2012 Delta Burke from November 09-10, 2012 Statistics report for Combined
Standings Individuals Scoreboard Team Detail Individual Detail Round Report Stat Key

Individual Statistics

Rank Player Team Division GP 10 -5 TUH P/TU P/N G/N Pts PPG
1 Paul Kelson Chipola Blue Mordechai 11.0 177 16 220 7.68 0.00 11.06 1690 153.64
2 Julio Gonzalez-Zuluaga Valencia Red Rigby 11.0 89 11 220 3.80 0.00 8.09 835 75.91
3 Bernard Domeisen Central Florida A Rigby 11.0 92 25 220 3.61 0.00 3.68 795 72.27
4 Kaitlyn Miller Chipola White Rigby 11.0 79 16 221 3.21 0.00 4.94 710 64.55
5 Erik Korray Central Florida B Mordechai 11.0 74 17 220 2.98 0.00 4.35 655 59.55
6 Cassandra Logan Valencia Black Mordechai 11.0 70 9 220 2.98 0.00 7.78 655 59.55
7 Virginia Ruiz Valencia Red Rigby 11.0 58 11 220 2.39 0.00 5.27 525 47.73
8 Walter Manning Brevard Rigby 11.0 53 5 221 2.29 0.00 10.60 505 45.91
9 Neatia D'Addio Pasco-Hernando B Rigby 11.0 51 16 220 1.95 0.00 3.19 430 39.09
10 Sean Fitzpatrick Central Florida C Rigby 11.0 51 16 220 1.95 0.00 3.19 430 39.09
11 Bruce Braun Pasco-Hernando A Mordechai 11.0 42 5 221 1.79 0.00 8.40 395 35.91
12 Bobby Gause Chipola Gold Mordechai 11.0 44 10 221 1.76 0.00 4.40 390 35.45
13 Austin Price Lake Sumter Rigby 10.0 35 1 200 1.73 0.00 35.00 345 34.50
14 Quinton Roberts Indian River Rigby 10.0 38 12 200 1.60 0.00 3.17 320 32.00
15 Stetson Cooper Central Florida B Mordechai 11.0 37 5 220 1.57 0.00 7.40 345 31.36
16 James Jenkins Indian River Rigby 9.5 30 4 190 1.47 0.00 7.50 280 29.47
17 Jamie McCoy Chipola Gold Mordechai 11.0 32 1 221 1.43 0.00 32.00 315 28.64
18 William Singleton Chipola White Rigby 11.0 30 2 221 1.31 0.00 15.00 290 26.36
19 Ariel Watsky SC of FL B Rigby 11.0 29 3 220 1.25 0.00 9.67 275 25.00
20 Antonio Jules Valencia Black Mordechai 8.0 26 12 160 1.25 0.00 2.17 200 25.00
21 Michael Ruff NW Florida Mordechai 11.0 30 6 220 1.23 0.00 5.00 270 24.55
22 Billy Greer Gateway A Mordechai 11.0 29 4 220 1.23 0.00 7.25 270 24.55
23 Clayton Kerr Gateway A Mordechai 11.0 32 11 220 1.20 0.00 2.91 265 24.09
24 JD Rood NW Florida Mordechai 11.0 30 7 220 1.20 0.00 4.29 265 24.09
25 John Brock Pasco-Hernando A Mordechai 11.0 29 7 221 1.15 0.00 4.14 255 23.18
26 Anne-Marie Vanderhoof FSC Jacksonville Mordechai 10.5 24 1 210 1.12 0.00 24.00 235 22.38
27 Mandy Foster SC of FL B Rigby 11.0 26 4 220 1.09 0.00 6.50 240 21.82
28 James Poole Gateway B Rigby 10.0 23 4 200 1.05 0.00 5.75 210 21.00
29 Deborah Groenendyk FSC Jacksonville Mordechai 11.0 28 10 220 1.05 0.00 2.80 230 20.91
30 Jose Yantas SC of FL A Mordechai 11.0 23 2 221 1.00 0.00 11.50 220 20.00
31 Robert Fong South Florida Mordechai 11.0 23 3 220 0.98 0.00 7.67 215 19.55
32 Harry Ramos South Florida Mordechai 11.0 23 6 220 0.91 0.00 3.83 200 18.18
33 Bryanna Zachary South Florida Mordechai 10.5 21 4 210 0.90 0.00 5.25 190 18.10
34 Suleiman Lazrak Valencia Black Mordechai 7.0 13 3 140 0.82 0.00 4.33 115 16.43
35 Dan Barber Pasco-Hernando A Mordechai 11.0 19 4 221 0.77 0.00 4.75 170 15.45
36 Kevin Brown Brevard Rigby 11.0 18 2 221 0.77 0.00 9.00 170 15.45
37 Alicia Craven Central Florida C Rigby 11.0 16 0 220 0.73 0.00 inf 160 14.55
38 Kyle Townsley Lake Sumter Rigby 6.5 10 2 131 0.69 0.00 5.00 90 13.85
39 Patrick Endicott Lake Sumter Rigby 7.0 9 0 141 0.64 0.00 inf 90 12.86
40 Daniel Richardson Central Florida A Rigby 11.0 15 2 220 0.64 0.00 7.50 140 12.73
41 James Hanneman Pasco-Hernando B Rigby 11.0 14 1 220 0.61 0.00 14.00 135 12.27
42 Wesley Chevillot Chipola White Rigby 11.0 14 1 221 0.61 0.00 14.00 135 12.27
43 Jon Allen NW Florida Mordechai 11.0 16 6 220 0.59 0.00 2.67 130 11.82
44 Napoleon Pompey SC of FL B Rigby 11.0 15 4 220 0.59 0.00 3.75 130 11.82
45 Linden Barney Gateway B Rigby 11.0 13 2 220 0.55 0.00 6.50 120 10.91
46 Peter Craig Indian River Rigby 7.0 8 1 140 0.54 0.00 8.00 75 10.71
47 Lisa Zuniga SC of FL A Mordechai 11.0 11 0 221 0.50 0.00 inf 110 10.00
48 Catherine Steiner South Florida Mordechai 7.0 7 1 140 0.46 0.00 7.00 65 9.29
49 Paul Cribbs South Florida Mordechai 4.5 4 0 90 0.44 0.00 inf 40 8.89
50 Shazeem Sadeek Central Florida C Rigby 11.0 11 4 220 0.41 0.00 2.75 90 8.18
51 Jen Smith Valencia Black Mordechai 10.0 10 4 200 0.40 0.00 2.50 80 8.00
52 Richard "Brownie" Brown Lake Sumter Rigby 8.5 8 3 171 0.38 0.00 2.67 65 7.65
53 David Campbell FSC Jacksonville Mordechai 11.0 9 2 220 0.36 0.00 4.50 80 7.27
54 Thierry Alerte Valencia Black Mordechai 8.0 6 2 160 0.31 0.00 3.00 50 6.25
55 Naomi McLain Central Florida A Rigby 5.0 4 2 100 0.30 0.00 2.00 30 6.00
56 Victor Johns NW Florida Mordechai 11.0 8 3 220 0.30 0.00 2.67 65 5.91
57 Ashley Jones Gateway A Mordechai 11.0 8 3 220 0.30 0.00 2.67 65 5.91
58 Ngan Ngo FSC Jacksonville Mordechai 3.5 2 0 70 0.29 0.00 inf 20 5.71
59 Maria Manantan SC of FL A Mordechai 11.0 5 0 221 0.23 0.00 inf 50 4.55
60 Faith Tice Chipola Gold Mordechai 11.0 5 0 221 0.23 0.00 inf 50 4.55
61 Marlene Way FSC Jacksonville Mordechai 8.0 4 1 160 0.22 0.00 4.00 35 4.38
62 Lauren Hawkins Lake Sumter Rigby 6.0 3 1 121 0.21 0.00 3.00 25 4.17
63 Stephanie Lansford Gateway B Rigby 11.0 6 3 220 0.20 0.00 2.00 45 4.09
64 Jackie Calloway Gateway B Rigby 11.0 4 0 220 0.18 0.00 inf 40 3.64
65 Michael Theed Central Florida A Rigby 11.0 4 0 220 0.18 0.00 inf 40 3.64
66 Matteo Barrios Valencia Red Rigby 7.5 3 1 150 0.17 0.00 3.00 25 3.33
67 William Tiller Indian River Rigby 6.5 3 3 130 0.12 0.00 1.00 15 2.31
68 Jeremy Van Cise Lake Sumter Rigby 6.0 1 0 121 0.08 0.00 inf 10 1.67
69 Rynaldo Deshauteurs Valencia Red Rigby 7.5 1 0 150 0.07 0.00 inf 10 1.33
70 Yang Shi Pasco-Hernando B Rigby 11.0 1 0 220 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.91
71 James Walegorski Central Florida B Mordechai 11.0 1 0 220 0.05 0.00 inf 10 0.91
72 Diorcy Ortiz Valencia Red Rigby 7.0 0 0 140 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
73 Qiang Li Brevard Rigby 11.0 0 0 221 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
74 Su Li Brevard Rigby 11.0 0 0 221 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 0.00
75 Ryan Luriea Indian River Rigby 6.0 0 1 120 -0.04 0.00 0.00 -5 -0.83
76 Danny Bell Indian River Rigby 5.0 1 7 100 -0.25 0.00 0.14 -25 -5.00