Collegiate Novice IV at Florida Gateway College on October 12, 2013 Statistics report for All Games
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Alex Nelson UF A Aristarcus 8.0 50 8 160 2.88 0.00 6.25 460 57.50
2 Chris Corona UF B Copernicus 8.0 48 16 160 2.50 0.00 3.00 400 50.00
3 William Singleton Chipola A Aristarcus 8.0 41 2 160 2.50 0.00 20.50 400 50.00
4 Diorcy Ortiz Valencia A Brahe 8.0 44 10 160 2.44 0.00 4.40 390 48.75
5 Will Ober Valencia B Copernicus 8.0 42 8 160 2.38 0.00 5.25 380 47.50
6 Sean Fitzpatrick CCF C Brahe 8.0 42 13 161 2.20 0.00 3.23 355 44.38
7 Jacob Leff Chipola A Aristarcus 8.0 37 4 160 2.19 0.00 9.25 350 43.75
8 Stetson Cooper CCF A Copernicus 8.0 35 8 160 1.94 0.00 4.38 310 38.75
9 Gage Craig Enterprise Copernicus 8.0 39 18 160 1.88 0.00 2.17 300 37.50
10 Linden Barney FGC A Brahe 8.0 31 2 160 1.88 0.00 15.50 300 37.50
11 Sergio Villafuerte SFSC C Copernicus 7.5 25 1 151 1.62 0.00 25.00 245 32.67
12 Kaicie Chasteen Sante Fe Brahe 8.0 26 4 161 1.49 0.00 6.50 240 30.00
13 Tacita Barrera SFSC B Brahe 8.0 25 2 160 1.50 0.00 12.50 240 30.00
14 Wesley Chevillot Chipola A Aristarcus 8.0 24 2 160 1.44 0.00 12.00 230 28.75
15 John Hester UF A Aristarcus 8.0 22 3 160 1.28 0.00 7.33 205 25.62
16 Lazaro Hernandez FGC A Brahe 8.0 23 7 160 1.22 0.00 3.29 195 24.38
17 Lincoln Warner Valencia C Aristarcus 8.0 21 3 160 1.22 0.00 7.00 195 24.38
18 Jordan McPherson UF B Copernicus 8.0 19 2 160 1.12 0.00 9.50 180 22.50
19 Trent McDaniel Chipola B Brahe 8.0 20 5 160 1.09 0.00 4.00 175 21.88
20 Sazaam Sadeek CCF B Aristarcus 8.0 19 4 160 1.06 0.00 4.75 170 21.25
21 James Brown FGC B Aristarcus 8.0 17 0 161 1.06 0.00 inf 170 21.25
22 Mark Heltman CCF A Copernicus 8.0 19 7 160 0.97 0.00 2.71 155 19.38
23 Shantania Williams SFSC A Aristarcus 7.5 15 2 150 0.93 0.00 7.50 140 18.67
24 Becca Delgado Chipola A Aristarcus 8.0 16 4 160 0.88 0.00 4.00 140 17.50
25 Kyle Quina Sante Fe Brahe 8.0 15 2 161 0.87 0.00 7.50 140 17.50
26 Mike Cao SFSC B Brahe 8.0 16 5 160 0.84 0.00 3.20 135 16.88
27 Jordan Thornton SFSC C Copernicus 7.5 13 2 151 0.79 0.00 6.50 120 16.00
28 Conan Wilson Valencia C Aristarcus 8.0 15 6 160 0.75 0.00 2.50 120 15.00
29 Chris Foster CCF B Aristarcus 8.0 12 0 160 0.75 0.00 inf 120 15.00
30 Fredo Ortiz Valencia A Brahe 8.0 10 0 160 0.62 0.00 inf 100 12.50
31 Cory Mikell CCF B Aristarcus 8.0 15 11 160 0.59 0.00 1.36 95 11.88
32 Nam Nguyen Valencia B Copernicus 8.0 9 0 160 0.56 0.00 inf 90 11.25
33 Kristen Magann Enterprise Copernicus 5.0 6 1 100 0.55 0.00 6.00 55 11.00
34 Alana Hearn Chipola B Brahe 8.0 10 3 160 0.53 0.00 3.33 85 10.62
35 Vallen Driggers Chipola C Copernicus 8.0 8 0 160 0.50 0.00 inf 80 10.00
36 Alexander Park CCF A Copernicus 8.0 11 7 160 0.47 0.00 1.57 75 9.38
37 Carlos Vasquez Valencia B Copernicus 8.0 9 3 160 0.47 0.00 3.00 75 9.38
38 Edgar Barajas SFSC A Aristarcus 6.5 6 0 130 0.46 0.00 inf 60 9.23
39 Vicente Cortez Enterprise Copernicus 3.0 3 1 60 0.42 0.00 3.00 25 8.33
40 Caroline Nichols Chipola B Brahe 8.0 9 5 160 0.41 0.00 1.80 65 8.12
41 Garrett Jackson CCF C Brahe 8.0 8 3 161 0.40 0.00 2.67 65 8.12
42 Ashley Delameter Chipola C Copernicus 8.0 8 4 160 0.38 0.00 2.00 60 7.50
43 Rain Pritchett Sante Fe Brahe 8.0 6 0 161 0.37 0.00 inf 60 7.50
44 Tyrese Daniels Enterprise Copernicus 5.0 4 1 100 0.35 0.00 4.00 35 7.00
45 Brittney Burleson CCF C Brahe 8.0 9 7 161 0.34 0.00 1.29 55 6.88
46 Marlon Polintan FGC B Aristarcus 8.0 6 1 161 0.34 0.00 6.00 55 6.88
47 Lethia Johnson FGC B Aristarcus 5.0 3 0 100 0.30 0.00 inf 30 6.00
48 Michelle Cruz SFSC A Aristarcus 7.0 4 0 140 0.29 0.00 inf 40 5.71
49 Stephen Wynn SFSC B Brahe 8.0 5 1 160 0.28 0.00 5.00 45 5.62
50 Monica Garcia Valencia A Brahe 8.0 5 4 160 0.19 0.00 1.25 30 3.75
51 Laine Dillard Enterprise Copernicus 3.0 3 4 60 0.17 0.00 0.75 10 3.33
52 Masha Yaroshenko Chipola C Copernicus 8.0 5 5 160 0.16 0.00 1.00 25 3.12
53 James Walegorski CCF A Copernicus 8.0 2 0 160 0.12 0.00 inf 20 2.50
54 Crystal Gagne Valencia C Aristarcus 8.0 2 1 160 0.09 0.00 2.00 15 1.88
55 Rachel Yungbluth SFSC A Aristarcus 6.0 1 0 120 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
56 Hannah Cribbs SFSC B Brahe 8.0 1 0 160 0.06 0.00 inf 10 1.25
57 Jo Beth Workman Enterprise Copernicus 4.0 1 1 80 0.06 0.00 1.00 5 1.25
58 Zach Mauldin FGC B Aristarcus 6.0 1 2 121 0.00 0.00 0.50 0 0.00
59 William Baker FGC A Brahe 3.0 0 0 60 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
60 James Ramsey SFSC C Copernicus 6.5 0 0 131 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
61 Lexi Morales SFSC C Copernicus 4.0 0 0 81 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
62 Tiffany McDonald SFSC C Copernicus 6.5 0 0 131 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
63 Michael Theed CCF B Aristarcus 8.0 0 0 160 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
64 Sara Shaner SFSC A Aristarcus 5.0 0 0 100 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
65 Lesly Villa Sante Fe Brahe 8.0 0 0 161 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
66 Cassy Martin CCF C Brahe 8.0 1 4 161 -0.06 0.00 0.25 -10 -1.25
67 Taylor Murray Enterprise Copernicus 4.0 0 1 80 -0.06 0.00 0.00 -5 -1.25