66

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Martin Williams (Jr) Bellaire B 10.5 3 12 180 17.14
Amy Fan (So) Bellaire B 11.0 2 18 220 20.00
Liana Wang (So) Bellaire B 10.5 0 21 210 20.00
Kurt Warren (Jr) Bellaire B 10.0 0 8 80 8.00
Kevin Wang (Jr) Bellaire B 10.0 2 9 130 13.00
Antony Yun (So) Bellaire B 8.0 0 6 60 7.50

Bellarmine

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Capistrano Valley W 580 100 3 13 16 350 21.88 8 40 5.00
Thomas Jefferson B W 470 170 2 11 13 270 20.77 9 50 5.56
Divine Child W 640 60 3 15 19 420 22.11 1 10 10.00
Kellenberg W 460 190 5 7 12 240 20.00 11 50 4.55
Ladue L 230 500 2 3 5 110 22.00 10 50 5.00
High Tech B W 460 270 3 10 13 260 20.00 8 40 5.00
Centennial L 220 520 4 3 7 110 15.71 8 0 0.00
High Tech B W 510 220 4 10 14 300 21.43 7 30 4.29
Detroit Catholic B W 380 310 4 5 9 180 20.00 15 70 4.67
St. Charles W 440 200 4 9 13 240 18.46 5 30 6.00
Dorman B W 450 390 5 6 11 250 22.73 8 40 5.00
Bergen County W 510 170 7 6 13 250 19.23 14 60 4.29
State College W 500 210 5 10 15 290 19.33 7 10 1.43
Montgomery Blair W 350 300 2 7 9 170 18.89 11 70 6.36
Richard Montgomery A L 310 370 6 3 9 160 17.78 10 0 0.00
Total 6510 3980 59 118 178 3600 20.22 132 550 4.17

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jarek Jankowski (Jr) Bellarmine 15.0 26 35 870 58.00
Abhishek Aditham (Jr) Bellarmine 15.0 10 33 530 35.33
Alejandro Buendia (Jr) Bellarmine 15.0 13 26 520 34.67
Bryant Cong (Fr) Bellarmine 15.0 10 24 440 29.33

Bergen County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Chattahoochee L 170 440 2 4 6 70 11.67 13 20 1.54
Stevenson L 250 460 1 8 9 140 15.56 18 10 0.56
Maggie Walker B W 380 240 3 9 12 200 16.67 9 30 3.33
NCSSM W 290 280 3 7 10 150 15.00 10 10 1.00
Peninsula W 250 100 0 11 11 140 12.73 4 0 0.00
Manheim Township B W 330 290 2 7 9 160 17.78 17 60 3.53
Dublin Scioto L 180 350 3 2 5 70 14.00 13 30 2.31
St. Charles L 160 380 0 5 5 90 18.00 14 20 1.43
Dorman B L 160 410 0 4 4 50 12.50 20 70 3.50
Detroit Catholic B L 230 430 4 3 7 70 10.00 18 50 2.78
High Tech B L 290 370 2 6 8 150 18.75 15 40 2.67
Bellarmine L 170 510 3 3 7 70 10.00 14 10 0.71
Wilmington Charter B L 160 440 2 3 5 30 6.00 22 60 2.73
Singapore American L 220 340 3 5 8 90 11.25 11 20 1.82
Fenton W 260 210 0 10 10 120 12.00 23 40 1.74
Total 3500 5250 28 87 116 1600 13.79 221 470 2.13

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Abhiram Gogate (Sr) Bergen County 15.0 12 34 580 38.67
Samuel Lee (Sr) Bergen County 10.0 1 4 60 6.00
Sandy Pecht (Jr) Bergen County 13.0 4 30 380 29.23
Ryan Alweiss (Jr) Bergen County 9.0 7 13 270 30.00
Zachary Stier (So) Bergen County 6.0 2 0 40 6.67
David Song (Fr) Bergen County 7.0 2 6 100 14.29

Blacksburg A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Enloe B W 290 190 0 12 12 170 14.17 8 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter B L 290 310 1 6 7 150 21.43 16 60 3.75
Manheim Township A L 290 320 1 7 8 140 17.50 16 60 3.75
Sharon A W 340 230 2 8 10 180 18.00 12 40 3.33
St. Charles L 210 390 1 6 7 100 14.29 15 30 2.00
Oak Ridge L 300 380 3 6 9 150 16.67 12 30 2.50
Maggie Walker A L 200 530 0 6 6 120 20.00 9 20 2.22
Raleigh Charter L 220 380 1 4 5 100 20.00 22 60 2.73
Loudoun County L 240 330 3 6 9 110 12.22 11 10 0.91
Capistrano Valley W 370 180 0 13 13 210 16.15 9 30 3.33
North Babylon W 280 270 0 8 8 150 18.75 21 50 2.38
Acton-Boxborough A W 200 150 2 5 7 90 12.86 14 20 1.43
Kellenberg W 370 250 3 10 13 200 15.38 10 10 1.00
Detroit Catholic C L 240 280 2 6 8 120 15.00 12 20 1.67
George Washington L 180 320 1 5 6 80 13.33 21 30 1.43
Manheim Township A W 150 90 1 4 5 80 16.00 8 10 1.25
Total 4170 4600 21 112 133 2150 16.17 216 480 2.22

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ideen Ashraf (So) Blacksburg A 15.5 2 19 230 14.84
Tigran Asryan (Jr) Blacksburg A 15.5 11 50 720 46.45
Hans Han (Sr) Blacksburg A 15.5 2 18 220 14.19
Phillip Huang (Sr) Blacksburg A 15.5 6 25 370 23.87

Blacksburg B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bellaire A L 70 470 0 2 2 30 15.00 16 20 1.25
LASA A L 140 580 0 5 5 80 16.00 12 10 0.83
Thomas Jefferson A L 130 390 1 4 5 60 12.00 16 10 0.62
Pingry L 110 330 0 4 4 70 17.50 16 0 0.00
Torrey Pines B L 170 190 1 6 7 70 10.00 11 20 1.82
Sidney L 150 340 0 4 4 70 17.50 21 40 1.90
Montgomery Blair L 40 450 0 1 1 20 20.00 16 10 0.62
Manheim Township B L 150 330 0 7 7 70 10.00 11 10 0.91
Dunbar B L 260 290 1 7 8 130 16.25 18 40 2.22
DuBois Area W 260 200 0 8 8 100 12.50 24 80 3.33
Manheim Township A L 130 320 0 4 4 40 10.00 26 50 1.92
Amherst L 100 170 1 3 4 50 12.50 16 0 0.00
Bellaire B W 170 150 0 8 8 70 8.75 13 20 1.54
Yukon W 200 130 0 9 9 100 11.11 18 10 0.56
Sharon B L 110 180 0 3 3 30 10.00 16 50 3.12
Total 2190 4520 4 75 79 990 12.53 250 370 1.48

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Josh Ferey (Sr) Blacksburg B 15.0 1 28 300 20.00
Mohsen Roghanizad (Jr) Blacksburg B 15.0 3 21 270 18.00
Tiger Sun (Fr) Blacksburg B 15.0 0 17 170 11.33
Kara Walker (Sr) Blacksburg B 15.0 0 9 90 6.00

Bloomington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Albemarle W 380 280 1 9 9 210 23.33 14 60 4.29
Detroit Catholic B W 370 300 3 8 11 180 16.36 11 50 4.55
Shanghai American Puxi W 410 160 3 9 12 240 20.00 9 20 2.22
Northmont L 110 450 0 3 3 50 16.67 14 30 2.14
Taft Charter W 430 60 1 13 14 250 17.86 6 30 5.00
Richard Montgomery A W 500 250 4 10 14 310 22.14 5 10 2.00
Loudoun County W 460 240 5 6 11 250 22.73 10 50 5.00
LASA A L 150 680 2 1 3 60 20.00 11 40 3.64
Dorman A L 290 440 1 8 9 170 18.89 5 20 4.00
Western Albemarle W 370 300 2 9 11 240 21.82 7 0 0.00
Ridgewood W 420 240 2 11 13 240 18.46 10 30 3.00
Centennial W 450 280 5 8 13 230 17.69 8 40 5.00
Auburn A L 170 520 1 4 5 90 18.00 13 20 1.54
Stevenson L 180 560 3 2 5 60 12.00 14 40 2.86
Detroit Catholic A L 300 340 4 7 11 120 10.91 9 30 3.33
Chattahoochee L 340 410 3 6 9 180 20.00 8 40 5.00
Walter Johnson W 430 230 3 11 14 240 17.14 7 20 2.86
Wilmington Charter A L 320 400 5 3 8 150 18.75 17 40 2.35
Walter Johnson W 220 130 2 4 6 130 21.67 5 10 2.00
Total 6300 6270 50 132 181 3400 18.78 183 580 3.17

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Stae Schipper-Reyes (Sr) Bloomington 18.0 15 17 470 26.11
Alston Boyd (Jr) Bloomington 18.5 19 72 1100 59.46
Sam Emmerson (Jr) Bloomington 7.0 2 5 90 12.86
Meredith Pounds (So) Bloomington 12.0 5 7 170 14.17
Nathaniel Smith (Fr) Bloomington 18.5 9 31 490 26.49

Buchholz

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Amherst W 580 80 6 11 17 330 19.41 4 20 5.00
Dorman B L 310 320 2 7 9 150 16.67 10 50 5.00
High Tech A L 300 440 2 6 8 180 22.50 10 20 2.00
Farragut L 240 410 3 2 5 110 22.00 16 50 3.12
Hunter B W 390 230 3 8 11 220 20.00 12 30 2.50
Georgetown Day School L 290 380 3 4 7 150 21.43 10 40 4.00
Dunbar B W 590 110 5 12 17 320 18.82 6 50 8.33
Detroit Catholic C L 330 370 5 5 10 160 16.00 11 20 1.82
Pingry W 360 230 4 6 10 170 17.00 10 50 5.00
Arlington W 410 180 3 10 13 230 17.69 4 20 5.00
NCSSM W 420 260 3 8 11 230 20.91 12 50 4.17
Hunter B W 440 120 8 4 12 220 18.33 6 20 3.33
Downingtown East W 390 300 3 8 11 190 17.27 13 60 4.62
Raleigh Charter W 470 240 6 8 14 230 16.43 7 40 5.71
Canyon Crest L 300 350 4 5 9 130 14.44 12 40 3.33
Total 5820 4020 60 104 164 3020 18.41 143 560 3.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Robin Zhang Xu (Sr) Buchholz 8.0 0 2 20 2.50
Kevin Noh (Jr) Buchholz 15.0 26 46 980 65.33
Michael Wong (Jr) Buchholz 15.0 30 43 1030 68.67
Lisa Lu (Jr) Buchholz 6.5 0 3 30 4.62
Jason Ai (Jr) Buchholz 6.0 1 1 30 5.00
David Geering (So) Buchholz 9.5 3 9 150 15.79

Canyon Crest

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Acton-Boxborough A W 420 90 1 11 12 270 22.50 8 20 2.50
Dorman A L 330 420 3 6 9 150 16.67 10 60 6.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 350 360 4 4 8 180 22.50 17 50 2.94
Hunter C W 350 170 1 10 11 200 18.18 12 30 2.50
Walter Johnson L 280 380 4 3 7 110 15.71 13 60 4.62
Langley W 550 70 3 13 16 350 21.88 4 10 2.50
Enloe A L 310 410 4 3 7 150 21.43 16 50 3.12
Quince Orchard W 340 310 6 2 8 140 17.50 13 60 4.62
Shanghai American Puxi W 570 50 6 11 17 320 18.82 2 20 10.00
Thomas Jefferson A W 410 260 5 7 12 220 18.33 10 20 2.00
Kellenberg W 280 250 1 8 9 160 17.78 10 20 2.00
Auburn B W 460 170 7 7 14 240 17.14 8 10 1.25
Raleigh Charter W 460 260 6 6 12 220 18.33 11 60 5.45
Downingtown East W 360 320 6 2 8 160 20.00 14 60 4.29
Buchholz W 350 300 4 6 10 180 18.00 14 30 2.14
Total 5820 3820 61 99 160 3050 19.06 162 560 3.46

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Oliver Ren (Sr) Canyon Crest 15.0 20 39 790 52.67
Catherine Wu (Sr) Canyon Crest 15.0 8 19 350 23.33
Nathan Mar (So) Canyon Crest 15.0 12 19 430 28.67
Varkey Alumootil (Fr) Canyon Crest 15.0 21 22 640 42.67

Capistrano Valley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bellarmine L 100 580 0 4 4 40 10.00 13 20 1.54
Centennial L 190 460 2 4 6 90 15.00 17 20 1.18
Ladue L 220 580 1 6 7 130 18.57 5 10 2.00
High Tech B L 250 320 1 8 9 140 15.56 13 10 0.77
Thomas Jefferson B W 250 160 2 6 8 110 13.75 14 40 2.86
Kellenberg L 250 300 1 9 10 130 13.00 11 10 0.91
Divine Child W 350 120 2 10 12 210 17.50 6 0 0.00
North Babylon W 340 200 2 9 11 180 16.36 11 30 2.73
Raleigh Charter L 200 380 3 2 5 110 22.00 12 10 0.83
Blacksburg A L 180 370 1 5 6 90 15.00 18 20 1.11
Acton-Boxborough A W 240 230 2 7 9 110 12.22 17 20 1.18
Loudoun County W 300 270 6 3 9 110 12.22 17 40 2.35
Thomas Jefferson A L 250 280 1 7 8 70 8.75 16 90 5.62
Pingry L 230 270 2 5 7 100 14.29 13 40 3.08
Maggie Walker B L 270 300 2 7 9 110 12.22 24 50 2.08
Total 3620 4820 28 92 120 1730 14.42 207 410 1.98

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Francis Yang (Sr) Capistrano Valley 15.0 18 73 1090 72.67
Justin Su (Sr) Capistrano Valley 15.0 9 17 350 23.33
Matthew Warnagieris (Sr) Capistrano Valley 15.0 1 2 40 2.67
Colin Wang (Sr) Capistrano Valley 15.0 0 0 0 0.00

Carbondale

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn B W 410 210 0 12 12 250 20.83 11 40 3.64
Interlake W 420 220 2 10 12 230 19.17 10 50 5.00
St. Joseph L 340 370 4 5 9 190 21.11 10 20 2.00
Sharon B W 490 80 2 13 15 270 18.00 7 50 7.14
Torrey Pines A L 290 380 2 7 9 160 17.78 11 20 1.82
Singapore American W 350 240 1 9 10 200 20.00 7 40 5.71
Raleigh Charter W 440 210 0 13 13 280 21.54 7 30 4.29
Wilmington Charter B W 400 200 2 12 14 230 16.43 7 10 1.43
Fisher Catholic L 290 380 3 3 6 130 21.67 16 70 4.38
Dublin Scioto L 260 360 2 5 7 120 17.14 16 50 3.12
State College L 280 440 1 6 7 120 17.14 15 80 5.33
Sidney W 320 290 3 8 11 150 13.64 11 30 2.73
Dorman B W 280 270 3 7 10 130 13.00 12 20 1.67
Univ. Chicago Lab W 350 320 0 9 9 190 21.11 14 70 5.00
Oakland Mills L 310 360 1 8 9 170 18.89 14 40 2.86
Total 5230 4330 26 127 153 2820 18.43 168 620 3.69

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mahir Morshed (Jr) Carbondale 15.0 6 34 460 30.67
Elizabeth Tolley (Sr) Carbondale 15.0 0 0 0 0.00
Prerak Trivedi (Sr) Carbondale 15.0 15 47 770 51.33
James Zetterman (Jr) Carbondale 15.0 5 46 560 37.33

Cave Spring

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Downingtown East W 330 310 1 10 11 180 16.36 12 30 2.50
St. John's L 200 530 0 7 7 110 15.71 9 20 2.22
Fisher Catholic W 370 220 1 11 12 220 18.33 10 20 2.00
Richard Montgomery B W 350 220 5 6 11 150 13.64 12 40 3.33
Ridgewood L 280 320 1 8 9 170 18.89 7 10 1.43
Oldham County W 470 80 3 13 16 280 17.50 4 0 0.00
DuBois Area W 460 140 3 9 12 250 20.83 12 60 5.00
Hunter A L 250 500 0 7 7 130 18.57 12 50 4.17
Fenton W 400 160 2 11 13 230 17.69 10 20 2.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 300 340 0 11 11 150 13.64 10 40 4.00
Richard Montgomery A L 190 480 0 6 6 90 15.00 15 40 2.67
Westminster L 260 320 3 4 7 120 17.14 15 40 2.67
Mountain Lakes W 350 250 1 10 11 210 19.09 14 20 1.43
Sidney W 430 220 3 11 14 240 17.14 6 20 3.33
St. Charles L 230 290 2 6 8 100 12.50 20 30 1.50
Mountain Lakes W 310 280 0 11 11 150 13.64 11 50 4.55
Total 5180 4660 25 141 166 2780 16.75 179 490 2.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
James Cole (Sr) Cave Spring 16.0 19 113 1510 94.38
Chandler McGraw (Sr) Cave Spring 15.0 0 4 40 2.67
Tom Conroy (So) Cave Spring 5.5 1 9 110 20.00
Ethan Mackey (Fr) Cave Spring 14.5 4 8 160 11.03
Ethan Hoeppner (So) Cave Spring 10.0 1 6 80 8.00
Jordan Clingenpeel (So) Cave Spring 3.0 0 1 10 3.33

Centennial

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Divine Child W 550 60 3 12 15 280 18.67 11 90 8.18
Capistrano Valley W 460 190 3 11 14 250 17.86 9 40 4.44
Kellenberg W 450 240 2 10 12 270 22.50 11 40 3.64
Thomas Jefferson B W 360 270 2 8 10 190 19.00 11 50 4.55
High Tech B W 300 260 1 6 7 150 21.43 19 70 3.68
Ladue L 360 420 3 7 10 220 22.00 5 10 2.00
Bellarmine W 520 220 4 9 13 310 23.85 10 40 4.00
Western Albemarle L 280 450 4 2 6 120 20.00 13 60 4.62
LASA A L 180 590 0 5 5 110 22.00 10 20 2.00
Ridgewood W 370 310 2 7 9 180 20.00 14 80 5.71
Dorman A L 340 420 4 6 10 200 20.00 7 0 0.00
Bloomington L 280 450 3 4 7 130 18.57 16 50 3.12
Bellaire A W 410 280 2 10 12 230 19.17 7 40 5.71
Oak Ridge W 440 250 6 7 13 230 17.69 5 20 4.00
St. Joseph L 230 410 3 3 6 110 18.33 19 30 1.58
Maggie Walker A W 430 310 4 9 13 230 17.69 6 30 5.00
Dunbar A L 260 420 0 7 7 150 21.43 13 40 3.08
Torrey Pines A W 330 210 4 7 11 160 14.55 5 20 4.00
St. Joseph W 180 150 1 5 6 80 13.33 6 30 5.00
Maggie Walker A L 150 230 0 5 5 100 20.00 3 0 0.00
Total 6880 6140 51 140 191 3700 19.37 200 760 3.80

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan Heslin (Jr) Centennial 18.5 15 28 580 31.35
Gary Tse (So) Centennial 19.0 14 56 840 44.21
Weijia Cheng (Jr) Centennial 16.0 10 32 520 32.50
Jason Li (Fr) Centennial 18.5 12 19 430 23.24
Anant Mishra (Jr) Centennial 4.0 0 5 50 12.50

Chattahoochee

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Bergen County W 440 170 2 11 13 260 20.00 11 30 2.73
Dublin Scioto W 420 240 3 8 11 220 20.00 14 60 4.29
Peninsula W 590 110 5 11 16 360 22.50 6 20 3.33
Manheim Township B W 430 170 4 9 13 220 16.92 11 40 3.64
Stevenson L 330 410 4 4 8 170 21.25 12 40 3.33
NCSSM W 440 280 6 7 13 220 16.92 7 30 4.29
Maggie Walker B W 360 210 4 6 10 180 18.00 9 40 4.44
St. Joseph L 330 370 5 3 8 170 21.25 10 30 3.00
LASA B L 310 500 2 4 6 160 26.67 12 70 5.83
Maggie Walker A W 430 340 6 5 11 230 20.91 8 30 3.75
Auburn A L 320 430 5 4 9 150 16.67 9 30 3.33
High Tech A W 450 240 8 5 13 230 17.69 3 10 3.33
Stevenson L 300 360 3 5 8 160 20.00 9 30 3.33
Detroit Catholic A W 400 350 4 5 9 210 23.33 14 60 4.29
Dorman A L 340 360 4 5 9 180 20.00 9 30 3.33
Bloomington W 410 340 3 7 10 220 22.00 9 60 6.67
Wilmington Charter A W 390 340 4 5 9 210 23.33 14 50 3.57
Walter Johnson W 430 260 4 9 13 210 16.15 8 50 6.25
Auburn A L 180 190 2 3 5 90 18.00 7 20 2.86
Total 7300 5670 78 116 194 3850 19.85 182 730 4.01

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Nirav Ilango (Jr) Chattahoochee 18.0 28 44 1000 55.56
Sadrudh Dharanendra (Jr) Chattahoochee 4.5 0 6 60 13.33
James Tang (Sr) Chattahoochee 18.0 34 20 880 48.89
Julia Tallant (Sr) Chattahoochee 18.0 10 24 440 24.44
Amith Punyala (Jr) Chattahoochee 15.5 6 22 340 21.94

Detroit Catholic A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Holland W 470 120 5 9 14 260 18.57 8 20 2.50
Arlington W 390 190 0 11 11 230 20.91 12 50 4.17
Quince Orchard W 520 140 3 13 16 330 20.62 2 0 0.00
Western Albemarle L 300 350 6 2 8 140 17.50 10 20 2.00
Hunter A W 390 330 4 6 10 210 21.00 11 40 3.64
State College W 390 300 3 7 10 210 21.00 12 50 4.17
Acton-Boxborough B W 530 40 3 12 15 330 22.00 4 20 5.00
Wilmington Charter A L 400 420 3 7 10 200 20.00 11 70 6.36
St. John's W 430 360 7 5 12 240 20.00 6 0 0.00
Bellaire A W 420 260 3 10 13 250 19.23 8 10 1.25
Northmont L 270 430 1 7 8 140 17.50 10 40 4.00
Torrey Pines A W 410 300 5 6 11 220 20.00 9 30 3.33
Walter Johnson W 410 310 3 9 12 230 19.17 8 30 3.75
Chattahoochee L 350 400 6 4 10 160 16.00 6 30 5.00
Bloomington W 340 300 1 7 8 150 18.75 11 100 9.09
Stevenson L 270 490 4 1 5 90 18.00 17 90 5.29
Auburn A W 370 300 3 9 12 200 16.67 6 20 3.33
Dorman A L 280 410 2 6 8 140 17.50 11 40 3.64
Total 6940 5450 62 131 193 3730 19.33 162 660 4.07

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jack Watts (Jr) Detroit Catholic A 18.0 22 52 960 53.33
Austin Foos (Jr) Detroit Catholic A 18.0 18 23 590 32.78
Conner Reynolds (So) Detroit Catholic A 18.0 14 35 630 35.00
Joshua Cantie (So) Detroit Catholic A 18.0 8 21 370 20.56

Detroit Catholic B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Loudoun County L 320 360 2 7 9 150 16.67 16 60 3.75
Bloomington L 300 370 1 7 8 130 16.25 15 80 5.33
Richard Montgomery A W 390 310 3 9 12 230 19.17 6 10 1.67
Taft Charter W 370 110 1 11 12 220 18.33 8 20 2.50
Northmont L 150 460 1 2 3 60 20.00 18 50 2.78
Shanghai American Puxi W 430 210 2 12 14 240 17.14 8 30 3.75
Albemarle W 400 250 1 11 12 200 16.67 9 70 7.78
Dorman B W 350 340 2 7 9 190 21.11 11 50 4.55
Bellarmine L 310 380 2 8 10 150 15.00 9 40 4.44
Bergen County W 430 230 2 11 13 210 16.15 14 70 5.00
St. Charles L 280 330 3 6 9 120 13.33 13 40 3.08
High Tech B W 340 270 4 6 10 180 18.00 10 20 2.00
Dublin Scioto L 280 440 1 7 8 180 22.50 14 10 0.71
Georgetown Day School L 270 370 4 3 7 110 15.71 16 50 3.12
Westminster L 240 290 1 8 9 120 13.33 14 20 1.43
Total 4860 4720 30 115 145 2490 17.17 181 620 3.43

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Andrius Gobis (Jr) Detroit Catholic B 15.0 16 33 650 43.33
Ean Maloney (So) Detroit Catholic B 15.0 6 15 270 18.00
Alex La Forest (So) Detroit Catholic B 15.0 3 29 350 23.33
Denis Tchaouchev (Jr) Detroit Catholic B 15.0 5 38 480 32.00

Detroit Catholic C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Auburn A L 170 430 0 7 7 80 11.43 14 20 1.43
George Washington L 210 400 2 4 5 80 16.00 21 50 2.38
Westminster W 390 260 2 11 12 230 19.17 8 10 1.25
Mountain Lakes L 240 360 1 6 7 110 15.71 17 50 2.94
Wilmington Charter A L 160 500 1 3 4 50 12.50 16 60 3.75
St. Anselm's W 290 240 0 10 10 150 15.00 13 40 3.08
Inglemoor L 280 290 1 7 8 130 16.25 17 60 3.53
Buchholz W 370 330 4 6 10 190 19.00 14 40 2.86
Arlington W 250 210 0 9 9 140 15.56 9 20 2.22
NCSSM L 140 430 1 4 5 70 14.00 16 10 0.62
Hunter B W 290 240 0 10 10 140 14.00 16 50 3.12
Pingry W 370 210 5 8 13 190 14.62 8 0 0.00
George Washington L 160 400 0 6 6 90 15.00 16 10 0.62
Blacksburg A W 280 240 2 7 9 150 16.67 12 20 1.67
Kellenberg L 180 310 1 6 7 70 10.00 17 30 1.76
Inglemoor W 170 40 1 6 7 80 11.43 2 10 5.00
Total 3950 4890 21 110 129 1950 15.12 216 480 2.22

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Conor Nailos (Jr) Detroit Catholic C 15.5 5 49 590 38.06
Luke Stevenson (Jr) Detroit Catholic C 15.5 7 17 310 20.00
Kyle Devine (Sr) Detroit Catholic C 15.5 3 20 260 16.77
Austin Morton (Fr) Detroit Catholic C 15.5 6 24 360 23.23

Divine Child

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Centennial L 60 550 0 4 4 10 2.50 17 10 0.59
High Tech B L 80 480 0 3 3 30 10.00 21 20 0.95
Bellarmine L 60 640 1 0 1 20 20.00 15 20 1.33
Ladue L 120 420 1 3 4 50 12.50 12 20 1.67
Kellenberg L 40 380 0 3 3 10 3.33 18 0 0.00
Thomas Jefferson B L 100 370 1 3 4 40 10.00 16 10 0.62
Capistrano Valley L 120 350 0 4 4 60 15.00 15 20 1.33
Bellaire B L 80 200 0 3 3 40 13.33 19 10 0.53
Oldham County L 120 220 1 1 2 20 10.00 22 70 3.18
Sharon A L 130 310 0 5 5 40 8.00 20 40 2.00
Taft Charter L 60 240 0 4 4 20 5.00 21 0 0.00
Interlake W 160 100 1 5 6 60 10.00 16 30 1.88
DuBois Area W 220 120 1 8 9 80 8.89 12 40 3.33
Peninsula L 150 180 0 5 5 70 14.00 20 30 1.50
Acton-Boxborough B W 170 150 1 8 9 50 5.56 11 20 1.82
Total 1670 4710 7 59 66 600 9.09 255 340 1.33

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Luke Antonczak (Sr) Divine Child 10.5 3 14 200 19.05
Ki Lee O'Brien (Sr) Divine Child 9.5 1 9 110 11.58
Paula Babula (Jr) Divine Child 14.0 1 15 170 12.14
Andrew Pyle (So) Divine Child 14.5 1 13 150 10.34
Brendon Godin (So) Divine Child 4.0 1 3 50 12.50
Andrew Kozlowski (Fr) Divine Child 7.5 0 5 50 6.67

Dorman A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Enloe A W 470 210 3 9 12 250 20.83 13 70 5.38
Canyon Crest W 420 330 2 9 11 230 20.91 12 60 5.00
Langley W 640 50 8 9 17 360 21.18 3 30 10.00
Walter Johnson W 370 250 3 7 10 200 20.00 11 40 3.64
Hunter C W 500 200 4 8 12 260 21.67 13 80 6.15
Univ. Chicago Lab L 290 360 3 4 7 130 18.57 13 60 4.62
Acton-Boxborough A W 570 120 4 9 13 280 21.54 8 120 15.00
Ridgewood W 420 320 5 5 10 220 22.00 12 50 4.17
Bloomington W 440 290 4 6 10 250 25.00 8 50 6.25
LASA A L 330 460 3 5 8 170 21.25 11 50 4.55
Centennial W 420 340 4 6 10 230 23.00 10 50 5.00
Western Albemarle L 320 390 5 3 8 180 22.50 14 10 0.71
Wilmington Charter A W 450 440 4 8 11 240 21.82 11 50 4.55
Walter Johnson L 260 410 3 5 8 110 13.75 15 40 2.67
Chattahoochee W 360 340 4 6 10 210 21.00 9 10 1.11
Auburn A W 400 360 6 3 9 220 24.44 9 30 3.33
Stevenson L 380 480 2 8 10 230 23.00 8 30 3.75
Detroit Catholic A W 410 280 4 7 11 220 20.00 10 40 4.00
Stevenson L 140 210 2 2 4 80 20.00 7 0 0.00
Total 7590 5840 73 119 191 4070 21.31 197 870 4.42

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Chase Fleming (Sr) Dorman A 18.5 24 25 730 39.46
Lee Holden (Sr) Dorman A 18.5 11 23 450 24.32
Tabitha Walker (Sr) Dorman A 18.5 23 31 770 41.62
Lane Yates (Sr) Dorman A 18.5 15 40 700 37.84

Dorman B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar B W 300 240 0 10 10 150 15.00 15 50 3.33
Buchholz W 320 310 2 8 10 200 20.00 12 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School W 380 330 5 6 11 210 19.09 6 10 1.67
Hunter B L 230 320 2 8 10 100 10.00 14 10 0.71
Farragut L 290 410 4 4 8 150 18.75 10 20 2.00
High Tech A W 390 340 5 6 11 220 20.00 7 10 1.43
Amherst W 470 110 4 9 13 260 20.00 8 40 5.00
Detroit Catholic B L 340 350 4 6 10 190 19.00 8 10 1.25
Bergen County W 410 160 2 12 14 220 15.71 7 30 4.29
High Tech B L 300 400 1 6 7 130 18.57 16 90 5.62
Bellarmine L 390 450 2 9 11 250 22.73 8 10 1.25
St. Charles W 340 270 6 3 9 150 16.67 12 40 3.33
Carbondale L 270 280 3 5 8 120 15.00 17 40 2.35
Oakland Mills L 260 440 4 2 6 100 16.67 19 60 3.16
Univ. Chicago Lab W 520 120 5 11 16 280 17.50 7 30 4.29
Total 5210 4530 49 105 154 2730 17.73 166 450 2.71

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Alia Kapasi (Jr) Dorman B 8.5 4 6 140 16.47
Shub Metha (Fr) Dorman B 15.0 20 28 680 45.33
Thomas Peacock (Sr) Dorman B 5.5 2 6 100 18.18
Himendra Perera (Jr) Dorman B 15.0 21 35 770 51.33
Weston Upton (Jr) Dorman B 15.0 2 29 330 22.00
Devian M. Dorman B 1.0 0 1 10 10.00

Downingtown East

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Cave Spring L 310 330 1 8 9 150 16.67 15 60 4.00
DuBois Area W 450 70 2 12 14 260 18.57 6 30 5.00
Ridgewood L 250 440 2 5 7 140 20.00 7 20 2.86
Oldham County W 440 190 6 8 14 240 17.14 6 0 0.00
St. John's L 250 460 2 4 6 120 20.00 9 50 5.56
Richard Montgomery B W 490 140 4 10 14 260 18.57 8 50 6.25
Fisher Catholic L 300 380 2 7 9 170 18.89 7 20 2.86
Maggie Walker B W 300 240 2 7 9 180 20.00 10 10 1.00
Richard Montgomery B W 350 290 1 7 8 170 21.25 17 90 5.29
Enloe B W 320 230 2 7 9 170 18.89 11 40 3.64
George Washington W 440 240 4 7 11 200 18.18 15 90 6.00
Pleasanton W 430 150 6 7 13 200 15.38 7 40 5.71
Buchholz L 300 390 3 6 9 140 15.56 14 40 2.86
Canyon Crest L 320 360 2 9 11 190 17.27 8 0 0.00
Raleigh Charter W 330 250 2 10 12 160 13.33 8 30 3.75
Total 5280 4160 41 114 155 2750 17.74 148 570 3.85

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Neil Vinjamuri (Sr) Downingtown East 15.0 31 85 1470 98.00
Vis Lanka (Jr) Downingtown East 15.0 1 3 50 3.33
Zack Weber (Jr) Downingtown East 15.0 3 4 100 6.67
Nick Wu (So) Downingtown East 15.0 6 22 340 22.67

Dublin Scioto

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker B W 440 210 3 10 13 260 20.00 8 20 2.50
Chattahoochee L 240 420 0 9 9 130 14.44 11 20 1.82
NCSSM W 340 320 2 8 10 180 18.00 10 40 4.00
Stevenson L 190 480 1 6 7 60 8.57 20 50 2.50
Manheim Township B W 390 160 2 11 13 190 14.62 14 50 3.57
Peninsula W 530 10 2 15 17 340 20.00 0 0 0.00
Bergen County W 350 180 2 9 11 200 18.18 8 20 2.50
Sidney W 320 290 3 8 11 180 16.36 7 0 0.00
Wilmington Charter B W 410 190 1 11 12 240 20.00 13 40 3.08
Carbondale W 360 260 1 11 12 200 16.67 9 30 3.33
Fisher Catholic W 290 270 1 8 9 140 15.56 14 50 3.57
State College L 280 290 4 5 9 140 15.56 11 10 0.91
Detroit Catholic B W 440 280 5 7 12 220 18.33 6 50 8.33
Westminster W 430 250 4 8 12 260 21.67 9 10 1.11
Georgetown Day School L 260 330 1 7 8 120 15.00 16 50 3.12
Total 5270 3940 32 133 165 2860 17.33 156 440 2.82

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arjun Venkataraman (Sr) Dublin Scioto 15.0 13 84 1100 73.33
Neil Bhuta (Sr) Dublin Scioto 15.0 4 9 170 11.33
Wooju Lee (Sr) Dublin Scioto 15.0 7 26 400 26.67
Koh Yamakawa (So) Dublin Scioto 15.0 8 14 300 20.00

DuBois Area

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fisher Catholic L 150 390 0 6 6 70 11.67 12 20 1.67
Downingtown East L 70 450 1 2 3 30 10.00 16 0 0.00
Richard Montgomery B L 130 470 1 3 4 60 15.00 15 20 1.33
St. John's L 80 580 1 2 3 20 6.67 13 20 1.54
Oldham County L 80 320 0 5 5 10 2.00 11 20 1.82
Ridgewood L 140 500 1 3 4 60 15.00 16 30 1.88
Cave Spring L 140 460 0 6 6 60 10.00 11 20 1.82
Manheim Township A L 150 400 2 2 4 40 10.00 21 50 2.38
Manheim Township B L 180 220 2 4 6 80 13.33 9 20 2.22
Blacksburg B L 200 260 1 9 10 60 6.00 14 30 2.14
Amherst L 90 220 0 7 7 20 2.86 11 0 0.00
Dunbar B L 90 300 1 3 4 30 7.50 23 10 0.43
Divine Child L 120 220 1 4 5 30 6.00 19 30 1.58
Acton-Boxborough B L 130 210 0 4 3 30 10.00 21 60 2.86
Peninsula W 200 110 0 11 11 70 6.36 9 20 2.22
Total 1950 5110 11 71 81 670 8.27 221 350 1.58

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Austin Songer (Sr) DuBois Area 15.0 6 41 530 35.33
Jacob Skubisz (Sr) DuBois Area 15.0 4 11 190 12.67
John Adams (Sr) DuBois Area 15.0 1 13 150 10.00
Aaron Lines (Sr) DuBois Area 15.0 0 6 60 4.00

Dunbar A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Fenton W 390 150 0 12 12 230 19.17 10 40 4.00
Bellaire B W 470 80 0 15 15 300 20.00 5 20 4.00
North Babylon W 410 230 4 7 11 230 20.91 11 30 2.73
Yukon W 450 50 3 10 13 250 19.23 7 40 5.71
LASA B L 170 600 3 2 5 70 14.00 7 20 2.86
Oakland Mills W 420 270 3 10 13 260 20.00 6 0 0.00
Pleasanton W 530 120 4 10 14 330 23.57 5 20 4.00
Ladue L 310 440 6 3 9 150 16.67 5 10 2.00
Oak Ridge W 360 330 6 3 9 190 21.11 10 20 2.00
Stevenson L 350 380 5 5 10 180 18.00 12 20 1.67
Walter Johnson L 250 430 2 6 8 110 13.75 15 40 2.67
Farragut L 250 460 3 3 6 140 23.33 18 20 1.11
St. Joseph L 300 430 3 5 8 160 20.00 10 30 3.00
Ridgewood W 400 210 4 8 12 210 17.50 8 30 3.75
Bellaire A W 310 250 2 8 10 130 13.00 9 60 6.67
Torrey Pines A L 330 450 4 3 7 140 20.00 15 80 5.33
Centennial W 420 260 5 7 12 230 19.17 6 20 3.33
Maggie Walker A L 250 370 1 7 8 130 16.25 12 30 2.50
Torrey Pines A L 140 200 3 1 4 60 15.00 7 10 1.43
Total 6510 5710 61 125 186 3500 18.82 178 540 3.03

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Athena Kern (Sr) Dunbar A 18.5 21 51 930 50.27
Neelav Dutta (Sr) Dunbar A 18.0 19 36 740 41.11
Valerie Sarge (Sr) Dunbar A 18.5 11 16 380 20.54
John Luan (Sr) Dunbar A 13.0 7 13 270 20.77
Christian Wright (Sr) Dunbar A 6.0 3 9 150 25.00

Dunbar B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman B L 240 300 3 5 8 90 11.25 15 40 2.67
Farragut L 190 530 0 6 6 110 18.33 8 20 2.50
Amherst W 240 200 0 9 9 150 16.67 10 0 0.00
High Tech A L 90 530 0 4 4 50 12.50 14 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School L 150 310 0 6 6 70 11.67 14 20 1.43
Hunter B L 260 310 2 5 7 100 14.29 14 70 5.00
Buchholz L 110 590 0 3 3 30 10.00 19 50 2.63
Amherst W 340 110 0 12 12 180 15.00 9 40 4.44
Blacksburg B W 290 260 0 11 11 150 13.64 11 30 2.73
Manheim Township A L 210 230 0 9 9 110 12.22 10 10 1.00
Manheim Township B W 290 210 1 10 11 160 14.55 11 10 0.91
DuBois Area W 300 90 3 9 12 130 10.83 9 20 2.22
Sharon A W 330 140 0 13 12 170 14.17 8 30 3.75
Langley W 290 220 3 7 10 130 13.00 12 30 2.50
Holland W 370 80 1 14 15 200 13.33 5 10 2.00
Total 3700 4110 13 123 135 1830 13.56 169 380 2.25

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Zainab Kahloon (So) Dunbar B 15.0 1 40 420 28.00
Adil Yusuf (So) Dunbar B 15.0 6 22 340 22.67
Shaoyi Sheng (So) Dunbar B 5.5 0 5 50 9.09
Thirushan Wigna-Kumar (Fr) Dunbar B 15.0 5 46 560 37.33
Joanna Slusarewicz (So) Dunbar B 9.5 1 10 120 12.63

Enloe A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dorman A L 210 470 2 6 8 110 13.75 11 0 0.00
Hunter C W 440 190 1 11 12 240 20.00 15 70 4.67
Acton-Boxborough A W 430 180 1 12 13 260 20.00 7 30 4.29
Univ. Chicago Lab W 320 280 2 7 9 160 17.78 15 50 3.33
Langley W 350 270 2 6 8 170 21.25 23 80 3.48
Walter Johnson L 310 400 3 6 9 160 17.78 8 30 3.75
Canyon Crest W 410 310 3 10 13 230 17.69 6 20 3.33
Georgetown Day School W 480 230 5 9 14 290 20.71 6 0 0.00
Mountain Lakes W 370 250 2 10 12 220 18.33 6 10 1.67
Singapore American W 330 220 2 9 11 180 16.36 13 20 1.54
Montgomery Blair L 270 380 1 8 9 170 18.89 10 0 0.00
Oakland Mills L 220 320 1 5 6 100 16.67 18 50 2.78
Hunter A W 420 280 4 8 12 220 18.33 11 40 3.64
High Tech B L 320 380 4 6 10 160 16.00 12 20 1.67
Fisher Catholic L 280 340 1 8 9 120 13.33 16 60 3.75
Total 5160 4500 34 121 155 2790 18.00 177 480 2.71

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Justin Luo (Sr) Enloe A 15.0 10 56 760 50.67
Sarah Jewell (Sr) Enloe A 4.0 1 0 20 5.00
Illirik Smirnov (Sr) Enloe A 15.0 8 25 410 27.33
Rohan Krishnamoorthy (So) Enloe A 15.0 12 36 600 40.00
Emily Mapp (Fr) Enloe A 6.0 3 3 90 15.00
Malay Shah (Sr) Enloe A 5.0 0 1 10 2.00

Enloe B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Blacksburg A L 190 290 0 6 6 100 16.67 19 30 1.58
Maggie Walker A L 140 390 0 7 7 60 8.57 13 10 0.77
St. Charles L 240 290 3 6 9 110 12.22 7 10 1.43
Oak Ridge L 170 450 0 5 5 60 12.00 16 60 3.75
Wilmington Charter B W 320 260 3 8 11 150 13.64 10 30 3.00
Sharon A W 450 140 3 12 15 260 17.33 7 10 1.43
Manheim Township A W 340 240 4 7 12 170 14.17 13 20 1.54
Pleasanton L 180 350 0 6 6 100 16.67 13 20 1.54
Maggie Walker B W 350 250 4 7 11 160 14.55 8 40 5.00
Downingtown East L 230 320 1 7 8 130 16.25 10 10 1.00
Richard Montgomery B L 300 310 0 10 10 150 15.00 14 50 3.57
George Washington L 120 350 0 4 4 30 7.50 18 50 2.78
Arlington L 220 330 2 6 8 90 11.25 15 30 2.00
Auburn B L 150 350 0 4 4 60 15.00 20 50 2.50
Acton-Boxborough A W 280 240 2 7 9 110 12.22 18 60 3.33
Wilmington Charter B L 140 150 0 5 5 60 12.00 10 30 3.00
Total 3820 4710 22 107 130 1800 13.85 211 510 2.42

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Vickie Wang (Jr) Enloe B 15.5 5 24 340 21.94
Nathan Lasala (Sr) Enloe B 15.0 9 59 770 51.33
Svetak Sundhar (Jr) Enloe B 13.0 3 8 140 10.77
Melissa Nie (So) Enloe B 2.5 0 0 0 0.00
Jiacee Huang (Jr) Enloe B 7.5 2 6 100 13.33
Laasya Renganathan (So) Enloe B 8.5 3 10 160 18.82

Farragut

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Georgetown Day School W 550 220 5 10 15 320 21.33 4 30 7.50
Dunbar B W 530 190 4 10 13 310 23.85 7 40 5.71
Hunter B W 560 80 5 10 15 320 21.33 5 40 8.00
Buchholz W 410 240 3 10 13 230 17.69 4 20 5.00
Dorman B W 410 290 4 7 11 230 20.91 9 30 3.33
Amherst W 540 110 4 10 14 300 21.43 8 60 7.50
High Tech A L 320 460 5 3 8 150 18.75 8 40 5.00
Stevenson W 460 290 7 7 14 230 16.43 4 20 5.00
Ladue L 350 430 1 9 10 210 21.00 7 30 4.29
Walter Johnson W 430 300 6 6 12 230 19.17 11 20 1.82
Oak Ridge W 400 340 3 8 11 200 18.18 11 60 5.45
Dunbar A W 460 250 7 7 14 240 17.14 4 10 2.50
St. John's L 280 480 3 4 7 160 22.86 11 20 1.82
LASA A L 200 640 4 2 6 90 15.00 12 10 0.83
LASA B L 360 380 5 6 11 160 14.55 7 40 5.71
Northmont L 340 440 3 5 8 190 23.75 11 40 3.64
Western Albemarle L 310 420 4 3 7 150 21.43 10 50 5.00
High Tech A L 280 490 2 7 9 160 17.78 12 10 0.83
Total 7190 6050 75 124 198 3880 19.60 145 570 3.93

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kai Smith (Jr) Farragut 18.0 42 76 1600 88.89
Akshay Soni (Sr) Farragut 9.0 2 3 70 7.78
Don Joo (Jr) Farragut 9.0 0 1 10 1.11
Ani Perumalla (Jr) Farragut 18.0 13 18 440 24.44
Daniel Yan (So) Farragut 18.0 18 26 620 34.44

Fenton

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dunbar A L 150 390 0 6 6 80 13.33 13 10 0.77
LASA B L 140 480 0 4 4 70 17.50 14 30 2.14
Pleasanton W 280 260 0 10 10 150 15.00 13 30 2.31
Oakland Mills L 270 350 1 10 11 140 12.73 10 10 1.00
North Babylon W 210 150 0 8 8 130 16.25 11 0 0.00
Yukon W 280 110 0 9 8 120 15.00 11 70 6.36
Bellaire B W 240 210 1 8 9 120 13.33 11 20 1.82
Westminster L 280 390 2 6 8 120 15.00 15 60 4.00
Cave Spring L 160 400 2 3 5 50 10.00 16 40 2.50
Hunter A L 200 430 1 7 8 90 11.25 14 20 1.43
Univ. Chicago Lab L 180 440 0 7 7 100 14.29 14 10 0.71
Richard Montgomery A L 70 590 0 4 4 30 7.50 19 0 0.00
Singapore American W 350 200 1 11 12 180 15.00 14 40 2.86
Wilmington Charter B L 140 370 1 5 6 60 10.00 15 10 0.67
Bergen County L 210 260 0 10 10 70 7.00 18 40 2.22
Total 3160 5030 9 108 116 1510 13.02 208 390 1.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Greg Krzywicki (Sr) Fenton 15.0 5 87 970 64.67
Rohan Shivde (Sr) Fenton 15.0 3 18 240 16.00
Joshua Horstman (Jr) Fenton 15.0 0 0 0 0.00
Alexandra Wheeler (Jr) Fenton 15.0 1 3 50 3.33

Fisher Catholic

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
DuBois Area W 390 150 2 9 11 210 19.09 11 50 4.55
Oldham County W 450 120 1 14 15 250 16.67 6 40 6.67
Cave Spring L 220 370 0 7 7 110 15.71 14 40 2.86
Ridgewood L 310 330 2 6 8 140 17.50 17 70 4.12
Richard Montgomery B W 360 200 0 12 12 220 18.33 10 20 2.00
St. John's L 220 550 2 5 7 130 18.57 3 0 0.00
Downingtown East W 380 300 1 9 10 230 23.00 10 40 4.00
State College L 340 350 3 7 10 180 18.00 9 30 3.33
Carbondale W 380 290 2 11 13 230 17.69 5 0 0.00
Sidney L 260 270 1 9 10 150 15.00 7 0 0.00
Dublin Scioto L 270 290 1 9 9 130 14.44 13 30 2.31
Wilmington Charter B W 430 200 2 11 13 250 19.23 8 30 3.75
High Tech B L 300 320 0 11 11 180 16.36 13 10 0.77
Hunter A L 270 460 2 6 8 140 17.50 12 30 2.50
Enloe A W 340 280 1 10 11 170 15.45 15 50 3.33
Total 4920 4480 20 136 155 2720 17.55 153 440 2.88

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Tom Moore (Sr) Fisher Catholic 15.0 4 56 640 42.67
Brandon Shull (Jr) Fisher Catholic 15.0 13 53 790 52.67
Andrew Smith (Jr) Fisher Catholic 15.0 1 19 210 14.00
Hunter Wotruba (Fr) Fisher Catholic 15.0 2 8 120 8.00

George Washington

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Inglemoor W 420 130 2 10 12 240 20.00 10 40 4.00
Detroit Catholic C W 400 210 3 11 14 210 15.00 7 20 2.86
St. Anselm's W 540 100 6 8 14 300 21.43 7 40 5.71
Wilmington Charter A L 280 340 2 8 10 130 13.00 11 30 2.73
Mountain Lakes L 260 320 2 7 9 120 13.33 11 30 2.73
Westminster L 250 370 0 7 7 150 21.43 17 30 1.76
Auburn A L 180 400 1 5 6 100 16.67 8 10 1.25
Richard Montgomery B L 280 390 1 7 8 140 17.50 15 50 3.33
Pleasanton W 390 200 2 11 13 230 17.69 5 10 2.00
Maggie Walker B L 290 340 2 7 9 140 15.56 11 40 3.64
Downingtown East L 240 440 1 8 9 120 13.33 13 20 1.54
Enloe B W 350 120 5 7 12 180 15.00 9 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic C W 400 160 3 10 13 230 17.69 9 10 1.11
Kellenberg W 380 250 3 10 13 200 15.38 7 20 2.86
Blacksburg A W 320 180 1 12 13 180 13.85 10 0 0.00
Total 4980 3950 34 128 162 2670 16.48 150 350 2.33

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan Humphrey (Sr) George Washington 15.0 12 82 1060 70.67
Jess McDaniel (Sr) George Washington 15.0 17 30 640 42.67
Sam McClung (Sr) George Washington 15.0 3 11 170 11.33
Shani Waris (Sr) George Washington 15.0 2 5 90 6.00

Georgetown Day School

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Farragut L 220 550 3 2 5 110 22.00 13 30 2.31
High Tech A L 250 450 1 5 5 120 24.00 12 60 5.00
Dorman B L 330 380 1 7 8 180 22.50 12 60 5.00
Amherst W 370 220 4 7 11 160 14.55 14 60 4.29
Dunbar B W 310 150 1 9 10 160 16.00 11 40 3.64
Buchholz W 380 290 2 9 11 230 20.91 6 20 3.33
Hunter B W 320 280 2 6 8 160 20.00 15 60 4.00
Enloe A L 230 480 2 4 6 120 20.00 13 30 2.31
Montgomery Blair L 220 410 5 1 6 100 16.67 5 10 2.00
Mountain Lakes W 470 120 4 11 15 260 17.33 7 20 2.86
Oakland Mills W 460 200 3 11 14 290 20.71 5 0 0.00
Singapore American W 350 120 3 8 11 180 16.36 9 30 3.33
Westminster L 280 370 3 6 9 130 14.44 14 30 2.14
Detroit Catholic B W 370 270 3 9 12 200 16.67 10 20 2.00
Dublin Scioto W 330 260 2 9 11 170 15.45 12 30 2.50
Total 4890 4550 39 104 142 2570 18.10 158 500 3.16

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Noah Cowan (Jr) Georgetown Day School 15.0 18 40 760 50.67
Tajin Rogers (So) Georgetown Day School 15.0 15 49 790 52.67
Ned Sanger (Jr) Georgetown Day School 15.0 4 9 170 11.33
Adam Forsyth (Jr) Georgetown Day School 15.0 2 6 100 6.67

High Tech A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter B W 620 90 4 13 17 390 22.94 5 20 4.00
Georgetown Day School W 450 250 3 10 13 270 20.77 3 20 6.67
Buchholz W 440 300 5 7 12 260 21.67 6 10 1.67
Dunbar B W 530 90 8 6 14 280 20.00 7 30 4.29
Amherst W 540 70 6 7 13 280 21.54 9 70 7.78
Dorman B L 340 390 1 8 9 200 22.22 11 40 3.64
Farragut W 460 320 6 5 11 250 22.73 9 40 4.44
Auburn A W 470 310 8 4 12 240 20.00 8 30 3.75
Maggie Walker A W 450 190 4 8 12 260 21.67 8 30 3.75
St. Joseph W 450 290 6 6 12 250 20.83 5 20 4.00
LASA B W 390 350 4 5 9 230 25.56 18 30 1.67
Chattahoochee L 240 450 1 5 6 150 25.00 16 20 1.25
Ladue L 350 470 4 5 9 190 21.11 6 30 5.00
St. John's L 350 450 7 2 9 180 20.00 9 10 1.11
LASA A L 360 430 3 6 9 150 16.67 14 90 6.43
Western Albemarle L 290 500 5 2 7 110 15.71 10 60 6.00
Northmont W 430 340 8 3 11 230 20.91 5 10 2.00
Farragut W 490 280 9 2 11 210 19.09 11 80 7.27
Total 7650 5570 92 104 196 4130 21.07 160 640 4.00

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Patrick LeBlanc (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 24 29 770 42.78
Sean McBride (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 30 41 1010 56.11
Srishti Srivastava (Sr) High Tech A 18.0 6 18 300 16.67
Rohan Kodialam (Jr) High Tech A 18.0 32 16 800 44.44

High Tech B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Kellenberg W 380 220 3 9 12 210 17.50 10 20 2.00
Divine Child W 480 80 1 15 16 270 16.88 6 40 6.67
Thomas Jefferson B W 450 170 2 12 14 240 17.14 8 50 6.25
Capistrano Valley W 320 250 3 7 10 170 17.00 13 20 1.54
Centennial L 260 300 1 10 11 140 12.73 6 0 0.00
Bellarmine L 270 460 2 5 7 130 18.57 13 50 3.85
Ladue L 240 560 2 6 8 130 16.25 7 10 1.43
Bellarmine L 220 510 2 4 6 110 18.33 12 30 2.50
St. Charles W 430 160 4 10 14 240 17.14 6 10 1.67
Dorman B W 400 300 4 9 13 200 15.38 8 30 3.75
Bergen County W 370 290 3 9 12 210 17.50 9 10 1.11
Detroit Catholic B L 270 340 4 4 8 140 17.50 12 10 0.83
Fisher Catholic W 320 300 4 5 9 140 15.56 15 50 3.33
Enloe A W 380 320 4 7 11 210 19.09 14 20 1.43
Hunter A L 160 410 1 4 5 50 10.00 18 50 2.78
Total 4950 4670 40 116 156 2590 16.60 157 400 2.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Stephen Badger (Sr) High Tech B 15.0 6 27 390 26.00
Adithya Kannan (Jr) High Tech B 15.0 27 60 1140 76.00
Sharan Kumar (Jr) High Tech B 6.5 2 12 160 24.62
Christiaan Bedrij-Arpa (Jr) High Tech B 8.5 2 6 100 11.76
Andrew Huang (So) High Tech B 9.5 3 9 150 15.79
Kathryn Jiang (So) High Tech B 5.5 0 2 20 3.64

Holland

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic A L 120 470 0 3 3 40 13.33 16 50 3.12
Hunter A L 110 430 0 5 5 60 12.00 18 0 0.00
Acton-Boxborough B W 300 170 1 10 11 160 14.55 7 20 2.86
State College L 160 410 0 8 8 80 10.00 12 0 0.00
Quince Orchard L 150 300 0 5 5 50 10.00 16 50 3.12
Western Albemarle L 180 500 2 6 8 70 8.75 9 10 1.11
Arlington L 180 220 0 6 6 80 13.33 8 40 5.00
Peninsula W 320 90 0 11 11 180 16.36 10 30 3.00
Sharon B W 240 170 0 8 8 110 13.75 14 50 3.57
Albemarle W 250 240 1 8 9 110 12.22 14 40 2.86
St. Anselm's W 340 190 1 9 10 160 16.00 22 70 3.18
Hunter C L 170 210 3 3 6 50 8.33 15 30 2.00
Langley W 270 220 0 12 12 130 10.83 9 20 2.22
Sharon A W 270 130 1 10 11 140 12.73 9 10 1.11
Dunbar B L 80 370 1 1 2 10 5.00 25 40 1.60
Total 3140 4120 10 105 115 1430 12.43 204 460 2.25

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Danny Evans (Sr) Holland 15.0 5 30 400 26.67
Dan Timmermann (Jr) Holland 15.0 1 12 140 9.33
Raymond Surya (Jr) Holland 15.0 2 57 610 40.67
Sam Koch (So) Holland 15.0 2 6 100 6.67

Hunter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Quince Orchard W 350 230 2 8 10 170 17.00 19 60 3.16
Holland W 430 110 3 10 13 210 16.15 9 60 6.67
Western Albemarle L 340 390 4 6 10 200 20.00 7 0 0.00
Arlington W 370 200 2 10 12 200 16.67 8 30 3.75
Detroit Catholic A L 330 390 5 4 9 160 17.78 9 30 3.33
Acton-Boxborough B W 530 70 4 10 14 290 20.71 9 60 6.67
State College L 270 380 3 4 7 130 18.57 11 40 3.64
Cave Spring W 500 250 7 6 13 270 20.77 8 30 3.75
Richard Montgomery A L 250 410 3 4 7 120 17.14 11 30 2.73
Fenton W 430 200 4 8 12 220 18.33 15 50 3.33
Westminster L 280 370 1 6 7 130 18.57 18 70 3.89
Univ. Chicago Lab W 350 240 3 6 9 170 18.89 17 60 3.53
Enloe A L 280 420 1 7 8 130 16.25 14 60 4.29
Fisher Catholic W 460 270 6 6 12 240 20.00 10 40 4.00
High Tech B W 410 160 4 9 13 210 16.15 10 30 3.00
Total 5580 4090 52 104 156 2850 18.27 175 650 3.71

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Marianna Zhang (Sr) Hunter A 15.0 29 51 1090 72.67
Sarah Hamerling (Jr) Hunter A 15.0 12 16 400 26.67
Jonathan Lin (Jr) Hunter A 15.0 8 24 400 26.67
Brent Morden (Jr) Hunter A 15.0 3 13 190 12.67

Hunter B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech A L 90 620 0 3 3 40 13.33 12 20 1.67
Amherst W 320 170 2 8 9 120 13.33 18 80 4.44
Farragut L 80 560 0 3 3 40 13.33 23 10 0.43
Dorman B W 320 230 2 8 10 160 16.00 20 40 2.00
Buchholz L 230 390 2 6 8 120 15.00 11 10 0.91
Dunbar B W 310 260 2 8 10 160 16.00 11 30 2.73
Georgetown Day School L 280 320 4 5 9 120 13.33 8 30 3.75
Arlington W 370 280 4 9 13 170 13.08 9 30 3.33
NCSSM L 110 390 0 3 3 30 10.00 16 50 3.12
Pingry L 240 290 1 8 9 120 13.33 12 20 1.67
Detroit Catholic C L 240 290 1 8 9 110 12.22 16 30 1.88
Buchholz L 120 440 1 3 4 60 15.00 14 10 0.71
Pleasanton W 290 230 1 9 10 140 14.00 15 40 2.67
North Babylon W 320 190 4 6 10 150 15.00 13 30 2.31
Shanghai American Puxi L 180 240 4 4 8 60 7.50 12 0 0.00
Total 3500 4900 28 91 118 1600 13.56 210 430 2.05

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Albert Tai (So) Hunter B 15.0 11 40 620 41.33
Douglas Wong (So) Hunter B 15.0 10 29 490 32.67
Karina Xie (Jr) Hunter B 15.0 3 5 110 7.33
Alex Moschetti (Sr) Hunter B 15.0 4 17 250 16.67

Hunter C

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Langley W 260 220 1 7 8 130 16.25 12 40 3.33
Enloe A L 190 440 1 7 8 90 11.25 12 10 0.83
Walter Johnson L 230 420 1 7 8 130 16.25 8 10 1.25
Canyon Crest L 170 350 0 7 7 90 12.86 13 10 0.77
Dorman A L 200 500 3 4 7 80 11.43 10 20 2.00
Acton-Boxborough A L 220 310 1 7 8 100 12.50 10 30 3.00
Univ. Chicago Lab L 110 400 0 4 4 60 15.00 13 10 0.77
St. Anselm's W 270 150 2 6 8 120 15.00 16 50 3.12
Peninsula W 230 80 2 7 9 110 12.22 6 10 1.67
Sharon B W 220 210 1 7 8 90 11.25 19 40 2.11
Albemarle L 330 340 2 9 11 160 14.55 21 40 1.90
Holland W 210 170 1 7 8 90 11.25 13 30 2.31
Thomas Jefferson B W 260 190 1 9 10 120 12.00 9 30 3.33
Interlake L 170 270 1 5 6 90 15.00 16 10 0.62
Manheim Township B W 180 170 2 4 6 100 16.67 15 0 0.00
Total 3250 4220 19 97 116 1560 13.45 193 340 1.76

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Priya Srikumar (Fr) Hunter C 15.0 2 21 250 16.67
Daniel Ma (MS) Hunter C 15.0 10 36 560 37.33
Swathi Chakrapani (Jr) Hunter C 15.0 4 24 320 21.33
Lily Goldberg (MS) Hunter C 15.0 3 16 220 14.67

Inglemoor

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
George Washington L 130 420 0 5 5 50 10.00 12 30 2.50
Mountain Lakes L 200 320 1 5 6 80 13.33 23 50 2.17
Auburn A L 290 440 3 7 10 150 15.00 6 10 1.67
Westminster L 120 460 2 3 5 40 8.00 5 10 2.00
St. Anselm's W 230 170 3 6 9 70 7.78 13 40 3.08
Wilmington Charter A L 170 500 1 5 6 70 11.67 11 30 2.73
Detroit Catholic C W 290 280 2 8 10 130 13.00 11 40 3.64
Yukon W 230 130 1 9 10 100 10.00 10 20 2.00
Acton-Boxborough B W 230 120 2 5 7 70 10.00 17 70 4.12
Thomas Jefferson B L 160 270 0 5 5 70 14.00 20 40 2.00
Langley L 140 310 1 4 5 50 10.00 24 30 1.25
Torrey Pines B W 200 190 0 10 10 100 10.00 10 0 0.00
St. Anselm's W 260 210 1 9 10 130 13.00 16 20 1.25
Amherst W 250 170 1 8 9 120 13.33 19 30 1.58
Taft Charter L 130 200 0 5 5 40 8.00 20 40 2.00
Detroit Catholic C L 40 170 0 1 1 10 10.00 13 20 1.54
Total 3070 4360 18 95 113 1280 11.33 230 480 2.09

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Zhanpei Fang (Jr) Inglemoor 15.5 8 30 460 29.68
Cameron Pauly (Jr) Inglemoor 15.5 4 27 350 22.58
Gokul Gowri (So) Inglemoor 15.5 3 25 310 20.00
Corrina Lee (So) Inglemoor 15.5 3 13 190 12.26

Interlake

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Raleigh Charter L 200 300 0 6 6 120 20.00 18 20 1.11
Carbondale L 220 420 1 6 7 110 15.71 13 30 2.31
Singapore American L 220 300 2 3 5 110 22.00 17 40 2.35
Torrey Pines A L 80 510 0 3 3 50 16.67 17 0 0.00
Sharon B W 150 110 1 6 7 70 10.00 10 0 0.00
St. Joseph L 230 430 1 7 8 100 12.50 16 40 2.50
Auburn B L 140 350 0 6 6 60 10.00 14 20 1.43
Taft Charter W 280 170 1 9 10 130 13.00 12 40 3.33
Sharon A L 200 220 1 6 7 110 15.71 9 10 1.11
Bellaire B W 290 140 2 8 10 100 10.00 13 70 5.38
Oldham County L 250 260 1 11 12 100 8.33 9 20 2.22
Divine Child L 100 160 1 5 6 20 3.33 12 10 0.83
Manheim Township B L 170 260 0 6 6 80 13.33 21 30 1.43
Hunter C W 270 170 1 9 10 140 14.00 9 20 2.22
Thomas Jefferson B L 90 220 0 3 3 30 10.00 20 30 1.50
Total 2890 4020 12 94 106 1330 12.55 210 380 1.81

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Winston Wright (Jr) Interlake 15.0 4 33 410 27.33
Andy Tang (Jr) Interlake 15.0 3 28 340 22.67
Chunyang Ding (Jr) Interlake 15.0 3 19 250 16.67
Franklin Shen (Sr) Interlake 15.0 2 14 180 12.00

Kellenberg

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
High Tech B L 220 380 2 5 7 110 15.71 15 20 1.33
Ladue L 210 510 0 6 6 130 21.67 9 20 2.22
Centennial L 240 450 2 6 8 130 16.25 9 10 1.11
Bellarmine L 190 460 1 6 7 100 14.29 12 10 0.83
Divine Child W 380 40 2 10 12 180 15.00 8 60 7.50
Capistrano Valley W 300 250 2 6 8 130 16.25 17 70 4.12
Thomas Jefferson B W 320 200 0 9 9 200 22.22 8 30 3.75
Shanghai American Puxi W 330 260 1 9 10 190 19.00 14 30 2.14
Auburn B W 270 210 2 8 10 100 10.00 11 50 4.55
Quince Orchard L 160 330 1 3 4 70 17.50 20 40 2.00
Canyon Crest L 250 280 2 6 8 140 17.50 11 10 0.91
Thomas Jefferson A W 300 270 2 6 8 110 13.75 20 90 4.50
Blacksburg A L 250 370 0 6 6 80 13.33 19 110 5.79
George Washington L 250 380 2 5 7 140 20.00 19 20 1.05
Detroit Catholic C W 310 180 2 9 11 160 14.55 14 20 1.43
Total 3980 4570 21 100 121 1970 16.28 206 590 2.86

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mark Campmier (Sr) Kellenberg 15.0 8 25 410 27.33
Joseph Levano (Jr) Kellenberg 15.0 12 65 890 59.33
James Trainor (Jr) Kellenberg 15.0 0 3 30 2.00
Matthew York (So) Kellenberg 15.0 1 7 90 6.00

Ladue

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson B W 560 90 6 8 14 320 22.86 8 40 5.00
Kellenberg W 510 210 6 7 13 300 23.08 5 20 4.00
Capistrano Valley W 580 220 7 6 13 340 26.15 8 40 5.00
Divine Child W 420 120 3 9 12 240 20.00 7 30 4.29
Bellarmine W 500 230 7 6 13 290 22.31 4 10 2.50
Centennial W 420 360 3 7 10 250 25.00 8 40 5.00
High Tech B W 560 240 8 4 12 290 24.17 11 70 6.36
Dunbar A W 440 310 5 5 10 250 25.00 12 40 3.33
Farragut W 430 350 4 6 10 230 23.00 9 60 6.67
Oak Ridge W 530 210 2 10 12 310 25.83 11 80 7.27
Stevenson W 420 400 6 3 9 220 24.44 11 50 4.55
Walter Johnson W 510 210 5 8 13 310 23.85 8 20 2.50
High Tech A W 470 350 7 4 11 270 24.55 8 20 2.50
Western Albemarle W 460 380 8 3 11 230 20.91 7 40 5.71
Northmont W 450 240 4 6 10 220 22.00 13 90 6.92
St. John's L 260 540 2 5 7 140 20.00 7 30 4.29
LASA A L 360 390 5 4 9 220 24.44 5 0 0.00
LASA B W 450 300 6 4 10 260 26.00 13 30 2.31
St. John's L 370 450 6 4 10 210 21.00 2 0 0.00
Total 8700 5600 100 109 209 4900 23.44 157 710 4.52

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ben Zhang (Sr) Ladue 19.0 66 56 1880 98.95
Kisan Thakkar (Sr) Ladue 19.0 6 14 260 13.68
Michael Prablek (Jr) Ladue 19.0 5 7 170 8.95
Jialin Ding (Sr) Ladue 19.0 23 32 780 41.05

Langley

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter C L 220 260 1 6 7 90 12.86 11 50 4.55
Univ. Chicago Lab L 290 310 1 8 9 150 16.67 17 40 2.35
Dorman A L 50 640 0 2 2 30 15.00 15 0 0.00
Acton-Boxborough A L 210 270 2 5 7 110 15.71 16 10 0.62
Enloe A L 270 350 5 6 11 100 9.09 7 10 1.43
Canyon Crest L 70 550 1 1 2 20 10.00 13 20 1.54
Walter Johnson L 160 390 0 5 5 50 10.00 13 60 4.62
Torrey Pines B L 240 350 0 7 7 120 17.14 17 50 2.94
Thomas Jefferson B W 320 200 1 10 11 170 15.45 11 30 2.73
Yukon W 250 140 1 7 8 130 16.25 16 30 1.88
Inglemoor W 310 140 1 12 13 150 11.54 10 20 2.00
Acton-Boxborough B W 230 70 2 6 8 120 15.00 7 10 1.43
Holland L 220 270 1 5 6 90 15.00 23 60 2.61
Dunbar B L 220 290 3 4 7 90 12.86 17 30 1.76
Sharon A L 150 210 0 6 6 60 10.00 18 30 1.67
Total 3210 4440 19 90 109 1480 13.58 211 450 2.13

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Michael Sanders (Sr) Langley 13.5 0 15 150 11.11
Nathaniel Speiser (Sr) Langley 14.0 4 20 280 20.00
Matt Anderson (Sr) Langley 15.0 11 36 580 38.67
Jessica Ji (Sr) Langley 6.5 1 4 60 9.23
Patrick Quion (Jr) Langley 11.0 3 15 210 19.09

LASA A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Montgomery Blair W 710 90 9 8 17 440 25.88 5 10 2.00
Blacksburg B W 580 140 5 10 15 330 22.00 7 50 7.14
Sidney W 680 110 9 7 16 380 23.75 6 50 8.33
Torrey Pines B W 510 180 5 7 12 270 22.50 11 70 6.36
Pingry W 550 190 8 5 13 310 23.85 5 30 6.00
Thomas Jefferson A W 620 140 7 8 15 390 26.00 4 10 2.50
Bellaire A W 680 120 9 8 17 400 23.53 4 20 5.00
Bloomington W 680 150 9 8 17 400 23.53 3 20 6.67
Centennial W 590 180 9 5 14 320 22.86 4 40 10.00
Dorman A W 460 330 6 6 12 250 20.83 7 30 4.29
Western Albemarle L 220 550 2 3 5 110 22.00 11 40 3.64
Ridgewood W 610 160 11 3 14 310 22.14 8 50 6.25
Northmont W 540 260 8 5 13 290 22.31 9 40 4.44
Farragut W 640 200 12 2 14 300 21.43 9 80 8.89
High Tech A W 430 360 7 4 11 190 17.27 12 60 5.00
LASA B W 530 270 9 3 12 300 25.00 5 20 4.00
Ladue W 390 360 2 8 10 250 25.00 5 20 4.00
St. John's W 460 350 10 1 11 220 20.00 12 30 2.50
Western Albemarle W 470 350 4 8 12 300 25.00 3 10 3.33
Total 10350 4490 141 109 250 5760 23.04 130 680 5.23

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Nathan Weiser (Sr) LASA A 19.0 35 30 1000 52.63
Ben Jones (Sr) LASA A 19.0 32 31 950 50.00
Alex Freed (Sr) LASA A 19.0 38 18 940 49.47
Arnav Sastry (Sr) LASA A 19.0 36 30 1020 53.68

LASA B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
North Babylon W 570 100 2 14 16 350 21.88 7 40 5.71
Fenton W 480 140 3 11 14 280 20.00 7 30 4.29
Yukon W 660 40 8 10 18 380 21.11 4 20 5.00
Bellaire B W 570 70 4 14 18 350 19.44 1 0 0.00
Dunbar A W 600 170 9 4 13 320 24.62 8 60 7.50
Pleasanton W 520 140 5 8 13 310 23.85 8 30 3.75
Oakland Mills W 540 250 8 5 13 270 20.77 9 60 6.67
Maggie Walker A W 430 370 3 9 12 240 20.00 7 40 5.71
Chattahoochee W 500 310 5 9 14 300 21.43 2 10 5.00
Auburn A W 450 300 5 6 11 260 23.64 9 30 3.33
High Tech A L 350 390 3 8 12 180 15.00 4 30 7.50
St. Joseph W 390 290 3 7 10 200 20.00 10 60 6.00
Western Albemarle L 350 390 4 5 9 180 20.00 9 40 4.44
Northmont W 510 220 7 7 14 290 20.71 5 10 2.00
Farragut W 380 360 2 7 9 200 22.22 17 70 4.12
LASA A L 270 530 1 6 7 160 22.86 6 30 5.00
St. John's L 350 400 5 5 10 190 19.00 6 10 1.67
Ladue L 300 450 2 8 10 170 17.00 4 10 2.50
Total 8220 4920 79 143 223 4630 20.76 123 580 4.72

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Corin Wagen (So) LASA B 18.0 24 40 880 48.89
Ethan Russo (So) LASA B 18.0 25 40 900 50.00
Forrest Hammel (Jr) LASA B 18.0 7 16 300 16.67
Alex Denko (Jr) LASA B 18.0 23 47 930 51.67

Loudoun County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Detroit Catholic B W 360 320 2 10 12 200 16.67 12 20 1.67
Northmont L 100 520 0 2 2 30 15.00 19 50 2.63
Albemarle W 480 140 3 12 15 280 18.67 6 20 3.33
Shanghai American Puxi L 250 280 2 6 8 140 17.50 16 10 0.62
Richard Montgomery A L 240 390 2 6 8 140 17.50 8 0 0.00
Taft Charter W 430 80 3 10 13 250 19.23 6 20 3.33
Bloomington L 240 460 1 7 8 140 17.50 8 10 1.25
Acton-Boxborough A W 400 210 1 12 13 210 16.15 12 50 4.17
Blacksburg A W 330 240 1 8 9 160 17.78 16 70 4.38
North Babylon W 450 150 5 7 12 250 20.83 9 30 3.33
Raleigh Charter L 270 370 1 8 9 160 17.78 8 10 1.25
Capistrano Valley L 270 300 1 9 10 130 13.00 16 30 1.88
Quince Orchard W 340 220 1 10 11 180 16.36 9 40 4.44
Richard Montgomery B L 230 260 2 7 9 110 12.22 16 10 0.62
Total 4390 3940 25 114 139 2380 17.12 161 370 2.30

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mason Hale (Sr) Loudoun County 14.0 6 45 570 40.71
Trevin Gandhi (Sr) Loudoun County 14.0 9 16 340 24.29
Reese Fulgenzi (Jr) Loudoun County 14.0 8 34 500 35.71
Jack Zent (Fr) Loudoun County 14.0 2 19 230 16.43

Maggie Walker A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township A W 460 140 2 10 12 260 21.67 9 60 6.67
Enloe B W 390 140 1 10 11 200 18.18 15 70 4.67
Sharon A W 570 100 6 10 16 300 18.75 6 50 8.33
Wilmington Charter B W 460 250 7 5 12 230 19.17 13 40 3.08
Oak Ridge L 250 360 5 2 5 120 24.00 9 10 1.11
St. Charles W 440 330 3 7 10 220 22.00 14 90 6.43
Blacksburg A W 530 200 5 8 13 300 23.08 6 50 8.33
LASA B L 370 430 7 1 8 170 21.25 12 50 4.17
High Tech A L 190 450 1 5 6 100 16.67 10 20 2.00
Chattahoochee L 340 430 4 4 8 190 23.75 10 30 3.00
St. Joseph W 390 380 3 7 10 210 21.00 8 50 6.25
Auburn A L 310 330 7 1 8 130 16.25 10 30 3.00
Ridgewood L 340 350 2 7 9 190 21.11 12 40 3.33
Bellaire A W 440 260 4 8 12 240 20.00 12 40 3.33
Oak Ridge W 550 150 6 11 17 320 18.82 2 0 0.00
Centennial L 310 430 3 4 7 150 21.43 16 60 3.75
Torrey Pines A W 440 280 6 7 13 250 19.23 6 0 0.00
Dunbar A W 370 250 6 3 9 150 16.67 11 70 6.36
Centennial W 230 150 3 2 5 120 24.00 5 30 6.00
Total 7380 5410 81 112 191 3850 20.16 186 790 4.25

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kevin Yuan (Sr) Maggie Walker A 18.5 7 22 360 19.46
Vasa Clarke (Sr) Maggie Walker A 18.5 19 17 550 29.73
Connor Wood (Jr) Maggie Walker A 18.5 42 62 1460 78.92
Will Overman (So) Maggie Walker A 18.5 13 11 370 20.00

Maggie Walker B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Dublin Scioto L 210 440 0 6 6 100 16.67 13 50 3.85
Manheim Township B W 290 190 1 8 9 140 15.56 15 50 3.33
Bergen County L 240 380 2 5 7 120 17.14 16 30 1.88
Peninsula W 230 150 1 8 9 120 13.33 12 10 0.83
NCSSM L 280 310 3 5 8 120 15.00 18 50 2.78
Stevenson L 180 480 0 7 7 90 12.86 7 20 2.86
Chattahoochee L 210 360 1 6 7 120 17.14 12 10 0.83
Downingtown East L 240 300 2 6 8 140 17.50 9 0 0.00
Enloe B L 250 350 2 4 6 100 16.67 17 70 4.12
George Washington W 340 290 2 8 10 190 19.00 13 30 2.31
Pleasanton W 320 240 2 9 11 140 12.73 14 50 3.57
Richard Montgomery B L 210 410 1 6 7 100 14.29 16 30 1.88
Pingry W 340 250 3 8 11 160 14.55 13 40 3.08
Thomas Jefferson A L 270 370 1 8 9 110 12.22 14 60 4.29
Capistrano Valley W 300 270 2 10 12 120 10.00 16 40 2.50
Total 3910 4790 23 104 127 1870 14.72 205 540 2.63

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Patrick Canteros (So) Maggie Walker B 15.0 17 71 1050 70.00
Robert Morris (So) Maggie Walker B 15.0 5 20 300 20.00
Erik Akbar (So) Maggie Walker B 15.0 1 10 120 8.00
Alix Scott (So) Maggie Walker B 15.0 0 3 30 2.00

Manheim Township A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Maggie Walker A L 140 460 2 3 5 60 12.00 9 10 1.11
Oak Ridge L 140 470 1 3 4 40 10.00 19 50 2.63
Blacksburg A W 320 290 2 9 11 170 15.45 10 20 2.00
St. Charles L 180 430 1 8 9 70 7.78 10 10 1.00
Sharon A W 240 190 0 8 8 90 11.25 21 70 3.33
Wilmington Charter B L 260 380 3 6 9 120 13.33 10 20 2.00
Enloe B L 240 340 0 8 8 110 13.75 19 50 2.63
DuBois Area W 400 150 2 12 14 210 15.00 8 30 3.75
Amherst W 320 30 0 14 14 180 12.86 3 0 0.00
Dunbar B W 230 210 1 7 8 140 17.50 16 0 0.00
Blacksburg B W 320 130 2 11 13 130 10.00 8 40 5.00
Manheim Township B L 240 270 2 8 10 110 11.00 15 10 0.67
Oldham County W 270 170 1 9 10 120 12.00 12 40 3.33
Torrey Pines B W 270 260 3 6 9 130 14.44 16 20 1.25
Albemarle L 210 280 1 4 5 80 16.00 25 70 2.80
Blacksburg A L 90 150 1 2 4 40 10.00 7 10 1.43
Total 3870 4210 22 118 141 1800 12.77 208 450 2.16

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Matthew Allan (Sr) Manheim Township A 15.5 12 48 720 46.45
Bobby Belser (Sr) Manheim Township A 15.5 6 21 330 21.29
Bradley Mason (Sr) Manheim Township A 15.5 4 15 230 14.84
Shayar Bhattacharjee (Fr) Manheim Township A 15.5 0 34 340 21.94

Manheim Township B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
NCSSM L 250 370 1 6 7 120 17.14 19 50 2.63
Maggie Walker B L 190 290 0 8 8 90 11.25 13 20 1.54
Stevenson L 160 550 0 4 4 70 17.50 15 50 3.33
Chattahoochee L 170 430 2 4 6 70 11.67 17 20 1.18
Dublin Scioto L 160 390 1 5 6 40 6.67 20 50 2.50
Bergen County L 290 330 1 10 11 160 14.55 11 10 0.91
Peninsula W 320 100 0 11 11 180 16.36 10 30 3.00
Blacksburg B W 330 150 2 7 9 160 17.78 14 60 4.29
DuBois Area W 220 180 1 7 7 120 17.14 10 10 1.00
Amherst W 310 90 1 10 11 170 15.45 8 20 2.50
Dunbar B L 210 290 2 5 7 100 14.29 17 20 1.18
Manheim Township A W 270 240 2 7 9 120 13.33 19 40 2.11
Interlake W 260 170 1 10 11 120 10.91 10 20 2.00
Thomas Jefferson B W 390 140 2 10 12 210 17.50 10 40 4.00
Hunter C L 170 180 0 8 8 90 11.25 8 0 0.00
Total 3700 3900 16 112 127 1820 14.33 201 440 2.19

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Hans Slechta (So) Manheim Township B 15.0 2 22 260 17.33
Aaron Zuo (So) Manheim Township B 15.0 3 18 240 16.00
Jake Deerin (So) Manheim Township B 15.0 6 35 470 31.33
Ahan Patel (Fr) Manheim Township B 15.0 5 37 470 31.33

Montgomery Blair

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA A L 90 710 1 2 3 40 13.33 7 10 1.43
Pingry W 320 230 2 7 9 170 18.89 15 40 2.67
Bellaire A L 330 350 3 5 8 170 21.25 11 50 4.55
Thomas Jefferson A L 290 360 4 4 8 150 18.75 18 20 1.11
Sidney W 310 190 1 8 9 150 16.67 14 60 4.29
Torrey Pines B W 480 160 2 12 14 270 19.29 9 50 5.56
Blacksburg B W 450 40 4 10 14 260 18.57 1 10 10.00
Singapore American W 420 240 4 8 12 200 16.67 6 60 10.00
Georgetown Day School W 410 220 4 6 10 250 25.00 8 20 2.50
Oakland Mills W 450 180 5 9 14 250 17.86 6 10 1.67
Enloe A W 380 270 2 9 11 230 20.91 10 20 2.00
Mountain Lakes W 380 240 5 7 12 170 14.17 11 40 3.64
Richard Montgomery A L 330 390 4 7 10 160 16.00 13 20 1.54
Bellarmine L 300 350 2 7 9 160 17.78 10 30 3.00
State College W 340 240 2 10 12 190 15.83 8 10 1.25
Total 5280 4170 45 111 155 2820 18.19 147 450 3.06

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Arjuna Subramanian (Jr) Montgomery Blair 15.0 17 73 1070 71.33
Neil Dalal (Sr) Montgomery Blair 15.0 0 0 0 0.00
Cathy Xue (Jr) Montgomery Blair 15.0 22 30 740 49.33
Alex Newman (So) Montgomery Blair 15.0 6 8 200 13.33

Mountain Lakes

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Anselm's W 380 110 2 12 14 220 15.71 7 0 0.00
Inglemoor W 320 200 0 13 13 160 12.31 10 30 3.00
Wilmington Charter A L 210 520 3 3 6 120 20.00 7 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic C W 360 240 2 10 12 190 15.83 10 30 3.00
George Washington W 320 260 1 8 9 160 17.78 15 60 4.00
Auburn A L 120 510 0 4 4 50 12.50 14 30 2.14
Westminster L 210 390 2 4 6 90 15.00 16 40 2.50
Oakland Mills W 370 340 3 9 12 210 17.50 7 10 1.43
Enloe A L 250 370 4 2 6 120 20.00 14 30 2.14
Georgetown Day School L 120 470 0 4 4 50 12.50 19 30 1.58
Singapore American L 300 360 2 7 10 150 15.00 17 40 2.35
Montgomery Blair L 240 380 2 5 7 100 14.29 19 50 2.63
Cave Spring L 250 350 1 7 8 100 12.50 8 60 7.50
St. Charles L 240 360 0 8 8 130 16.25 14 30 2.14
Sidney L 220 280 0 9 9 100 11.11 13 30 2.31
Cave Spring L 280 310 0 9 9 160 17.78 18 30 1.67
Total 4190 5450 22 114 137 2110 15.40 208 500 2.40

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Michael Wang (Sr) Mountain Lakes 15.5 10 45 650 41.94
Mark Abate (Jr) Mountain Lakes 16.0 10 33 530 33.12
Chris Castellana (Sr) Mountain Lakes 12.0 0 7 70 5.83
Ronald Mucci (Fr) Mountain Lakes 15.5 1 27 290 18.71
Daud Shad (Fr) Mountain Lakes 5.0 1 2 40 8.00

North Babylon

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
LASA B L 100 570 0 4 4 50 12.50 13 10 0.77
Oakland Mills L 160 380 2 3 5 80 16.00 19 10 0.53
Dunbar A L 230 410 1 7 8 130 16.25 10 10 1.00
Pleasanton W 260 220 1 9 10 120 12.00 13 30 2.31
Fenton L 150 210 0 6 6 70 11.67 11 20 1.82
Bellaire B W 240 190 2 6 8 110 13.75 11 30 2.73
Yukon W 330 120 3 9 12 180 15.00 4 0 0.00
Capistrano Valley L 200 340 0 7 7 100 14.29 15 30 2.00
Acton-Boxborough A W 270 250 0 10 10 150 15.00 11 20 1.82
Loudoun County L 150 450 0 6 6 90 15.00 11 0 0.00
Blacksburg A L 270 280 1 10 11 120 10.91 9 30 3.33
Raleigh Charter L 200 350 1 8 9 100 11.11 12 0 0.00
Shanghai American Puxi L 230 280 1 5 6 90 15.00 22 70 3.18
Hunter B L 190 320 2 5 7 80 11.43 15 20 1.33
Pleasanton W 220 200 2 7 9 90 10.00 12 20 1.67
Total 3200 4570 16 102 118 1560 13.22 188 300 1.60

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Max Servetas (Sr) North Babylon 15.0 5 22 320 21.33
Kevin White (Sr) North Babylon 11.5 4 11 190 16.52
Emmanuel Nimarko (Jr) North Babylon 14.0 2 48 520 37.14
John Cuomo (Jr) North Babylon 13.0 4 20 280 21.54
Cameron Schmid (Jr) North Babylon 4.5 1 1 30 6.67
Nicholas Schall (Jr) North Babylon 2.0 0 0 0 0.00

NCSSM

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Manheim Township B W 370 250 1 12 13 200 15.38 9 30 3.33
Peninsula W 510 90 1 14 15 310 20.67 12 40 3.33
Dublin Scioto L 320 340 1 9 10 200 20.00 12 10 0.83
Bergen County L 280 290 1 7 8 140 17.50 15 50 3.33
Maggie Walker B W 310 280 2 8 10 120 12.00 12 70 5.83
Chattahoochee L 280 440 2 4 6 110 18.33 17 90 5.29
Stevenson L 300 320 3 6 9 150 16.67 7 30 4.29
Pingry W 460 180 4 10 14 240 17.14 11 40 3.64
Hunter B W 390 110 1 12 13 230 17.69 6 20 3.33
Detroit Catholic C W 430 140 5 8 13 230 17.69 8 20 2.50
Buchholz L 260 420 1 8 9 150 16.67 10 10 1.00
Arlington W 330 200 2 8 10 180 18.00 14 30 2.14
Total 4240 3060 24 106 130 2260 17.38 133 440 3.31

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Urvi Sinha (Sr) NCSSM 12.0 0 15 150 12.50
Neeraj Suresh (Jr) NCSSM 12.0 1 18 200 16.67
Alex Li (Jr) NCSSM 12.0 20 63 1030 85.83
Jay Iyer (Jr) NCSSM 12.0 3 10 160 13.33

Northmont

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery A W 370 340 2 10 12 220 18.33 5 10 2.00
Loudoun County W 520 100 1 16 17 320 18.82 3 20 6.67
Taft Charter W 600 120 5 10 15 350 23.33 8 50 6.25
Bloomington W 450 110 2 12 14 280 20.00 4 10 2.50
Detroit Catholic B W 460 150 2 13 15 270 18.00 3 20 6.67
Albemarle W 540 120 2 14 16 330 20.62 5 30 6.00
Shanghai American Puxi W 430 250 1 11 12 240 20.00 11 60 5.45
Bellaire A W 540 210 4 12 16 330 20.62 4 10 2.50
Torrey Pines A W 480 260 4 10 14 280 20.00 6 20 3.33
St. John's L 310 420 3 5 8 180 22.50 12 20 1.67
Detroit Catholic A W 430 270 3 9 12 260 21.67 10 20 2.00
Wilmington Charter A W 410 330 6 6 12 210 17.50 7 20 2.86
LASA A L 260 540 3 4 7 120 17.14 10 40 4.00
LASA B L 220 510 2 3 5 100 20.00 13 50 3.85
Ladue L 240 450 1 8 9 140 15.56 8 0 0.00
Farragut W 440 340 5 7 12 250 20.83 5 20 4.00
High Tech A L 340 430 1 8 9 220 24.44 10 20 2.00
Western Albemarle L 220 510 4 1 5 110 22.00 17 20 1.18
Total 7260 5460 51 159 210 4210 20.05 141 440 3.12

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sam Blizzard (Jr) Northmont 18.0 39 147 2250 125.00
Kara Combs (Fr) Northmont 18.0 5 3 130 7.22
Meghan Jenkins (So) Northmont 18.0 2 3 70 3.89
Helena Jenkins (So) Northmont 18.0 5 6 160 8.89

Oak Ridge

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sharon A W 430 150 1 14 15 230 15.33 10 40 4.00
Manheim Township A W 470 140 0 16 16 290 18.12 8 20 2.50
Wilmington Charter B W 320 270 2 8 10 180 18.00 14 20 1.43
Enloe B W 450 170 7 6 13 230 17.69 9 20 2.22
Maggie Walker A W 360 250 4 6 10 210 21.00 3 10 3.33
Blacksburg A W 380 300 3 8 11 210 19.09 12 30 2.50
St. Charles W 440 230 3 9 12 260 21.67 9 30 3.33
Walter Johnson L 300 460 4 3 7 140 20.00 16 50 3.12
Dunbar A L 330 360 2 8 10 200 20.00 8 10 1.25
Ladue L 210 530 3 4 7 100 14.29 5 10 2.00
Farragut L 340 400 5 4 9 160 17.78 13 40 3.08
Stevenson L 200 430 1 4 5 90 18.00 16 50 3.12
Torrey Pines A L 220 420 1 5 6 100 16.67 15 50 3.33
Centennial L 250 440 2 4 6 130 21.67 16 40 2.50
Maggie Walker A L 150 550 0 3 3 70 23.33 19 50 2.63
Bellaire A W 470 180 3 11 14 270 19.29 9 30 3.33
Ridgewood W 420 240 2 12 14 230 16.43 9 30 3.33
St. Joseph L 280 380 2 8 10 120 12.00 12 40 3.33
Total 6020 5900 45 133 178 3220 18.09 203 570 2.81

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Aram Bejnood (Sr) Oak Ridge 18.0 8 17 330 18.33
Will Mason (Sr) Oak Ridge 18.0 29 89 1470 81.67
Gaibo Zhang (Sr) Oak Ridge 18.0 5 19 290 16.11
Albert Xue (So) Oak Ridge 18.0 3 8 140 7.78

Oakland Mills

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Yukon W 410 80 4 11 15 210 14.00 4 10 2.50
North Babylon W 380 160 3 10 13 200 15.38 7 20 2.86
Bellaire B W 430 120 2 10 12 220 18.33 12 70 5.83
Fenton W 350 270 4 4 8 140 17.50 19 90 4.74
Pleasanton W 290 190 0 13 13 150 11.54 0 10 0.00
Dunbar A L 270 420 3 3 6 120 20.00 13 60 4.62
LASA B L 250 540 4 3 7 120 17.14 12 20 1.67
Mountain Lakes L 340 370 4 4 8 170 21.25 17 50 2.94
Singapore American W 410 200 4 7 11 190 17.27 9 70 7.78
Montgomery Blair L 180 450 1 3 4 60 15.00 17 70 4.12
Georgetown Day School L 200 460 2 4 5 100 20.00 13 20 1.54
Enloe A W 320 220 4 7 11 150 13.64 8 20 2.50
Univ. Chicago Lab W 360 340 3 7 10 190 19.00 13 40 3.08
Dorman B W 440 260 5 8 13 200 15.38 8 60 7.50
Carbondale W 360 310 6 4 10 160 16.00 10 40 4.00
Total 4990 4390 49 98 146 2380 16.30 162 650 4.01

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Isaac Kirk-Davidoff (Sr) Oakland Mills 15.0 23 67 1130 75.33
Paul Kirk-Davidoff (Sr) Oakland Mills 14.0 26 31 830 59.29
Cody Rowe (Sr) Oakland Mills 1.0 0 0 0 0.00
Rosa Kirk-Davidoff (Fr) Oakland Mills 3.0 0 0 0 0.00

Oldham County

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Richard Montgomery B L 210 270 1 7 8 80 10.00 16 40 2.50
Fisher Catholic L 120 450 1 3 4 60 15.00 21 10 0.48
St. John's L 70 600 1 1 2 20 10.00 12 20 1.67
Downingtown East L 190 440 0 5 5 90 18.00 18 50 2.78
DuBois Area W 320 80 1 11 12 150 12.50 14 40 2.86
Cave Spring L 80 470 1 1 2 20 10.00 20 30 1.50
Ridgewood L 170 480 1 4 5 70 14.00 16 40 2.50
Sharon A W 310 200 1 9 10 170 17.00 14 30 2.14
Divine Child W 220 120 0 11 11 110 10.00 4 0 0.00
Taft Charter W 250 200 0 10 10 130 13.00 14 20 1.43
Interlake W 260 250 0 7 7 120 17.14 26 70 2.69
Bellaire B W 250 30 2 9 11 120 10.91 0 0 0.00
Manheim Township A L 170 270 0 7 7 90 12.86 18 10 0.56
Albemarle L 170 310 1 6 7 90 12.86 17 0 0.00
Torrey Pines B L 170 240 0 8 8 90 11.25 14 0 0.00
Total 2960 4410 10 99 109 1410 12.94 224 360 1.61

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Austin Smith (Sr) Oldham County 15.0 7 77 910 60.67
Harrison Wight (Sr) Oldham County 15.0 1 14 160 10.67
Brannaman Clore (Sr) Oldham County 6.5 0 0 0 0.00
Ethan Puckett (Sr) Oldham County 10.5 1 3 50 4.76
Stanton Baker (Sr) Oldham County 12.5 1 5 70 5.60

Peninsula

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Stevenson L 40 660 0 2 2 20 10.00 16 0 0.00
NCSSM L 90 510 0 5 5 30 6.00 14 10 0.71
Chattahoochee L 110 590 0 4 4 60 15.00 12 10 0.83
Maggie Walker B L 150 230 0 6 6 60 10.00 15 30 2.00
Bergen County L 100 250 0 3 3 50 16.67 19 20 1.05
Dublin Scioto L 10 530 0 0 0 0 0.00 20 10 0.50
Manheim Township B L 100 320 0 5 5 50 10.00 15 0 0.00
Holland L 90 320 0 4 4 20 5.00 15 30 2.00
Hunter C L 80 230 0 3 3 30 10.00 16 20 1.25
St. Anselm's L 120 200 1 3 4 40 10.00 21 30 1.43
Sharon B L 70 190 0 2 2 20 10.00 26 30 1.15
Albemarle L 50 320 1 2 3 10 3.33 21 0 0.00
Acton-Boxborough B L 110 190 0 5 5 30 6.00 16 30 1.88
Divine Child W 180 150 1 8 9 70 7.78 8 10 1.25
DuBois Area L 110 200 0 4 4 30 7.50 26 40 1.54
Total 1410 4890 3 56 59 520 8.81 260 270 1.04

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kevin Pszczola (Sr) Peninsula 15.0 3 21 270 18.00
Brendan Greetham (Sr) Peninsula 12.5 0 22 220 17.60
Jeremy Howe (Sr) Peninsula 15.0 0 8 80 5.33
Zoey Humphry (Sr) Peninsula 3.5 0 0 0 0.00
Ryan Garcia (Sr) Peninsula 7.5 0 2 20 2.67
Kevin M Peninsula 6.0 0 3 30 5.00
Carter Peninsula 0.5 0 0 0 0.00

Pingry

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sidney L 180 400 0 7 7 110 15.71 11 0 0.00
Montgomery Blair L 230 320 1 8 9 120 13.33 10 10 1.00
Torrey Pines B W 320 300 2 8 10 190 19.00 12 10 0.83
Blacksburg B W 330 110 3 8 11 170 15.45 5 20 4.00
LASA A L 190 550 2 3 5 100 20.00 8 20 2.50
Bellaire A L 180 460 1 3 4 70 17.50 19 60 3.16
Thomas Jefferson A W 270 200 3 7 10 130 13.00 12 10 0.83
NCSSM L 180 460 0 6 6 70 11.67 18 50 2.78
Buchholz L 230 360 2 5 7 110 15.71 13 30 2.31
Hunter B W 290 240 2 7 9 150 16.67 15 30 2.00
Arlington L 230 260 0 9 9 100 11.11 21 40 1.90
Detroit Catholic C L 210 370 3 3 6 100 16.67 20 20 1.00
Maggie Walker B L 250 340 1 7 8 110 13.75 17 50 2.94
Capistrano Valley W 270 230 2 7 9 140 15.56 11 20 1.82
Thomas Jefferson A L 100 310 1 3 4 30 7.50 19 20 1.05
Total 3460 4910 23 91 114 1700 14.91 211 390 1.85

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Neeraj Shekhar (Sr) Pingry 11.0 8 19 350 31.82
Carter Allinson (Sr) Pingry 8.0 0 7 70 8.75
Abhiram Karuppur (Jr) Pingry 10.5 1 15 170 16.19
Andrew Verdesca (Jr) Pingry 11.0 8 29 450 40.91
Will DiGrande (Fr) Pingry 8.0 3 4 100 12.50
Greg Cortazzo (Jr) Pingry 11.5 3 17 230 20.00

Quince Orchard

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Hunter A L 230 350 0 9 9 80 8.89 13 60 4.62
State College L 160 430 1 4 5 50 10.00 17 50 2.94
Detroit Catholic A L 140 520 1 2 3 70 23.33 15 30 2.00
Acton-Boxborough B W 360 140 2 10 12 190 15.83 9 30 3.33
Holland W 300 150 1 10 11 170 15.45 10 10 1.00
Arlington L 300 330 0 9 9 190 21.11 12 20 1.67
Western Albemarle L 140 530 0 5 5 80 16.00 11 10 0.91
Canyon Crest L 310 340 2 8 10 170 17.00 10 20 2.00
Thomas Jefferson A W 310 230 1 12 13 160 12.31 6 10 1.67
Kellenberg W 330 160 0 13 13 190 14.62 5 10 2.00
Auburn B L 230 280 2 7 9 110 12.22 15 10 0.67
Shanghai American Puxi W 280 190 2 9 11 130 11.82 9 20 2.22
Loudoun County L 220 340 0 7 7 120 17.14 15 30 2.00
Richard Montgomery B L 210 380 1 5 6 80 13.33 16 60 3.75
Total 3520 4370 13 110 123 1790 14.55 163 370 2.27

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Lawrence Simon (Jr) Quince Orchard 14.0 10 75 950 67.86
Emma Thomas (Sr) Quince Orchard 12.0 3 10 160 13.33
Henry Peck (Jr) Quince Orchard 13.0 0 13 130 10.00
Sean Manners (Jr) Quince Orchard 6.0 0 6 60 10.00
Natalie Rubin (So) Quince Orchard 11.0 0 6 60 5.45

Raleigh Charter

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Interlake W 300 200 0 11 11 170 15.45 6 20 3.33
Sharon B W 400 220 1 12 13 210 16.15 11 50 4.55
Auburn B W 360 220 0 10 10 220 22.00 13 40 3.08
St. Joseph L 250 340 1 6 7 110 15.71 15 60 4.00
Singapore American L 310 340 1 7 8 160 20.00 14 60 4.29
Torrey Pines A L 310 340 2 7 9 170 18.89 8 30 3.75
Carbondale L 210 440 3 3 6 110 18.33 11 10 0.91
Blacksburg A W 380 220 3 11 14 200 14.29 5 10 2.00
Capistrano Valley W 380 200 1 11 12 240 20.00 4 10 2.50
Acton-Boxborough A L 320 340 2 9 11 130 11.82 20 60 3.00
Loudoun County W 370 270 3 7 10 220 22.00 11 20 1.82
North Babylon W 350 200 3 7 10 180 18.00 17 40 2.35
Canyon Crest L 260 460 1 7 8 130 16.25 14 40 2.86
Buchholz L 240 470 2 4 6 110 18.33 19 50 2.63
Downingtown East L 250 330 1 5 6 100 16.67 20 80 4.00
Total 4690 4590 24 117 141 2460 17.45 188 580 3.09

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sanjay Kannan (Sr) Raleigh Charter 15.0 7 30 440 29.33
Andrew Zhou (Sr) Raleigh Charter 15.0 5 21 310 20.67
Sashi Bodavula (Sr) Raleigh Charter 15.0 2 27 310 20.67
Jonathan Williams (Jr) Raleigh Charter 15.0 10 39 590 39.33

Richard Montgomery A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Northmont L 340 370 3 4 7 160 22.86 14 80 5.71
Shanghai American Puxi W 560 170 4 11 15 320 21.33 7 50 7.14
Detroit Catholic B L 310 390 0 8 8 180 22.50 13 50 3.85
Albemarle W 500 140 8 6 14 270 19.29 7 10 1.43
Loudoun County W 390 240 3 7 10 220 22.00 10 40 4.00
Bloomington L 250 500 2 4 6 130 21.67 11 40 3.64
Taft Charter W 420 80 3 8 11 250 22.73 7 30 4.29
Univ. Chicago Lab W 470 270 4 9 13 280 21.54 8 20 2.50
Hunter A W 410 250 3 9 12 250 20.83 9 10 1.11
Westminster W 480 240 4 8 12 230 19.17 11 90 8.18
Cave Spring W 480 190 2 12 14 270 19.29 9 50 5.56
Fenton W 590 70 9 7 16 290 18.12 9 50 5.56
Montgomery Blair W 390 330 3 8 11 200 18.18 14 50 3.57
State College W 500 240 7 6 13 250 19.23 13 50 3.85
Bellarmine W 370 310 0 10 10 200 20.00 11 70 6.36
Total 6460 3790 55 117 172 3500 20.35 153 690 4.51

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Roy Liu (Sr) Richard Montgomery A 15.0 6 9 210 14.00
Gabe Guedes (Jr) Richard Montgomery A 15.0 25 62 1120 74.67
Farah Kabir (Jr) Richard Montgomery A 15.0 16 19 510 34.00
Ben Koppel (Jr) Richard Montgomery A 15.0 8 27 430 28.67

Richard Montgomery B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oldham County W 270 210 0 10 10 140 14.00 16 30 1.88
Ridgewood L 250 390 1 5 6 120 20.00 15 60 4.00
DuBois Area W 470 130 3 11 14 270 19.29 6 30 5.00
Cave Spring L 220 350 3 3 7 90 12.86 18 40 2.22
Fisher Catholic L 200 360 1 5 6 80 13.33 14 50 3.57
Downingtown East L 140 490 0 5 5 70 14.00 16 20 1.25
St. John's L 90 650 2 0 2 30 15.00 10 20 2.00
George Washington W 390 280 3 9 12 210 17.50 10 30 3.00
Downingtown East L 290 350 4 6 10 130 13.00 7 20 2.86
Pleasanton W 280 210 3 6 9 140 15.56 13 20 1.54
Enloe B W 310 300 0 10 10 160 16.00 15 50 3.33
Maggie Walker B W 410 210 6 6 12 200 16.67 11 30 2.73
Quince Orchard W 380 210 5 7 12 200 16.67 10 10 1.00
Loudoun County W 260 230 0 10 10 140 14.00 16 20 1.25
Total 3960 4370 31 93 125 1980 15.84 177 430 2.43

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Tara Bhardvaj (Jr) Richard Montgomery B 9.0 6 12 240 26.67
Trinish Chatterjee (Jr) Richard Montgomery B 11.0 13 30 560 50.91
Yu Lu (So) Richard Montgomery B 11.0 5 25 350 31.82
Alex Echikson (So) Richard Montgomery B 8.0 6 12 240 30.00
Sunny Ouyang (So) Richard Montgomery B 8.0 0 7 70 8.75
Sedef Berk (Jr) Richard Montgomery B 9.0 1 7 90 10.00

Ridgewood

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. John's L 110 580 1 2 3 60 20.00 9 10 1.11
Richard Montgomery B W 390 250 1 12 13 240 18.46 6 10 1.67
Downingtown East W 440 250 1 12 13 290 22.31 7 10 1.43
Fisher Catholic W 330 310 4 7 11 140 12.73 10 40 4.00
Cave Spring W 320 280 3 6 9 200 22.22 10 0 0.00
DuBois Area W 500 140 4 11 15 290 19.33 6 20 3.33
Oldham County W 480 170 5 9 14 260 18.57 8 30 3.75
Dorman A L 320 420 3 6 9 150 16.67 8 50 6.25
Western Albemarle L 160 610 1 3 4 70 17.50 11 40 3.64
Centennial L 310 370 3 7 10 160 16.00 9 20 2.22
Bloomington L 240 420 2 5 7 110 15.71 15 40 2.67
LASA A L 160 610 0 5 5 70 14.00 11 40 3.64
Maggie Walker A W 350 340 4 6 10 180 18.00 8 30 3.75
Dunbar A L 210 400 1 5 6 100 16.67 15 40 2.67
Torrey Pines A L 260 340 2 5 7 100 14.29 22 70 3.18
St. Joseph W 400 380 6 5 11 210 19.09 7 20 2.86
Oak Ridge L 240 420 0 6 6 90 15.00 19 90 4.74
Bellaire A W 350 260 2 8 10 200 20.00 15 30 2.00
Total 5570 6550 43 120 163 2920 17.91 196 590 3.01

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Esther Sun (Sr) Ridgewood 18.0 19 42 800 44.44
Ben Bechtold (Jr) Ridgewood 18.0 17 47 810 45.00
Thomas Husband (Jr) Ridgewood 18.0 3 18 240 13.33
Thomas Cleary (Jr) Ridgewood 18.0 4 13 210 11.67

Shanghai American Puxi

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Taft Charter W 320 160 3 7 10 180 18.00 7 10 1.43
Richard Montgomery A L 170 560 2 3 5 80 16.00 13 20 1.54
Bloomington L 160 410 3 2 3 60 20.00 12 20 1.67
Loudoun County W 280 250 2 8 10 140 14.00 10 20 2.00
Albemarle L 200 240 2 5 7 100 14.29 18 10 0.56
Detroit Catholic B L 210 430 2 4 6 100 16.67 18 30 1.67
Northmont L 250 430 3 5 8 130 16.25 12 10 0.83
Kellenberg L 260 330 1 8 9 130 14.44 11 30 2.73
Canyon Crest L 50 570 0 1 1 10 10.00 19 30 1.58
Auburn B W 260 210 0 10 10 130 13.00 8 30 3.75
Thomas Jefferson A L 240 340 1 6 7 100 14.29 22 60 2.73
Quince Orchard L 190 280 1 5 6 90 15.00 20 30 1.50
North Babylon W 280 230 1 11 12 140 11.67 9 10 1.11
Pleasanton L 260 280 1 8 9 130 14.44 17 30 1.76
Hunter B W 240 180 0 8 8 120 15.00 18 40 2.22
Albemarle W 160 150 1 5 5 60 12.00 9 30 3.33
Total 3530 5050 23 96 116 1700 14.66 223 410 1.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Catherine Li (Sr) Shanghai American Puxi 12.0 6 16 280 23.33
Joseph Li (Sr) Shanghai American Puxi 11.5 2 15 190 16.52
Blaze Li (Jr) Shanghai American Puxi 13.5 6 17 290 21.48
Andrew Wang (Jr) Shanghai American Puxi 15.0 9 40 580 38.67
Eric Yang (Jr) Shanghai American Puxi 10.0 0 8 80 8.00

Sharon A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oak Ridge L 150 430 2 3 5 50 10.00 22 30 1.36
St. Charles L 120 400 0 5 5 60 12.00 21 10 0.48
Maggie Walker A L 100 570 0 3 3 30 10.00 18 40 2.22
Blacksburg A L 230 340 2 6 8 120 15.00 12 10 0.83
Manheim Township A L 190 240 1 8 9 60 6.67 15 30 2.00
Enloe B L 140 450 0 5 5 80 16.00 19 10 0.53
Wilmington Charter B L 200 460 1 6 7 90 12.86 16 30 1.88
Oldham County L 200 310 1 7 8 100 12.50 13 10 0.77
Interlake W 220 200 2 5 7 120 17.14 10 10 1.00
Divine Child W 310 130 2 9 11 130 11.82 11 50 4.55
Bellaire B W 210 180 1 9 10 100 10.00 7 0 0.00
Taft Charter W 190 180 0 8 8 80 10.00 14 30 2.14
Dunbar B L 140 330 1 3 4 40 10.00 19 50 2.63
Holland L 130 270 1 4 5 60 12.00 19 10 0.53
Langley W 210 150 1 8 9 90 10.00 12 20 1.67
Total 2740 4640 15 89 104 1210 11.63 228 340 1.49

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Siddharth Singh (Sr) Sharon A 15.0 8 50 660 44.00
Clara Mao (Sr) Sharon A 15.0 0 3 30 2.00
Peter Riley (Sr) Sharon A 15.0 6 33 450 30.00
Hope Gundlah (So) Sharon A 15.0 1 3 50 3.33

Sharon B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Singapore American L 90 390 0 2 2 10 5.00 20 60 3.00
Raleigh Charter L 220 400 1 6 7 100 14.29 17 40 2.35
Torrey Pines A L 140 400 0 5 5 60 12.00 13 30 2.31
Carbondale L 80 490 1 2 3 20 6.67 18 20 1.11
Interlake L 110 150 0 5 5 50 10.00 14 10 0.71
Auburn B L 140 370 1 2 3 60 20.00 21 40 1.90
St. Joseph L 250 410 3 7 10 90 9.00 8 30 3.75
Albemarle L 110 420 0 3 3 60 20.00 21 20 0.95
Holland L 170 240 0 7 7 70 10.00 13 30 2.31
Hunter C L 210 220 1 8 9 80 8.89 15 30 2.00
Peninsula W 190 70 0 11 11 70 6.36 4 10 2.50
St. Anselm's L 160 220 0 10 10 60 6.00 12 0 0.00
Yukon W 240 100 1 8 9 110 12.22 13 30 2.31
Bellaire B W 280 130 0 11 11 140 12.73 10 30 3.00
Blacksburg B W 180 110 1 7 8 80 10.00 6 10 1.67
Total 2570 4120 9 94 103 1060 10.29 205 390 1.90

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Tess Gundlah (So) Sharon B 12.5 0 7 70 5.60
Wilson Gregory (Sr) Sharon B 11.5 3 28 340 29.57
Sam Grady (Jr) Sharon B 11.5 1 16 180 15.65
Vincent Miao (Sr) Sharon B 12.0 2 9 130 10.83
Sudhanshu Chanpuriya (Sr) Sharon B 12.5 3 34 400 32.00

Sidney

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Pingry W 400 180 2 9 11 220 20.00 10 50 5.00
Thomas Jefferson A W 290 280 0 10 10 150 15.00 15 40 2.67
LASA A L 110 680 1 3 4 60 15.00 10 0 0.00
Bellaire A L 220 410 1 6 7 100 14.29 17 40 2.35
Montgomery Blair L 190 310 2 5 7 70 10.00 12 30 2.50
Blacksburg B W 340 150 1 12 13 180 13.85 5 20 4.00
Torrey Pines B W 350 260 2 8 10 170 17.00 11 60 5.45
Dublin Scioto L 290 320 1 7 8 170 21.25 15 30 2.00
State College L 220 350 3 7 10 90 9.00 6 0 0.00
Fisher Catholic W 270 260 0 8 8 170 21.25 15 20 1.33
Wilmington Charter B L 250 320 1 7 8 120 15.00 16 40 2.50
Carbondale L 290 320 2 7 9 160 17.78 18 20 1.11
St. Charles W 330 320 2 10 12 180 15.00 6 10 1.67
Cave Spring L 220 430 3 2 5 90 18.00 18 50 2.78
Mountain Lakes W 280 220 1 8 9 140 15.56 17 40 2.35
Total 4050 4810 22 109 131 2070 15.80 191 450 2.36

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jack Martin (Jr) Sidney 15.0 11 26 480 32.00
Alexis Hall (Jr) Sidney 15.0 0 1 10 0.67
Aaron Jensen (So) Sidney 15.0 2 45 490 32.67
NourEddine Hijazi (Fr) Sidney 15.0 9 37 550 36.67

Singapore American

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Sharon B W 390 90 1 13 14 220 15.71 5 20 4.00
St. Joseph L 250 400 2 5 7 100 14.29 17 60 3.53
Interlake W 300 220 2 9 11 160 14.55 4 10 2.50
Auburn B W 270 250 2 6 8 140 17.50 16 30 1.88
Raleigh Charter W 340 310 2 9 11 190 17.27 8 20 2.50
Carbondale L 240 350 3 3 6 110 18.33 10 40 4.00
Torrey Pines A L 190 480 2 5 7 90 12.86 11 10 0.91
Montgomery Blair L 240 420 3 4 7 100 14.29 9 40 4.44
Oakland Mills L 200 410 1 5 6 90 15.00 14 40 2.86
Enloe A L 220 330 1 7 8 110 13.75 15 20 1.33
Mountain Lakes W 360 300 3 8 12 190 15.83 15 30 2.00
Georgetown Day School L 120 350 0 5 5 60 12.00 15 10 0.67
Fenton L 200 350 1 6 7 70 10.00 18 50 2.78
Bergen County W 340 220 0 9 9 160 17.78 15 90 6.00
Wilmington Charter B W 280 240 1 6 7 100 14.29 23 100 4.35
Total 3940 4720 24 100 125 1890 15.12 195 570 2.92

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Edith Enright (Sr) Singapore American 15.0 6 47 590 39.33
Granite Adams-Unger (Sr) Singapore American 15.0 5 8 180 12.00
Nicolas Gruenwald (So) Singapore American 15.0 10 23 430 28.67
Jennifer Osborne (So) Singapore American 15.0 3 22 280 18.67

St. Anselm's

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Mountain Lakes L 110 380 1 2 3 20 6.67 20 50 2.50
Westminster L 160 410 1 5 6 90 15.00 18 0 0.00
George Washington L 100 540 1 3 4 50 12.50 12 0 0.00
Auburn A L 150 490 1 4 5 60 12.00 22 30 1.36
Inglemoor L 170 230 0 7 7 80 11.43 20 20 1.00
Detroit Catholic C L 240 290 3 5 8 110 13.75 15 20 1.33
Wilmington Charter A L 180 470 0 6 6 110 18.33 10 10 1.00
Hunter C L 150 270 1 6 7 50 7.14 12 20 1.67
Albemarle L 220 260 1 6 7 130 18.57 12 10 0.83
Peninsula W 200 120 1 9 10 90 9.00 8 0 0.00
Holland L 190 340 1 9 10 80 8.00 14 0 0.00
Sharon B W 220 160 3 3 6 60 10.00 24 70 2.92
Inglemoor L 210 260 1 7 8 80 10.00 17 40 2.35
Taft Charter L 170 230 3 3 6 60 10.00 16 20 1.25
Amherst W 250 50 0 12 12 120 10.00 4 10 2.50
Total 2720 4500 18 87 105 1190 11.33 224 300 1.34

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Ryan Montesi (So) St. Anselm's 15.0 9 44 620 41.33
Noah Fuller (Fr) St. Anselm's 5.5 0 2 20 3.64
Harry Daley-Young (Fr) St. Anselm's 15.0 4 27 350 23.33
Nathaniel Monahan (MS) St. Anselm's 14.0 4 9 170 12.14
Mark Hornyak (So) St. Anselm's 1.0 0 1 10 10.00
Aaron Lee (So) St. Anselm's 9.5 1 4 60 6.32

St. Charles

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter B W 300 260 0 9 9 160 17.78 16 50 3.12
Sharon A W 400 120 3 11 14 210 15.00 9 20 2.22
Enloe B W 290 240 0 7 7 140 20.00 16 80 5.00
Manheim Township A W 430 180 2 9 11 230 20.91 20 70 3.50
Blacksburg A W 390 210 3 8 11 180 16.36 11 70 6.36
Maggie Walker A L 330 440 3 7 10 160 16.00 8 40 5.00
Oak Ridge L 230 440 2 4 7 120 17.14 10 30 3.00
Bergen County W 380 160 2 10 12 220 18.33 6 20 3.33
High Tech B L 160 430 0 4 4 60 15.00 18 60 3.33
Bellarmine L 200 440 0 6 6 130 21.67 15 10 0.67
Detroit Catholic B W 330 280 2 8 10 170 17.00 15 40 2.67
Dorman B L 270 340 5 3 8 120 15.00 12 20 1.67
Sidney L 320 330 1 7 8 180 22.50 18 50 2.78
Mountain Lakes W 360 240 6 4 10 160 16.00 11 40 3.64
Cave Spring W 290 230 3 8 11 130 11.82 14 20 1.43
Total 4680 4340 32 105 138 2370 17.17 199 620 3.12

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Zel Demere (Sr) St. Charles 14.0 18 62 980 70.00
Tyler McMaken (Sr) St. Charles 15.0 8 22 380 25.33
Phil Hurst (Sr) St. Charles 9.5 1 6 80 8.42
Jacob Stinnett (Sr) St. Charles 6.5 0 2 20 3.08
Stephen Susa (Jr) St. Charles 15.0 5 13 230 15.33

St. John's

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ridgewood W 580 110 2 14 16 390 24.38 3 10 3.33
Cave Spring W 530 200 4 9 13 300 23.08 10 60 6.00
Oldham County W 600 70 3 14 17 390 22.94 4 10 2.50
DuBois Area W 580 80 5 10 15 320 21.33 7 60 8.57
Downingtown East W 460 250 3 9 12 270 22.50 6 40 6.67
Fisher Catholic W 550 220 1 12 13 360 27.69 9 50 5.56
Richard Montgomery B W 650 90 7 10 17 410 24.12 3 0 0.00
Torrey Pines A W 450 290 2 11 13 280 21.54 8 20 2.50
Detroit Catholic A L 360 430 3 5 8 180 22.50 12 70 5.83
Northmont W 420 310 3 9 12 240 20.00 6 30 5.00
Wilmington Charter A W 630 160 8 8 16 380 23.75 3 10 3.33
Bellaire A W 510 200 4 10 13 300 23.08 7 30 4.29
Farragut W 480 280 4 9 13 280 21.54 5 30 6.00
High Tech A W 450 350 4 7 11 240 21.82 9 60 6.67
Western Albemarle L 290 350 2 6 8 160 20.00 15 30 2.00
Ladue W 540 260 6 7 13 320 24.62 7 30 4.29
LASA B W 400 350 2 8 10 240 24.00 11 40 3.64
LASA A L 350 460 4 5 9 150 16.67 11 70 6.36
Ladue W 450 370 4 6 10 280 28.00 9 30 3.33
Total 9280 4830 71 169 239 5490 22.97 145 680 4.69

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Carlo De Guzman (Sr) St. John's 19.0 26 84 1360 71.58
Claire Jones (Sr) St. John's 19.0 23 50 960 50.53
George Davis (Sr) St. John's 19.0 9 15 330 17.37
Deven Lahoti (Jr) St. John's 19.0 13 20 460 24.21

St. Joseph

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Torrey Pines A W 340 330 3 7 10 180 18.00 10 30 3.00
Singapore American W 400 250 0 13 13 220 16.92 11 50 4.55
Carbondale W 370 340 1 10 11 230 20.91 8 20 2.50
Raleigh Charter W 340 250 3 8 11 180 16.36 10 20 2.00
Auburn B W 290 210 1 8 9 160 17.78 11 30 2.73
Interlake W 430 230 1 11 12 200 16.67 14 100 7.14
Sharon B W 410 250 3 6 9 190 21.11 21 100 4.76
Chattahoochee W 370 330 3 8 11 230 20.91 7 0 0.00
Auburn A L 250 410 1 6 7 110 15.71 10 60 6.00
High Tech A L 290 450 1 6 7 160 22.86 11 50 4.55
Maggie Walker A L 380 390 2 8 9 190 21.11 9 70 7.78
LASA B L 290 390 7 1 8 140 17.50 10 0 0.00
Dunbar A W 430 300 2 10 12 260 21.67 8 30 3.75
Torrey Pines A W 410 280 4 8 12 230 19.17 8 20 2.50
Centennial W 410 230 6 7 13 200 15.38 7 20 2.86
Ridgewood L 380 400 1 8 9 200 22.22 12 80 6.67
Bellaire A W 370 280 1 10 11 220 20.00 8 30 3.75
Oak Ridge W 380 280 3 7 10 180 18.00 18 70 3.89
Centennial L 150 180 1 3 4 60 15.00 10 40 4.00
Total 6690 5780 44 145 188 3540 18.83 203 820 4.04

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jack Mehr (Sr) St. Joseph 18.5 27 100 1540 83.24
Justin Lin (Sr) St. Joseph 18.5 4 13 210 11.35
Greg Burton (Jr) St. Joseph 18.5 8 26 420 22.70
Dan Blackburn (Jr) St. Joseph 18.5 5 6 160 8.65

State College

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Western Albemarle L 190 490 1 5 6 120 20.00 10 0 0.00
Quince Orchard W 430 160 3 10 13 220 16.92 10 50 5.00
Arlington W 400 240 3 7 10 200 20.00 13 70 5.38
Holland W 410 160 1 10 11 210 19.09 16 80 5.00
Acton-Boxborough B W 400 70 1 13 14 220 15.71 6 30 5.00
Detroit Catholic A L 300 390 5 4 9 150 16.67 9 10 1.11
Hunter A W 380 270 4 7 11 220 20.00 8 10 1.25
Fisher Catholic W 350 340 2 7 9 180 20.00 12 60 5.00
Sidney W 350 220 2 5 7 150 21.43 21 110 5.24
Wilmington Charter B W 380 260 2 10 12 210 17.50 8 30 3.75
Carbondale W 440 280 4 9 13 240 18.46 9 30 3.33
Dublin Scioto W 290 280 3 6 9 160 17.78 13 10 0.77
Bellarmine L 210 500 1 4 5 80 16.00 16 70 4.38
Richard Montgomery A L 240 500 3 4 7 80 11.43 14 60 4.29
Montgomery Blair L 240 340 2 4 6 100 16.67 17 60 3.53
Total 5010 4500 37 105 142 2540 17.89 182 680 3.74

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Player 1 State College 15.0 9 25 430 28.67
Player 2 State College 15.0 10 32 520 34.67
Player 3 State College 15.0 13 32 580 38.67
Player 4 State College 15.0 5 16 260 17.33

Stevenson

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Peninsula W 660 40 5 13 18 410 22.78 4 20 5.00
Bergen County W 460 250 1 10 11 250 22.73 13 90 6.92
Manheim Township B W 550 160 5 11 16 330 20.62 5 10 2.00
Dublin Scioto W 480 190 2 11 13 250 19.23 15 80 5.33
Chattahoochee W 410 330 2 10 12 240 20.00 7 30 4.29
Maggie Walker B W 480 180 4 7 11 260 23.64 12 70 5.83
NCSSM W 320 300 4 4 8 170 21.25 12 30 2.50
Farragut L 290 460 1 5 6 140 23.33 19 80 4.21
Walter Johnson W 390 370 4 7 11 210 19.09 6 30 5.00
Dunbar A W 380 350 5 5 10 180 18.00 12 50 4.17
Ladue L 400 420 5 6 11 220 20.00 5 20 4.00
Oak Ridge W 430 200 8 4 12 200 16.67 6 30 5.00
Chattahoochee W 360 300 2 8 10 210 21.00 8 30 3.75
Bloomington W 560 180 7 8 15 310 20.67 9 30 3.33
Wilmington Charter A L 160 550 2 2 4 70 17.50 16 30 1.88
Detroit Catholic A W 490 270 4 11 15 280 18.67 6 20 3.33
Dorman A W 480 380 5 7 12 280 23.33 7 30 4.29
Auburn A L 250 530 3 2 5 110 22.00 19 60 3.16
Dorman A W 210 140 3 3 6 110 18.33 4 10 2.50
Wilmington Charter A L 150 220 1 3 4 80 20.00 6 20 3.33
Total 7910 5820 73 137 210 4310 20.52 191 770 4.03

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jason Asher (Sr) Stevenson 19.5 41 71 1530 78.46
Jeeho Lee (Sr) Stevenson 19.5 20 24 640 32.82
Justin Millman (Sr) Stevenson 19.5 6 19 310 15.90
Jonathan Mishory (Jr) Stevenson 19.0 6 23 350 18.42
Braden McDowell (Jr) Stevenson 0.5 0 0 0 0.00

Taft Charter

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Shanghai American Puxi L 160 320 0 5 5 80 16.00 12 30 2.50
Albemarle L 150 360 0 5 5 50 10.00 13 50 3.85
Northmont L 120 600 0 5 5 70 14.00 10 0 0.00
Detroit Catholic B L 110 370 0 4 4 40 10.00 14 30 2.14
Bloomington L 60 430 0 3 3 30 10.00 17 0 0.00
Loudoun County L 80 430 0 3 3 30 10.00 14 20 1.43
Richard Montgomery A L 80 420 2 1 3 20 6.67 8 10 1.25
Interlake L 170 280 0 7 7 90 12.86 17 10 0.59
Bellaire B W 250 190 2 7 9 130 14.44 12 10 0.83
Oldham County L 200 250 0 7 7 70 10.00 17 60 3.53
Divine Child W 240 60 1 9 10 90 9.00 10 40 4.00
Sharon A L 180 190 1 6 7 70 10.00 16 30 1.88
Amherst W 250 110 0 12 12 130 10.83 7 0 0.00
St. Anselm's W 230 170 3 6 9 110 12.22 12 0 0.00
Inglemoor W 200 130 1 7 8 100 12.50 11 10 0.91
Total 2480 4310 10 87 97 1110 11.44 190 300 1.58

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Anderson Roloff (Jr) Taft Charter 15.0 4 45 530 35.33
David Lowe (Jr) Taft Charter 15.0 0 16 160 10.67
David Rower (Jr) Taft Charter 15.0 6 17 290 19.33
Sophie Gu (Fr) Taft Charter 15.0 0 9 90 6.00

Thomas Jefferson A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Torrey Pines B W 350 180 1 9 10 190 19.00 12 50 4.17
Sidney L 280 290 0 9 9 120 13.33 15 70 4.67
Blacksburg B W 390 130 1 12 13 230 17.69 9 20 2.22
Montgomery Blair W 360 290 5 7 12 180 15.00 9 10 1.11
Bellaire A L 160 380 2 3 5 40 8.00 15 50 3.33
LASA A L 140 620 1 3 4 80 20.00 6 10 1.67
Pingry L 200 270 3 3 6 60 10.00 17 50 2.94
Auburn B W 370 260 2 8 10 200 20.00 15 50 3.33
Quince Orchard L 230 310 1 3 4 60 15.00 23 120 5.22
Canyon Crest L 260 410 3 5 8 140 17.50 14 10 0.71
Shanghai American Puxi W 340 240 2 11 13 170 13.08 11 20 1.82
Kellenberg L 270 300 4 6 10 100 10.00 13 30 2.31
Capistrano Valley W 280 250 3 6 9 110 12.22 17 50 2.94
Maggie Walker B W 370 270 4 6 10 160 16.00 16 70 4.38
Pingry W 310 100 1 11 12 170 14.17 9 10 1.11
Total 4310 4300 33 102 135 2010 14.89 201 620 3.08

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Kunal Debroy (Sr) Thomas Jefferson A 15.0 3 13 190 12.67
Nadege Aoki (Sr) Thomas Jefferson A 15.0 9 21 390 26.00
Ryan Golant (So) Thomas Jefferson A 15.0 18 56 920 61.33
Ruyan Zhang (Fr) Thomas Jefferson A 15.0 3 12 180 12.00

Thomas Jefferson B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Ladue L 90 560 0 4 4 40 10.00 10 10 1.00
Bellarmine L 170 470 0 6 6 90 15.00 12 20 1.67
High Tech B L 170 450 2 3 5 70 14.00 18 30 1.67
Centennial L 270 360 4 4 8 130 16.25 11 20 1.82
Capistrano Valley L 160 250 0 7 7 70 10.00 13 20 1.54
Divine Child W 370 100 2 10 12 200 16.67 8 30 3.75
Kellenberg L 200 320 2 4 6 100 16.67 7 20 2.86
Acton-Boxborough B W 420 70 4 9 13 240 18.46 7 10 1.43
Langley L 200 320 0 6 6 70 11.67 16 70 4.38
Inglemoor W 270 160 4 6 10 100 10.00 8 30 3.75
Torrey Pines B L 260 290 2 9 11 110 10.00 13 20 1.54
Yukon W 160 80 1 6 7 60 8.57 14 20 1.43
Hunter C L 190 260 2 4 6 90 15.00 18 20 1.11
Manheim Township B L 140 390 1 4 5 50 10.00 15 30 2.00
Interlake W 220 90 2 7 9 70 7.78 7 40 5.71
Total 3290 4170 26 89 115 1490 12.96 177 390 2.20

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Justin Yum (Jr) Thomas Jefferson B 15.0 9 20 380 25.33
Ranjani Parthasarathy (Jr) Thomas Jefferson B 15.0 7 62 760 50.67
Ross Dempsey (So) Thomas Jefferson B 15.0 10 7 270 18.00

Torrey Pines A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Joseph L 330 340 1 9 10 200 20.00 12 20 1.67
Auburn B W 330 240 1 10 11 170 15.45 12 40 3.33
Sharon B W 400 140 3 8 11 200 18.18 9 60 6.67
Interlake W 510 80 6 9 15 280 18.67 4 20 5.00
Carbondale W 380 290 2 8 8 230 28.75 11 30 2.73
Raleigh Charter W 340 310 1 9 10 220 22.00 10 10 1.00
Singapore American W 480 190 6 6 12 250 20.83 12 50 4.17
St. John's L 290 450 6 1 7 130 18.57 11 30 2.73
Northmont L 260 480 1 5 6 120 20.00 14 70 5.00
Wilmington Charter A W 340 250 6 4 10 150 15.00 5 30 6.00
Bellaire A W 430 190 2 11 13 240 18.46 7 40 5.71
Detroit Catholic A L 300 410 6 2 8 150 18.75 11 10 0.91
Oak Ridge W 420 220 3 10 13 240 18.46 8 20 2.50
St. Joseph L 280 410 5 2 7 130 18.57 13 30 2.31
Ridgewood W 340 260 4 8 12 140 11.67 11 40 3.64
Dunbar A W 450 330 8 5 13 240 18.46 7 0 0.00
Maggie Walker A L 280 440 3 4 7 150 21.43 14 30 2.14
Centennial L 210 330 2 3 5 100 20.00 17 40 2.35
Wilmington Charter A L 150 210 3 1 4 80 20.00 4 0 0.00
Dunbar A W 200 140 1 5 6 110 18.33 6 20 3.33
Total 6720 5710 70 120 188 3530 18.78 198 590 2.98

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
DoWon Kim (Sr) Torrey Pines A 19.0 31 64 1260 66.32
Varun Bhave (Jr) Torrey Pines A 19.0 23 35 810 42.63
Kevin Jiang (Jr) Torrey Pines A 19.0 3 7 130 6.84
Emily Sun (Jr) Torrey Pines A 19.0 13 14 400 21.05

Torrey Pines B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Thomas Jefferson A L 180 350 0 7 7 90 12.86 11 20 1.82
Bellaire A L 220 360 0 9 9 90 10.00 13 40 3.08
Pingry L 300 320 2 7 9 150 16.67 11 40 3.64
LASA A L 180 510 0 7 7 100 14.29 9 10 1.11
Blacksburg B W 190 170 0 7 7 100 14.29 14 20 1.43
Montgomery Blair L 160 480 2 3 5 60 12.00 15 30 2.00
Sidney L 260 350 3 4 7 100 14.29 13 60 4.62
Langley W 350 240 3 8 11 160 14.55 9 50 5.56
Yukon W 350 30 0 12 12 190 15.83 5 40 8.00
Acton-Boxborough B W 280 130 4 7 11 120 10.91 10 10 1.00
Thomas Jefferson B W 290 260 1 7 8 110 13.75 22 90 4.09
Inglemoor L 190 200 2 4 6 80 13.33 20 30 1.50
Albemarle W 250 210 1 9 10 130 13.00 11 10 0.91
Manheim Township A L 260 270 4 5 9 110 12.22 14 20 1.43
Oldham County W 240 170 0 9 9 130 14.44 15 20 1.33
Total 3700 4050 22 105 127 1720 13.54 192 490 2.55

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Vasu Vikram (So) Torrey Pines B 12.0 5 44 540 45.00
Alex Wong (Sr) Torrey Pines B 13.0 9 12 300 23.08
Brandon Zhang (So) Torrey Pines B 12.0 2 10 140 11.67
Jung Min Suh (Sr) Torrey Pines B 12.0 5 34 440 36.67
Casimir Kotari (So) Torrey Pines B 11.0 1 5 70 6.36

Univ. Chicago Lab

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Walter Johnson L 200 390 0 5 5 90 18.00 20 60 3.00
Langley W 310 290 0 11 11 160 14.55 12 40 3.33
Canyon Crest W 360 350 4 8 12 190 15.83 6 10 1.67
Enloe A L 280 320 2 8 10 150 15.00 11 10 0.91
Acton-Boxborough A W 330 200 2 8 10 170 17.00 10 40 4.00
Dorman A W 360 290 5 6 11 200 18.18 8 0 0.00
Hunter C W 400 110 2 10 12 230 19.17 6 30 5.00
Richard Montgomery A L 270 470 4 3 7 130 18.57 11 30 2.73
Westminster L 290 310 2 7 9 150 16.67 13 30 2.31
Cave Spring W 340 300 3 5 8 140 17.50 9 90 10.00
Fenton W 440 180 1 12 13 250 19.23 11 50 4.55
Hunter A L 240 350 4 5 9 100 11.11 10 10 1.00
Oakland Mills L 340 360 3 7 10 170 17.00 11 40 3.64
Carbondale L 320 350 7 2 9 130 14.44 8 30 3.75
Dorman B L 120 520 1 2 3 20 6.67 20 60 3.00
Total 4600 4790 40 99 139 2280 16.40 166 530 3.19

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Adam Fine (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 15.0 27 70 1240 82.67
Clare Keenan (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 15.0 9 17 350 23.33
Lauren Onel (So) Univ. Chicago Lab 10.0 1 8 100 10.00
Raghu Somala (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 8.0 1 1 30 3.75
Maddi Ross (Jr) Univ. Chicago Lab 12.0 2 3 70 5.83

Walter Johnson

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Univ. Chicago Lab W 390 200 3 11 14 220 15.71 6 0 0.00
Acton-Boxborough A W 420 220 3 8 10 200 20.00 12 80 6.67
Hunter C W 420 230 1 10 11 250 22.73 11 50 4.55
Dorman A L 250 370 3 4 7 100 14.29 10 50 5.00
Canyon Crest W 380 280 4 7 11 200 18.18 10 30 3.00
Enloe A W 400 310 3 7 10 220 22.00 11 50 4.55
Langley W 390 160 2 10 12 230 19.17 10 20 2.00
Oak Ridge W 460 300 5 8 13 230 17.69 7 50 7.14
Stevenson L 370 390 3 6 9 210 23.33 12 40 3.33
Farragut L 300 430 2 6 8 130 16.25 13 70 5.38
Dunbar A W 430 250 4 8 12 210 17.50 13 60 4.62
Ladue L 210 510 4 2 6 100 16.67 8 10 1.25
Detroit Catholic A L 310 410 3 5 8 160 20.00 13 40 3.08
Dorman A W 410 260 6 6 12 210 17.50 13 20 1.54
Auburn A L 260 390 3 5 8 130 16.25 16 20 1.25
Wilmington Charter A L 250 490 2 4 6 120 20.00 18 50 2.78
Bloomington L 230 430 3 3 6 110 18.33 18 30 1.67
Chattahoochee L 260 430 2 5 7 130 18.57 18 40 2.22
Bloomington L 130 220 1 3 4 70 17.50 5 10 2.00
Total 6270 6280 57 118 174 3230 18.56 224 720 3.21

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Sameen Belal (Sr) Walter Johnson 18.5 23 72 1180 63.78
Nathan Fredman (Sr) Walter Johnson 18.5 23 23 690 37.30
Taj Keshav (Sr) Walter Johnson 17.0 6 16 280 16.47
Ho-Jung Yang (So) Walter Johnson 13.5 4 1 90 6.67
Tommy Tripp (So) Walter Johnson 6.5 1 6 80 12.31

Western Albemarle

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
State College W 490 190 1 13 14 320 22.86 6 20 3.33
Acton-Boxborough B W 540 110 3 12 15 330 22.00 6 30 5.00
Hunter A W 390 340 1 9 10 230 23.00 10 50 5.00
Detroit Catholic A W 350 300 3 6 9 170 18.89 10 60 6.00
Arlington W 420 140 5 8 13 210 16.15 6 30 5.00
Holland W 500 180 4 7 11 240 21.82 17 110 6.47
Quince Orchard W 530 140 5 9 14 310 22.14 7 30 4.29
Centennial W 450 280 4 9 13 260 20.00 6 20 3.33
Ridgewood W 610 160 4 12 16 370 23.12 5 40 8.00
Bloomington L 300 370 5 2 7 140 20.00 8 40 5.00
LASA A W 550 220 5 10 15 340 22.67 4 10 2.50
Dorman A W 390 320 7 4 11 190 17.27 6 20 3.33
LASA B W 390 350 2 8 10 210 21.00 9 60 6.67
Ladue L 380 460 5 4 9 200 22.22 10 40 4.00
St. John's W 350 290 4 7 11 180 16.36 8 20 2.50
High Tech A W 500 290 5 8 13 290 22.31 10 30 3.00
Farragut W 420 310 2 10 12 260 21.67 6 20 3.33
Northmont W 510 220 6 9 15 280 18.67 4 20 5.00
LASA A L 350 470 3 5 8 210 26.25 6 30 5.00
Total 8420 5140 74 152 226 4740 20.97 144 680 4.72

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Eric Xu (Jr) Western Albemarle 19.0 69 139 2770 145.79
Angela Li (Sr) Western Albemarle 18.5 3 5 110 5.95
Sam Lesemenn (Jr) Western Albemarle 10.0 2 2 60 6.00
Kelly Missett (Jr) Western Albemarle 9.5 0 3 30 3.16
Patrick Andrews (Jr) Western Albemarle 9.5 0 1 10 1.05
Tim Dodson (Jr) Western Albemarle 9.5 0 2 20 2.11

Westminster

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Wilmington Charter A L 240 460 0 8 8 140 17.50 9 20 2.22
St. Anselm's W 410 160 0 14 14 240 17.14 9 30 3.33
Detroit Catholic C L 260 390 4 2 6 100 16.67 13 60 4.62
Inglemoor W 460 120 1 12 13 280 21.54 11 40 3.64
Auburn A L 190 430 1 6 7 90 12.86 10 20 2.00
George Washington W 370 250 1 12 13 220 16.92 14 10 0.71
Mountain Lakes W 390 210 4 8 12 200 16.67 9 30 3.33
Fenton W 390 280 1 11 12 210 17.50 12 50 4.17
Univ. Chicago Lab W 310 290 1 8 9 140 15.56 12 70 5.83
Richard Montgomery A L 240 480 3 5 8 130 16.25 13 0 0.00
Hunter A W 370 280 1 12 13 210 16.15 8 20 2.50
Cave Spring W 320 260 3 8 11 180 16.36 9 0 0.00
Georgetown Day School W 370 280 3 8 11 190 17.27 14 40 2.86
Dublin Scioto L 250 430 2 5 7 120 17.14 10 40 4.00
Detroit Catholic B W 290 240 2 7 9 130 14.44 15 50 3.33
Total 4860 4560 27 126 153 2580 16.86 168 480 2.86

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Porter Adams (Sr) Westminster 7.0 1 5 70 10.00
Charlie Christopher (Sr) Westminster 8.0 1 6 80 10.00
Tom Desoutter (Sr) Westminster 15.0 4 28 360 24.00
Nilai Sarda (So) Westminster 15.0 14 41 690 46.00
Annabel Shu (Jr) Westminster 15.0 7 46 600 40.00

Wilmington Charter A

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Westminster W 460 240 7 4 11 240 21.82 10 40 4.00
Auburn A W 400 340 2 9 11 240 21.82 5 30 6.00
Mountain Lakes W 520 210 5 8 13 320 24.62 6 20 3.33
George Washington W 340 280 2 7 9 160 17.78 17 70 4.12
Detroit Catholic C W 500 160 6 8 14 260 18.57 7 40 5.71
Inglemoor W 500 170 3 10 13 280 21.54 11 60 5.45
St. Anselm's W 470 180 6 5 12 260 21.67 7 40 5.71
Detroit Catholic A W 420 400 9 1 10 190 19.00 10 40 4.00
Bellaire A W 460 260 6 5 11 240 21.82 12 50 4.17
Torrey Pines A L 250 340 3 2 5 100 20.00 15 70 4.67
St. John's L 160 630 1 3 4 90 22.50 10 20 2.00
Northmont L 330 410 4 4 8 170 21.25 15 40 2.67
Dorman A L 440 450 4 7 11 220 20.00 9 70 7.78
Auburn A W 380 340 5 5 10 210 21.00 9 20 2.22
Stevenson W 550 160 10 5 15 290 19.33 5 10 2.00
Walter Johnson W 490 250 6 8 14 240 17.14 6 50 8.33
Chattahoochee L 340 390 4 6 10 160 16.00 6 40 6.67
Bloomington W 400 320 3 9 12 190 15.83 9 60 6.67
Torrey Pines A W 210 150 1 5 6 140 23.33 4 0 0.00
Stevenson W 220 150 2 4 6 120 20.00 4 20 5.00
Total 7840 5830 89 115 205 4120 20.10 177 790 4.46

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Jaimie Carlson (Sr) Wilmington Charter A 19.5 38 52 1280 65.64
Naman Agrawal (Sr) Wilmington Charter A 19.5 17 16 500 25.64
Varun Wadhwa (Jr) Wilmington Charter A 19.5 28 30 860 44.10
Mabel D'Souza (So) Wilmington Charter A 19.5 6 17 290 14.87

Wilmington Charter B

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
St. Charles L 260 300 2 8 10 140 14.00 11 0 0.00
Blacksburg A W 310 290 0 11 11 170 15.45 6 30 5.00
Oak Ridge L 270 320 1 8 9 130 14.44 12 40 3.33
Maggie Walker A L 250 460 3 5 8 110 13.75 13 30 2.31
Enloe B L 260 320 1 6 7 110 15.71 18 70 3.89
Manheim Township A W 380 260 3 7 10 200 20.00 15 50 3.33
Sharon A W 460 200 5 8 13 230 17.69 12 50 4.17
Carbondale L 200 400 2 3 5 80 16.00 19 50 2.63
Dublin Scioto L 190 410 1 6 7 80 11.43 12 30 2.50
State College L 260 380 2 6 7 130 18.57 15 30 2.00
Sidney W 320 250 0 11 11 170 15.45 12 40 3.33
Fisher Catholic L 200 430 2 4 6 100 16.67 14 20 1.43
Bergen County W 440 160 5 9 14 200 14.29 12 50 4.17
Fenton W 370 140 6 5 11 180 16.36 12 20 1.67
Singapore American L 240 280 1 9 10 70 7.00 11 60 5.45
Enloe B W 150 140 2 3 5 50 10.00 9 30 3.33
Total 4560 4740 36 109 144 2150 14.93 203 600 2.96

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Mohan Malhotra (So) Wilmington Charter B 15.5 16 51 830 53.55
Shrayus Sortur (So) Wilmington Charter B 15.5 12 30 540 34.84
Alan Balu (Fr) Wilmington Charter B 15.5 2 16 200 12.90
Rohan Narayan (So) Wilmington Charter B 15.5 6 12 240 15.48

Yukon

Opponent Result PF PA 20 10 BHrd BPts P/B BBHrd BBPts P/BB
Oakland Mills L 80 410 0 2 2 20 10.00 24 40 1.67
Pleasanton L 40 420 0 3 3 10 3.33 22 0 0.00
LASA B L 40 660 0 2 2 20 10.00 16 0 0.00
Dunbar A L 50 450 0 3 3 20 6.67 14 0 0.00
Bellaire B L 70 160 0 4 4 30 7.50 9 0 0.00
Fenton L 110 280 1 4 5 40 8.00 12 10 0.83
North Babylon L 120 330 2 1 3 50 16.67 18 20 1.11
Inglemoor L 130 230 1 4 5 50 10.00 20 20 1.00
Torrey Pines B L 30 350 0 2 2 10 5.00 17 0 0.00
Langley L 140 250 0 7 7 50 7.14 11 20 1.82
Acton-Boxborough B W 130 120 0 6 6 40 6.67 20 30 1.50
Thomas Jefferson B L 80 160 0 5 5 10 2.00 15 20 1.33
Sharon B L 100 240 0 5 5 20 4.00 16 30 1.88
Blacksburg B L 130 200 3 4 7 30 4.29 17 0 0.00
Bellaire B L 110 150 0 4 4 50 12.50 20 20 1.00
Total 1360 4410 7 56 63 450 7.14 251 210 0.84

Player Team GP 20 10 Pts PPG
Colton Box (Jr) Yukon 15.0 0 7 70 4.67
Nathan Woodcock (Sr) Yukon 15.0 5 39 490 32.67
Tristen Lee (Sr) Yukon 15.0 2 8 120 8.00
Deje Lu (Jr) Yukon 15.0 0 2 20 1.33